Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Veres, G.I."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Measurements of production cross sections of the Higgs boson in the four-lepton final state in proton–proton collisions at s=13TeV
Autorzy :

Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Dragicevic, M.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff195
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff195
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff195
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff195
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff196
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff197
Lelek, A.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Delcourt, M.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Filho, M. Barroso Ferreira
Malbouisson, H. Brandao
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff198
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff199
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff200
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Herrera, C. Mora
Amarilo, K. Mota
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff197
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff201
Mittal, M.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff202
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff203, Aff204
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff201
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff201
Chen, M.
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
LIU, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff201
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff201
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff197
Okawa, H.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff205
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff206
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff206
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Zeid, S. AbuAff30, Aff207
Khalil, S.Aff30, Aff208
Salama, E.Aff30, Aff207, Aff209
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff210
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff211
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff38, Aff211
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Hove, P. Van
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff206
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff206
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff212
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff213
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff214
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff215
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff216
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff214
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff217
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. o.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff213
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff218
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Linden, J. Van Der
Cube, R. F. Von
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff220
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff221
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff222
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff221
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff54, Aff223
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff55, Aff224
Nemes, F.Aff55, Aff224
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan NairAff57, Aff226
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Saha, P.
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff227
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff228
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff229
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff230
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff228
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff228
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff62, Aff231
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff66, Aff232
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff233
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff234
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff235
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Pilato, A. Di
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff236
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Costa, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff75, Aff75, Aff213
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Valsecchi, D.Aff75, Aff75, Aff213
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff76, Aff213
Paolucci, P.Aff76, Aff213
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Hoh, S. Y.
Layer, L.Aff77, Aff238
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.
Yarar, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Aime‘, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Domenico, M. R. Di
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Antequera, J. Berenguer
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.
Trocino, D.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I.J.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.Aff95, Aff239
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff99, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Herrera, C. A. Mondragon
Navarro, D. A. Perez
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Mijuskovic, J.Aff102, Aff241
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Qazi, S.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff110, Aff242, Aff243
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff111, Aff244
Kuznetsova, E.Aff111, Aff245
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff113, Aff246
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff115, Aff247
Danilov, M.Aff115, Aff248
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff115, Aff248
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff117, Aff249
Dudko, L.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff118, Aff250
Dimova, T.Aff118, Aff250
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff118, Aff250
Ovtin, I.Aff118, Aff250
Skovpen, Y.Aff118, Aff250
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff122, Aff251
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Milosevic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Ramos, J.P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M. I.
Holgado, J. León
Moran, D.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Gómez, L. Urda
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Álvarez, C. Ramón
Sau, J. Ripoll
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Trapote, A.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Madrazo, C. Fernandez
Manteca, P.J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff127, Aff252
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Garrido, M. Capeans
Cerminara, G.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Maria, R. Di
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff129, Aff253
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff129, Aff213
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff129, Aff254
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Onsem, G.P. Van
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff130, Aff255
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Rohe, T.
Androsov, K.Aff131, Aff256
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff131, Aff256
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff132, Aff257
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Wit, A.
Burgo, R. Del
Heikkilä, J.K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff133, Aff258
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff133, Aff230
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff136, Aff259
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff136, Aff260
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Guler, E. GurpinarAff136, Aff261
Hos, I.Aff136, Aff262
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff136, Aff263
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff136, Aff264
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff136, Aff265
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff137, Aff266
Karapinar, G.Aff137, Aff267
Ocalan, K.Aff137, Aff268
Yalvac, M.Aff137, Aff269
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff138, Aff270
Kaya, O.Aff138, Aff271
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff138, Aff272
Yetkin, E. A.Aff138, Aff273
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff139, Aff260
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff139, Aff274
Sen, F. Aydogmus
Cerci, S.Aff140, Aff265
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Cerci, D. SunarAff140, Aff265
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff143, Aff275
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff144, Aff276
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff145, Aff277
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.Aff145, Aff278
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff145, Aff213
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Croce, D. Di
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff151, Aff214
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff151, Aff279
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff151, Aff280
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Taylor, D.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Gilbert, D.
Guiang, J.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Narayanan, B. V. Sathia
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Petrillo, K. F. Di
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff161, Aff249
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Hall, A. Reinsvold
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff164, Aff207
Hohlmann, M.
Verma, R. Kumar
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Gonzalez, H. Becerril
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff166, Aff281
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff166, Aff282
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff166, Aff283
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff166, Aff284
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff166, Aff285
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Fernández, J. R. González
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff179, Aff242
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Karmarkar, S.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff183, Aff210
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Shi, W.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff187, Aff217
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff189, Aff286
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff189, Aff287
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Fienga, F.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(6)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Production of Λ⁺$_{c}$ baryons in proton-proton and lead-lead collisions at √$^{S}$NN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A.M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M.R.
De Wolf, E.A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E.S.
Chhibra, S.S.
D'Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A.K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F.L.
Alves, G.A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E.M.
Da Silveira, G.G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L.M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W.L.
Sanchez Rosas, L.J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E.J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C.A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Lemos, D.S.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C.H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S.M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Wang, D.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L.F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C.F.
Segura Delgado, M.A.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M.W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.
Finger, M., Jr.
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Mahmoud, M.A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J.K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J.B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I.B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M.K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, B.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S.C.
Sharma, A.
Thüer, S.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A.A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M.M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J.M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jomhari, N.Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A.B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S.K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C.E.N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F.M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M.A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M.U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H.J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F.A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M.I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.Ã.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z.L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.F.
Metzger, W.J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J.R.
Tiwari, P.C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V.K.
Nayak, A.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sahoo, D.K.
Swain, S.K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S.B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J.B.
Virdi, A.K.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B.C.
Garg, R.B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P.K.
Roy, A.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P.K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P.R.
Sikdar, A.K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D.K.
Netrakanti, P.K.
Pant, L.M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M.A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G.B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sawant, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S.M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F.L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A.M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G.P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M.E.
Dini, P.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Ortona, G.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A.O.M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S.Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S.P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M.M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G.L.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, G.N.
Kim, M.S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.W.
Moon, C.S.
Oh, Y.D.
Pak, S.I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D.C.
Yang, Y.C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D.H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T.J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K.S.
Lim, J.
Park, S.K.
Roh, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, H.S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J.H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.S.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, S.B.
Radburn-Smith, B.C.
Seo, S.h.
Yang, U.K.
Yoo, H.D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G.B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J.H.
Lee, J.S.H.
Park, I.C.
Watson, I.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z.A.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W.A.T.
Yusli, M.N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J.F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J.A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H.A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P.H.
Ahmad, A.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H.R.
Khan, W.A.
Shah, M.A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B.S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhiltsov, V.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Polikarpov, S.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Demiyanov, A.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kodolova, O.
Korotkikh, V.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Ãlvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J.A.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M.C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M.I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Ã.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M.S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J.R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I.J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P.J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J.M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W.G.D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A.H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d'Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J.A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F.M.
Quinto, M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V.R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W.D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S.A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T.A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R.A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M.T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D.A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M.L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.H.
Aarrestad, T.K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M.F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V.M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T.H.
Kuo, C.M.
Lin, W.
Yu, S.S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K.F.
Chen, P.H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y.y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z.S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E.E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A.E.
Tali, B.
Tok, U.G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I.S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I.O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E.A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J.J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G.P.
Heath, H.F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V.J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K.W.
Brew, C.
Brown, R.M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D.J.A.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D.M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I.R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W.J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
GurpreetSingh, C.H.A.H.A.L.
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A.G.
Zenz, S.C.
Cole, J.E.
Hobson, P.R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C.K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I.D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S.I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J.M.
Kwok, K.H.M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P.T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J.W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S.M.A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O.R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M.I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B.R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J.G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J.M.
Lu, N.
Newman, H.B.
Nguyen, T.Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J.R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R.Y.
Andrews, M.B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J.R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Tan, S.M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Bauerdick, L.A.T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P.C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G.B.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V.D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
AllisonReinsvold, Hall
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R.M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M.J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J.M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O'Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W.J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E.W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H.A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R.D.
Gleyzer, S.V.
Joshi, B.M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K.H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y.R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K.F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M.M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M.R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R.R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hangal, D.A.
Hofman, D.J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M.B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R.P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O.K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A.V.
Hung, W.T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J.D.
Williams, J.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D.R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S.C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N.J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G.Y.
Kellogg, R.G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A.C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y.H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S.C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I.A.
D'Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P.D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A.C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G.S.F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, T.W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A.C.
Chatterjee, R.M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M.A.
Acosta, J.G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J.E.
Snow, G.R.
Stieger, B.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D.M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K.A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M.H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D.J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L.S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T.Y.
Winer, B.L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M.T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V.E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A.W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D.H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C.C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J.F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Ecklund, K.M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F.J.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Padley, B.P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A.G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y.t.
Dulemba, J.L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J.P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A.G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M.W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P.E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W.H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
ddc:530
Physics
Źródło :
Physics letters / B, 803, 135328
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Observation of nuclear modifications in W$^{±}$ boson production in pPb collisions at √$^{S}$NN = 8.16 TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A.M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V.M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
De Wolf, E.A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D'Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A.K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F.L.
Alves, G.A.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M.E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E.M.
Da Silveira, G.G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W.L.
Sanchez Rosas, L.J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E.J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C.A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J.G.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C.H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S.M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Chaparro Sierra, L.F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C.F.
Segura Delgado, M.A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M.W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, M., Jr.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M.A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J.K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Arleo, F.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Blanco, J.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J.B.
Sirois, Y.
Stahl Leiton, A.G.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Cherepanov, V.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I.B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M.K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A.A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M.M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A.B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S.K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C.E.N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F.M.
Stöver, M.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M.A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M.U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H.J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Francois, B.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F.A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Nagy, M.I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z.L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J.R.
Tiwari, P.C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D.K.
Swain, S.K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S.B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J.B.
Virdi, A.K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B.C.
Garg, R.B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P.K.
Roy, A.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P.K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Netrakanti, P.K.
Pant, L.M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M.A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G.B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Verma, Ravindra Kumar
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S.M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Chhibra, S.S.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F.L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G.P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A.O.M.
Khan, W.A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall'Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S.Y.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Pazzini, J.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S.P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M.M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G.L.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, G.N.
Kim, M.S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S.W.
Moon, C.S.
Oh, Y.D.
Pak, S.I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D.C.
Yang, Y.C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D.H.
Oh, G.
Goh, J.
Kim, T.J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K.S.
Lim, J.
Park, S.K.
Roh, Y.
Kim, H.S.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.S.
Lee, H.
Nam, K.
Oh, S.B.
Radburn-Smith, B.C.
Seo, S.h.
Yang, U.K.
Yoo, H.D.
Yu, G.B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J.H.
Lee, J.S.H.
Park, I.C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z.A.
Md Ali, M.A.B.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W.A.T.
Yusli, M.N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J.F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J.A.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M.C.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Rabadan-Trejo, R.I.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H.A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P.H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M.I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H.R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M.A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Nemallapudi, M.V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Rusakov, S.V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Demiyanov, A.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kodolova, O.
Korotkikh, V.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Baidali, S.
Okhotnikov, V.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J.A.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M.C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M.I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M.S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J.R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Vischia, P.
Vizan Garcia, J.M.
Cabrillo, I.J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P.J.
García Alonso, A.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A.H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d'Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J.A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F.M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W.D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S.A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T.A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R.A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M.T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Quittnat, M.
Reissel, C.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D.A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V.R.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M.L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.H.
Aarrestad, T.K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M.F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Chang, Y.H.
Cheng, K.y.
Doan, T.H.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C.M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S.S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K.F.
Chen, P.H.
Hou, W.-S.
Kumar, Arun
Liu, Y.F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z.S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E.E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Tok, U.G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I.S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I.O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E.A.
Agaras, M.N.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J.J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G.P.
Heath, H.F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D.M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Smith, D.
Smith, V.J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R.M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D.J.A.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I.R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W.J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Singh, G.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S.C.
Cole, J.E.
Hobson, P.R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C.K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I.D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Madrid, C.
Mcmaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S.I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Pinna, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J.M.
Kwok, K.H.M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P.T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J.W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S.M.A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O.R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M.I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B.R.
Branson, J.G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J.M.
Newman, H.B.
Nguyen, T.Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J.R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R.Y.
Andrews, M.B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J.R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S.M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Bauerdick, L.A.T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P.C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G.B.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V.D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R.M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M.J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J.M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O'Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W.J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E.W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H.A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R.D.
Gleyzer, S.V.
Joshi, B.M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K.H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Wang, J.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y.R.
Linn, S.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K.F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M.M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M.R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R.R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hangal, D.A.
Hofman, D.J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Mills, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I.D.
Tonjes, M.B.
Trauger, H.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R.P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A.V.
Hung, W.T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J.D.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D.R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L.K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S.C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N.J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G.Y.
Kellogg, R.G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A.C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y.H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S.C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I.A.
D'Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G.M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P.D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A.C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G.S.F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, T.W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A.C.
Chatterjee, R.M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M.A.
Acosta, J.G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.E.
Snow, G.R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Morse, D.M.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K.A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M.H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D.J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L.S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T.Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B.L.
Cooperstein, S.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M.T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V.E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A.W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D.H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C.C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J.F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K.M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F.J.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Padley, B.P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y.t.
Dulemba, J.L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J.P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A.G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P.R.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Ruiz Alvarez, J.D.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M.W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P.E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W.H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
ddc:530
Physics
Źródło :
Physics letters / B, 800, Article: 135048
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Evidence for the 125 GeV Higgs boson decaying to a pair of τ leptons
Autorzy :
Chatrchyan, S.
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A.M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Fabjan, C.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V.M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Taurok, A.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, M.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E.A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Roland, B.
Rougny, R.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Heracleous, N.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Keaveney, J.
Kim, T.J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Gay, A.P.R.
Léonard, A.
Marage, P.E.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Dildick, S.
Garcia, G.
Klein, B.
Lellouch, J.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A.A.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Walsh, S.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G.G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Liao, J.
Militaru, O.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J.M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G.H.
Alves, G.A.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T.
Pol, M.E.
Souza, M.H.G.
Aldá Júnior, W.L.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E.M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Malek, M.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W.L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E.J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C.A.
Dias, F.A.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Genchev, V.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Kozhuharov, V.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J.G.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Du, R.
Jiang, C.H.
Liang, D.
Liang, S.
Meng, X.
Plestina, R.
Tao, J.
Wang, X.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Guo, Y.
Li, Q.
Li, W.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Wang, D.
Zhang, L.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Chaparro Sierra, L.F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J.P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J.C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Morovic, S.
Tikvica, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M.A.
Mahrous, A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Müntel, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Rebane, L.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Fedi, G.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M.J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Nayak, A.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Daci, N.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Mironov, C.
Naranjo, I.N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Sabes, D.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J.b.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Drouhin, F.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Juillot, P.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Boudoul, G.
Brochet, S.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J.D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Calpas, B.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Hindrichs, O.
Klein, K.
Ostapchuk, A.
Perieanu, A.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Sprenger, D.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Caudron, J.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S.A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Weber, M.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I.M.
Perchalla, L.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrenhoff, W.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A.J.
Bergholz, M.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Geiser, A.
Grebenyuk, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Habib, S.
Hauk, J.
Hellwig, G.
Hempel, M.
Horton, D.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Krämer, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A.B.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Novgorodova, O.
Nowak, F.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Petrukhin, A.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P.M.
Riedl, C.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schmidt, R.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Stein, M.
Vargas Trevino, A.D.R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Blobel, V.
Enderle, H.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Gosselink, M.
Haller, J.
Höing, R.S.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lange, J.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Pietsch, N.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sibille, J.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Friese, R.
Guthoff, M.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Held, H.
Hoffmann, K.H.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Martschei, D.
Mozer, M.U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Niegel, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Oberst, O.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Ratnikov, F.
Röcker, S.
Schilling, F.-P.
Schott, G.
Simonis, H.J.
Stober, F.M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Zeise, M.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kesisoglou, S.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-giotis, I.
Gouskos, L.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Jones, J.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A.J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Karancsi, J.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z.L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S.K.
Beri, S.B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, M.
Mehta, M.Z.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Sharma, A.
Singh, J.B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B.C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Shivpuri, R.K.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, A.P.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kailas, S.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A.K.
Pant, L.M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Chatterjee, R.M.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G.B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Banerjee, S.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Dugad, S.
Arfaei, H.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S.M.
Fahim, A.
Jafari, A.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Barbone, L.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S.S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pacifico, N.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Singh, G.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A.C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Meneghelli, M.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F.L.
Odorici, F.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A.M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G.P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Fabbricatore, P.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Musenich, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M.T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R.A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A.O.M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Branca, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Galanti, M.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Giubilato, P.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Lazzizzera, I.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Nespolo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Triossi, A.
Vanini, S.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S.P.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Romeo, F.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fiori, F.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Kraan, A.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C.S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A.T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Grassi, M.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M.M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Potenza, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Montanino, D.
Penzo, A.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kim, T.Y.
Nam, S.K.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, G.N.
Kim, J.E.
Kim, M.S.
Kong, D.J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y.D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D.C.
Kim, J.Y.
Kim, Zero J.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.S.
Park, S.K.
Roh, Y.
Choi, M.
Kim, J.H.
Park, C.
Park, I.C.
Park, S.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y.K.
Goh, J.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Seo, H.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J.R.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Martínez-Ortega, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Villasenor-Cendejas, L.M.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Salazar Ibarguen, H.A.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P.H.
Doesburg, R.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M.I.
Butt, J.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H.R.
Khan, W.A.
Khurshid, T.
Qazi, S.
Shah, M.A.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Wrochna, G.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Wolszczak, W.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P.G.
Gallinaro, M.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S.V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Djordjevic, M.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Ferrando, A.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M.C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M.I.
Merino, G.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M.S.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Missiroli, M.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Brochero Cifuentes, J.A.
Cabrillo, I.J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Gonzalez Sanchez, J.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F.J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A.Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A.H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J.F.
Bernet, C.
Bianchi, G.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Christiansen, T.
Coarasa Perez, J.A.
Colafranceschi, S.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Dobson, M.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Eugster, J.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giffels, M.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Girone, M.
Giunta, M.
Glege, F.
Gomez-Reino Garrido, R.
Gowdy, S.
Guida, R.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karavakis, E.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Musella, P.
Orsini, L.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Perrozzi, L.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Reece, W.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Santanastasio, F.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sekmen, S.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G.I.
Vlimant, J.R.
Wöhri, H.K.
Zeuner, W.D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H.C.
König, S.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Bortignon, P.
Buchmann, M.A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Deisher, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A.C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Nägeli, C.
Nef, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Ronga, F.J.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tauscher, L.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H.A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M.F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Favaro, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Kilminster, B.
Millan Mejias, B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Robmann, P.
Snoek, H.
Taroni, S.
Verzetti, M.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K.H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C.M.
Li, S.W.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y.J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S.S.
Bartalini, P.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y.H.
Chang, Y.W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K.F.
Chen, P.H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Kao, K.Y.
Lei, Y.J.
Liu, Y.F.
Lu, R.-S.
Majumder, D.
Petrakou, E.
Shi, X.
Shiu, J.G.
Tzeng, Y.M.
Wang, M.
Wilken, R.
Asavapibhop, B.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M.N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E.E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Sogut, K.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Akin, I.V.
Aliev, T.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Deniz, M.
Gamsizkan, H.
Guler, A.M.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Ozpineci, A.
Serin, M.
Sever, R.
Surat, U.E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Isildak, B.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Bahtiyar, H.
Barlas, E.
Cankocak, K.
Günaydin, Y.O.
Vardarlı, F.I.
Yücel, M.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J.J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Frazier, R.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G.P.
Heath, H.F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D.M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V.J.
Williams, T.
Bell, K.W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R.M.
Cockerill, D.J.A.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Ilic, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I.R.
Womersley, W.J.
Worm, S.D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Cutajar, M.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Gilbert, A.
Guneratne Bryer, A.
Hall, G.
Hatherell, Z.
Hays, J.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Marrouche, J.
Mathias, B.
Nandi, R.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Pioppi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Sparrow, A.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Wakefield, S.
Wardle, N.
Cole, J.E.
Hobson, P.R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Martin, W.
Reid, I.D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Scarborough, T.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S.I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Heister, A.
Lawson, P.
Lazic, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Jabeen, S.
Kukartsev, G.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Luk, M.
Narain, M.
Segala, M.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P.T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Kopecky, A.
Lander, R.
Miceli, T.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rutherford, B.
Searle, M.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Andreev, V.
Cline, D.
Cousins, R.
Erhan, S.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Felcini, M.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Jarvis, C.
Rakness, G.
Schlein, P.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Babb, J.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J.W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Jandir, P.
Lacroix, F.
Liu, H.
Long, O.R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Nguyen, H.
Shrinivas, A.
Sturdy, J.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Andrews, W.
Branson, J.G.
Cerati, G.B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R.T.
Evans, D.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lebourgeois, M.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Sudano, E.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Yoo, J.
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Magaña Villalba, R.
Mccoll, N.
Pavlunin, V.
Richman, J.
Rossin, R.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Di Marco, E.
Duarte, J.
Kcira, D.
Mott, A.
Newman, H.B.
Pena, C.
Rogan, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Timciuc, V.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R.Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carroll, R.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Jang, D.W.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J.P.
Drell, B.R.
Ford, W.T.
Gaz, A.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J.G.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chu, J.
Eggert, N.
Gibbons, L.K.
Hopkins, W.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Kreis, B.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J.R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Sun, W.
Teo, W.D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L.A.T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P.C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Chetluru, V.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V.D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gao, Y.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hare, D.
Harris, R.M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Kaadze, K.
Klima, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J.M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V.I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Musienko, Y.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Ratnikova, N.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Sharma, S.
Spalding, W.J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E.W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Wu, W.
Yang, F.
Yun, J.C.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cheng, T.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G.P.
Dobur, D.
Field, R.D.
Fisher, M.
Fu, Y.
Furic, I.K.
Hugon, J.
Kim, B.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J.F.
Matchev, K.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Skhirtladze, N.
Snowball, M.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Gaultney, V.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J.L.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Chen, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K.F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M.M.
Dorney, B.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M.R.
Apanasevich, L.
Bazterra, V.E.
Betts, R.R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C.E.
Hofman, D.J.
Khalatyan, S.
Kurt, P.
Moon, D.H.
O’Brien, C.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Akgun, U.
Albayrak, E.A.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Duru, F.
Haytmyradov, M.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yetkin, T.
Yi, K.
Barnett, B.A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Kenny, III, R.P.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J.S.
Barfuss, A.F.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L.K.
Shrestha, S.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S.C.
Gomez, J.A.
Hadley, N.J.
Kellogg, R.G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Marionneau, M.
Mignerey, A.C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Temple, J.
Tonjes, M.B.
Tonwar, S.C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Bauer, G.
Busza, W.
Cali, I.A.
Chan, M.
Di Matteo, L.
Dutta, V.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y.S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P.D.
Ma, T.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G.S.F.
Stöckli, F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Yoon, A.S.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
De Benedetti, A.
Gude, A.
Kao, S.C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Pastika, N.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J.G.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Kroeger, R.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Sanders, D.A.
Summers, D.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D.R.
Dominguez, A.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Malik, S.
Meier, F.
Snow, G.R.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Jain, S.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Haley, J.
Massironi, A.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Anastassov, A.
Hahn, K.A.
Kubik, A.
Lusito, L.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Berry, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K.M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D.J.
Kellams, N.
Kolb, J.
Lannon, K.
Luo, W.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Morse, D.M.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Slaunwhite, J.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L.S.
Flowers, S.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T.Y.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Smith, G.
Vuosalo, C.
Winer, B.L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H.W.
Berry, E.
Elmer, P.
Halyo, V.
Hebda, P.
Hegeman, J.
Hunt, A.
Jindal, P.
Koay, S.A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Raval, A.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J.S.
Zenz, S.C.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Lopez, A.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J.E.
Alagoz, E.
Benedetti, D.
Bolla, G.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Everett, A.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M.K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Lopes Pegna, D.
Maroussov, V.
Merkel, P.
Miller, D.H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B.C.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Yoo, H.D.
Zablocki, J.
Zheng, Y.
Parashar, N.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K.M.
Geurts, F.J.M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B.P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
Covarelli, R.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Miner, D.C.
Petrillo, G.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Zielinski, M.
Bhatti, A.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Lungu, G.
Malik, S.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J.P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Patel, R.
Rekovic, V.
Robles, J.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Seitz, C.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Yang, Z.C.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krute-lyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Safonov, A.
Sakuma, T.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Toback, D.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P.R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S.W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A.G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M.W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wood, J.
Gollapinni, S.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P.E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Belknap, D.A.
Borrello, L.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Cooperstein, S.
Dasu, S.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Grothe, M.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Klukas, J.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G.A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W.H.
Woods, N.
The CMS collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. May 2014 2014(5):1-72
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for invisible decays of a Higgs boson produced through vector boson fusion in proton-proton collisions at √s=13TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan A.M.
Tumasyan A.
Adam W.
Ambrogi F.
Asilar E.
Bergauer T.
Brandstetter J.
Dragicevic M.
Ero J.
Escalante Del Valle A.
Flechl M.
Fruhwirth R.
Ghete V.M.
Hrubec J.
Jeitler M.
Krammer N.
Kratschmer I.
Liko D.
Madlener T.
Mikulec I.
Rad N.
Rohringer H.
Schieck J.
Schofbeck R.
Spanring M.
Spitzbart D.
Taurok A.
Waltenberger W.
Wittmann J.
Wulz C.-E.
Zarucki M.
Chekhovsky V.
Mossolov V.
Suarez Gonzalez J.
De Wolf E.A.
Di Croce D.
Janssen X.
Lauwers J.
Pieters M.
Van De Klundert M.
Van Haevermaet H.
Van Mechelen P.
Van Remortel N.
Abu Zeid S.
Blekman F.
D'Hondt J.
De Bruyn I.
De Clercq J.
Deroover K.
Flouris G.
Lontkovskyi D.
Lowette S.
Marchesini I.
Moortgat S.
Moreels L.
Python Q.
Skovpen K.
Tavernier S.
Van Doninck W.
Van Mulders P.
Van Parijs I.
Beghin D.
Bilin B.
Brun H.
Clerbaux B.
De Lentdecker G.
Delannoy H.
Dorney B.
Fasanella G.
Favart L.
Goldouzian R.
Grebenyuk A.
Kalsi A.K.
Lenzi T.
Luetic J.
Postiau N.
Starling E.
Thomas L.
Vander Velde C.
Vanlaer P.
Vannerom D.
Wang Q.
Cornelis T.
Dobur D.
Fagot A.
Gul M.
Khvastunov I.
Poyraz D.
Roskas C.
Trocino D.
Tytgat M.
Verbeke W.
Vermassen B.
Vit M.
Zaganidis N.
Bakhshiansohi H.
Bondu O.
Brochet S.
Bruno G.
Caputo C.
David P.
Delaere C.
Delcourt M.
Francois B.
Giammanco A.
Krintiras G.
Lemaitre V.
Magitteri A.
Mertens A.
Musich M.
Piotrzkowski K.
Saggio A.
Vidal Marono M.
Wertz S.
Zobec J.
Alves F.L.
Alves G.A.
Brito L.
Correa Martins Junior M.
Correia Silva G.
Hensel C.
Moraes A.
Pol M.E.
Rebello Teles P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas E.
Carvalho W.
Chinellato J.
Coelho E.
Da Costa E.M.
Da Silveira G.G.
De Jesus Damiao D.
De Oliveira Martins C.
Fonseca De Souza S.
Malbouisson H.
Matos Figueiredo D.
Melo De Almeida M.
Mora Herrera C.
Mundim L.
Nogima H.
Prado Da Silva W.L.
Sanchez Rosas L.J.
Santoro A.
Sznajder A.
Thiel M.
Tonelli Manganote E.J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo F.
Vilela Pereira A.
Ahuja S.
Bernardes C.A.
Calligaris L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R.
Gregores E.M.
Mercadante P.G.
Novaes S.F.
Padula S.S.
Romero Abad D.
Aleksandrov A.
Hadjiiska R.
Iaydjiev P.
Marinov A.
Misheva M.
Rodozov M.
Shopova M.
Sultanov G.
Dimitrov A.
Litov L.
Pavlov B.
Petkov P.
Fang W.
Gao X.
Yuan L.
Ahmad M.
Bian J.G.
Chen G.M.
Chen H.S.
Chen M.
Chen Y.
Jiang C.H.
Leggat D.
Liao H.
Liu Z.
Romeo F.
Shaheen S.M.
Spiezia A.
Tao J.
Wang C.
Wang Z.
Yazgan E.
Zhang H.
Zhao J.
Ban Y.
Chen G.
Levin A.
Li J.
Li L.
Li Q.
Mao Y.
Qian S.J.
Wang D.
Xu Z.
Wang Y.
Avila C.
Cabrera A.
Carrillo Montoya C.A.
Chaparro Sierra L.F.
Florez C.
Gonzalez Hernandez C.F.
Segura Delgado M.A.
Courbon B.
Godinovic N.
Lelas D.
Puljak I.
Sculac T.
Antunovic Z.
Kovac M.
Brigljevic V.
Ferencek D.
Kadija K.
Mesic B.
Starodumov A.
Susa T.
Ather M.W.
Attikis A.
Kolosova M.
Mavromanolakis G.
Mousa J.
Nicolaou C.
Ptochos F.
Razis P.A.
Rykaczewski H.
Finger M.
Ayala E.
Carrera Jarrin E.
Abdalla H.
Abdelalim A.A.
Mohamed A.
Bhowmik S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A.
Dewanjee R.K.
Ehataht K.
Kadastik M.
Raidal M.
Veelken C.
Eerola P.
Kirschenmann H.
Pekkanen J.
Voutilainen M.
Havukainen J.
Heikkila J.K.
Jarvinen T.
Karimaki V.
Kinnunen R.
Lampen T.
Lassila-Perini K.
Laurila S.
Lehti S.
Linden T.
Luukka P.
Maenpaa T.
Siikonen H.
Tuominen E.
Tuominiemi J.
Tuuva T.
Besancon M.
Couderc F.
Dejardin M.
Denegri D.
Faure J.L.
Ferri F.
Ganