Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Tricomi, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Erratum to: Searches for long-lived charged particles in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\textrm{s}} $$ = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
C. Fabjan
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
W. Kiesenhofer
V. Knünz
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
C. Rohringer
H. Rohringer
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
M. Bansal
S. Bansal
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
S. Luyckx
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
B. Roland
R. Rougny
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
F. Blekman
S. Blyweert
J. D’Hondt
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Keaveney
M. Maes
A. Olbrechts
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G. P. Van Onsem
I. Villella
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. P. R. Gay
T. Hreus
A. Léonard
P. E. Marage
A. Mohammadi
L. Perniè
T. Reis
T. Seva
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wang
V. Adler
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Costantini
S. Dildick
G. Garcia
B. Klein
J. Lellouch
A. Marinov
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Ryckbosch
M. Sigamani
N. Strobbe
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
S. Walsh
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
G. Bruno
R. Castello
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
C. Delaere
T. du Pree
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
P. Jez
V. Lemaitre
J. Liao
O. Militaru
C. Nuttens
D. Pagano
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
M. Selvaggi
J. M. Vizan Garcia
N. Beliy
T. Caebergs
E. Daubie
G. H. Hammad
G. A. Alves
M. Correa Martins Junior
T. Martins
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. L. Aldá Júnior
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Malek
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
F. A. Dias
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
C. Lagana
F. Marinho
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
R. Hadjiiska
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
S. Liang
X. Meng
J. Tao
X. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Xiao
M. Xu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Y. Guo
W. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
D. Wang
L. Zhang
W. Zou
C. Avila
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
D. Mekterovic
S. Morovic
L. Tikvica
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
M. Finger
Y. Assran
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
M. Kadastik
M. Müntel
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
A. Tiko
P. Eerola
G. Fedi
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
S. Choudhury
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
J. Malcles
L. Millischer
A. Nayak
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
L. Benhabib
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
N. Daci
T. Dahms
M. Dalchenko
L. Dobrzynski
A. Florent
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Miné
C. Mironov
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
D. Sabes
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
C. Veelken
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
N. Beaupere
G. Boudoul
S. Brochet
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
T. Kurca
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
Y. Tschudi
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
B. Calpas
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
N. Heracleous
O. Hindrichs
K. Klein
A. Ostapchuk
A. Perieanu
F. Raupach
J. Sammet
S. Schael
D. Sprenger
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
J. Caudron
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Erdmann
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
D. Klingebiel
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
J. Steggemann
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
M. Weber
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
J. Lingemann
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
L. Perchalla
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
J. Behr
W. Behrenhoff
U. Behrens
M. Bergholz
A. Bethani
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
I. Glushkov
P. Gunnellini
S. Habib
J. Hauk
G. Hellwig
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
M. Krämer
D. Krücker
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
B. Lutz
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
O. Novgorodova
F. Nowak
J. Olzem
H. Perrey
A. Petrukhin
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
C. Riedl
E. Ron
M. Ö. Sahin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
N. Sen
M. Stein
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
H. Enderle
J. Erfle
U. Gebbert
M. Görner
M. Gosselink
J. Haller
K. Heine
R. S. Höing
G. Kaussen
H. Kirschenmann
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
J. Lange
I. Marchesini
T. Peiffer
N. Pietsch
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
M. Schröder
T. Schum
M. Seidel
J. Sibille
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
J. Thomsen
D. Troendle
L. Vanelderen
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
M. Feindt
M. Guthoff
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
T. Hauth
M. Heinrich
H. Held
K. H. Hoffmann
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
J. R. Komaragiri
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Müller
M. Niegel
A. Nürnberg
O. Oberst
J. Ott
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
S. Röcker
F.-P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
M. Zeise
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
E. Ntomari
L. Gouskos
T. J. Mertzimekis
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Stiliaris
X. Aslanoglou
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
B. Radics
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Molnar
J. Palinkas
Z. Szillasi
J. Karancsi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
M. Kaur
M. Z. Mehta
M. Mittal
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Sharma
J. B. Singh
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
S. Ahuja
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
P. Saxena
V. Sharma
R. K. Shivpuri
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
Sa. Jain
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
A. Modak
S. Mukherjee
D. Roy
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
R. M. Chatterjee
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
K. Sudhakar
N. Wickramage
S. Dugad
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
H. Hesari
A. Jafari
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
C. Calabria
S. S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Nuzzo
N. Pacifico
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
G. Singh
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
A. C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
M. Meneghelli
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
S. Gonzi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. De Guio
L. Di Matteo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. T. Lucchini
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Cosa
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
M. Galanti
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
A. Gozzelino
M. Gulmini
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
M. Gabusi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Nappi
F. Romeo
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
A. Spiezia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
T. Boccali
G. Broccolo
R. Castaldi
R. T. D’Agnolo
R. Dell’Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foà
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
C. Vernieri
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
M. Grassi
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
S. Nourbakhsh
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
S. Rahatlou
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Casasso
M. Costa
N. Demaria
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Potenza
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
U. Tamponi
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
D. Montanino
A. Penzo
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
T. Y. Kim
S. K. Nam
S. Chang
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. E. Kim
D. J. Kong
Y. D. Oh
H. Park
D. C. Son
J. Y. Kim
Zero J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
H. Kim
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
C. Park
I. C. Park
S. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y. K. Choi
J. Goh
M. S. Kim
E. Kwon
B. Lee
J. Lee
S. Lee
H. Seo
I. Yu
I. Grigelionis
A. Juodagalvis
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Martínez-Ortega
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
E. Casimiro Linares
A. Morelos Pineda
M. A. Reyes-Santos
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
P. H. Butler
R. Doesburg
S. Reucroft
H. Silverwood
M. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
J. Butt
H. R. Hoorani
S. Khalid
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
W. Wolszczak
N. Almeida
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
S. Evstyukhin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
An. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
M. Erofeeva
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
A. Spiridonov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
A. Markina
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Ekmedzic
D. Krpic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
C. Battilana
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Domínguez Vázquez
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
G. Merino
E. Navarro De Martino
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M. S. Soares
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
J. Piedra Gomez
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Graziano
C. Jorda
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
J. F. Benitez
C. Bernet
G. Bianchi
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
O. Bondu
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
S. Colafranceschi
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
S. Di Guida
M. Dobson
N. Dupont-Sagorin
A. Elliott-Peisert
J. Eugster
W. Funk
G. Georgiou
M. Giffels
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
M. Giunta
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
J. Hammer
M. Hansen
P. Harris
C. Hartl
A. Hinzmann
V. Innocente
P. Janot
E. Karavakis
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
Y.-J. Lee
C. Lourenço
N. Magini
M. Malberti
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
R. Moser
M. Mulders
P. Musella
E. Nesvold
L. Orsini
E. Palencia Cortezon
E. Perez
L. Perrozzi
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiä
D. Piparo
M. Plagge
G. Polese
L. Quertenmont
A. Racz
W. Reece
G. Rolandi
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
F. Santanastasio
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
I. Segoni
S. Sekmen
P. Siegrist
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Stoye
A. Tsirou
G. I. Veres
J. R. Vlimant
H. K. Wöhri
S. D. Worm
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. König
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
P. Bortignon
M. A. Buchmann
B. Casal
N. Chanon
A. Deisher
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
M. Dünser
P. Eller
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
D. Hits
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
A. C. Marini
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
N. Mohr
F. Moortgat
C. Nägeli
P. Nef
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
M. Peruzzi
F. J. Ronga
M. Rossini
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
A. Starodumov
B. Stieger
M. Takahashi
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
C. Urscheler
R. Wallny
H. A. Weber
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
C. Favaro
M. Ivova Rikova
B. Kilminster
B. Millan Mejias
P. Otiougova
P. Robmann
H. Snoek
S. Taroni
S. Tupputi
M. Verzetti
M. Cardaci
K. H. Chen
C. Ferro
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
R. Volpe
S. S. Yu
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
C. Dietz
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
K. Y. Kao
Y. J. Lei
R.-S. Lu
D. Majumder
E. Petrakou
X. Shi
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
M. Wang
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
A. Ozpineci
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
H. Bahtiyar
E. Barlas
K. Cankocak
Y. O. Günaydin
F. I. Vardarli
M. Yücel
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
A. Poll
S. Senkin
V. J. Smith
T. Williams
L. Basso
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Jackson
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
B. C. Radburn-Smith
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
D. Burton
D. Colling
N. Cripps
M. Cutajar
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
A. Gilbert
A. Guneratne Bryer
G. Hall
Z. Hatherell
J. Hays
G. Iles
M. Jarvis
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
B. Mathias
R. Nandi
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
S. Rogerson
A. Rose
C. Seez
P. Sharp
A. Sparrow
A. Tapper
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
N. Wardle
T. Whyntie
M. Chadwick
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
W. Martin
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. Kasmi
H. Liu
T. Scarborough
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
A. Heister
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
J. St. John
L. Sulak
J. Alimena
G. Christopher
D. Cutts
Z. Demiragli
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
G. Kukartsev
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
M. Luk
M. Narain
M. Segala
T. Sinthuprasith
T. Speer
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
R. Houtz
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
O. Mall
T. Miceli
R. Nelson
D. Pellett
F. Ricci-Tam
B. Rutherford
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
M. Felcini
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
E. Takasugi
P. Traczyk
V. Valuev
J. Babb
R. Clare
M. E. Dinardo
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
O. R. Long
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
S. Paramesvaran
J. Sturdy
S. Sumowidagdo
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
W. Andrews
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
D. Evans
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
I. Macneill
B. Mangano
S. Padhi
C. Palmer
G. Petrucciani
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
E. Sudano
M. Tadel
Y. Tu
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
J. Yoo
D. Barge
R. Bellan
C. Campagnari
M. D’Alfonso
T. Danielson
K. Flowers
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Lowette
R. Magaña Villalba
N. Mccoll
V. Pavlunin
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
C. West
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
E. Di Marco
J. Duarte
D. Kcira
Y. Ma
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
M. Spiropulu
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Y. Yang
R. Y. Zhu
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
D. W. Jang
Y. F. Liu
M. Paulini
J. Russ
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
A. Gaz
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
J. G. Smith
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
N. Eggert
L. K. Gibbons
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Ryd
E. Salvati
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
L. Winstrom
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
J. Anderson
G. Apollinari
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
Y. Gao
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
J. Hirschauer
B. Hooberman
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
S. Kunori
S. Kwan
C. Leonidopoulos
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
K. Mishra
S. Mrenna
Y. Musienko
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
O. Prokofyev
N. Ratnikova
E. Sexton-Kennedy
S. Sharma
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
W. Wu
F. Yang
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
T. Cheng
S. Das
M. De Gruttola
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
M. Fisher
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Hugon
B. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
J. F. Low
K. Matchev
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
L. Muniz
R. Remington
A. Rinkevicius
N. Skhirtladze
M. Snowball
J. Yelton
M. Zakaria
V. Gaultney
S. Hewamanage
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
J. Bochenek
J. Chen
B. Diamond
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
V. Veeraraghavan
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
B. Dorney
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
J. Callner
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatyan
P. Kurt
F. Lacroix
D. H. Moon
C. O’Brien
C. Silkworth
D. Strom
P. Turner
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
F. Duru
S. Griffiths
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
S. Sen
P. Tan
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
S. Bolognesi
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
G. Hu
P. Maksimovic
M. Swartz
A. Whitbeck
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
R. P. Kenny
M. Murray
D. Noonan
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. S. Wood
A. F. Barfuss
I. Chakaberia
A. Ivanov
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
S. Shrestha
I. Svintradze
J. Gronberg
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
Y. Lu
M. Marionneau
A. C. Mignerey
K. Pedro
A. Peterman
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
G. Bauer
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
V. Dutta
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. S. Lai
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
D. Ralph
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
F. Stöckli
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
D. Velicanu
R. Wolf
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
M. Zanetti
V. Zhukova
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
G. Franzoni
A. Gude
J. Haupt
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pastika
R. Rusack
M. Sasseville
A. Singovsky
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
R. Gonzalez Suarez
J. Keller
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
S. Malik
F. Meier
G. R. Snow
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
I. Iashvili
S. Jain
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
S. Rappoccio
Z. Wan
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
J. Haley
A. Massironi
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
D. Trocino
D. Wood
J. Zhang
A. Anastassov
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
L. Lusito
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
D. Berry
A. Brinkerhoff
K. M. Chan
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
J. Kolb
K. Lannon
W. Luo
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
T. Pearson
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
R. Hughes
K. Kotov
T. Y. Ling
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
G. Smith
C. Vuosalo
G. Williams
B. L. Winer
H. Wolfe
E. Berry
P. Elmer
V. Halyo
P. Hebda
J. Hegeman
A. Hunt
P. Jindal
S. A. Koay
D. Lopes Pegna
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroué
X. Quan
A. Raval
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
S. C. Zenz
A. Zuranski
E. Brownson
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
E. Alagoz
D. Benedetti
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
M. De Mattia
A. Everett
Z. Hu
M. Jones
K. Jung
O. Koybasi
M. Kress
N. Leonardo
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
A. Svyatkovskiy
M. Vidal Marono
F. Wang
L. Xu
H. D. Yoo
J. Zablocki
Y. Zheng
S. Guragain
N. Parashar
A. Adair
B. Akgun
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
R. Covarelli
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
A. Garcia-Bellido
P. Goldenzweig
J. Han
A. Harel
D. C. Miner
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
R. Ciesielski
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
S. Arora
A. Barker
J. P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Duggan
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
A. Lath
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
R. Patel
V. Rekovic
J. Robles
K. Rose
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
C. Seitz
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
M. Walker
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
R. Eusebi
W. Flanagan
J. Gilmore
T. Kamon
V. Khotilovich
R. Montalvo
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
A. Perloff
J. Roe
A. Safonov
T. Sakuma
I. Suarez
A. Tatarinov
D. Toback
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
C. Jeong
K. Kovitanggoon
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
M. Sharma
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
S. Boutle
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Lin
C. Neu
J. Wood
S. Gollapinni
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
D. A. Belknap
L. Borrello
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
S. Dasu
E. Friis
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
K. Kaadze
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
M. U. Mozer
I. Ojalvo
G. A. Pierro
I. Ross
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
J. Swanson
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 11, Pp 1-26 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9897c4d43bd14a1dbda4e4c286b89863  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
earch for a W′ boson decaying to a vector-like quark and a top or bottom quark in the all-jets final state at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
D. Selivanova
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Vector-Like Quarks
Vector Boson Production
Beyond Standard Model
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 9, Pp 1-46 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/f99566605f7349dda8e252cc8dae62b2  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the Drell-Yan forward-backward asymmetry at high dilepton masses in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Makarenko
T. Nechaeva
U. Yevarouskaya
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Rendón
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
Y. Assran
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
D. Roy
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
D. Krücker
W. Lange
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Mehta
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
S. Czellar
D. Fasanella
F. Fienga
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfia
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
D. Selivanova
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
O. Radchenko
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
A. Lintuluoto
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
H. Sert
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawl
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Koseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. LeMahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
B. M. Joshi
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Hortiangtham
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
S. White
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Lepton Production
Vector Boson Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 8, Pp 1-58 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9e2f5ba8d0e84ac9bd1f9815f2e386a7  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for long-lived heavy neutral leptons with displaced vertices in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ =13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
S. Czellar
D. Fasanella
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
O. Radchenko
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
A. Lintuluoto
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
I. Hos
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
H. Sert
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
J. Rotter
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
D. Kondratyev
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 7, Pp 1-56 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/f27b1239a5ae4f939b095c79d7783cee  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the inclusive and differential WZ production cross sections, polarization angles, and triple gauge couplings in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
M. l. Holmberg
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. Mc-Cauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Particle Correlations and Fluctuations
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 7, Pp 1-78 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/66b12d0858fe4252b244b5ac8a17e653  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for new physics in the lepton plus missing transverse momentum final state in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
S. Coenen
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai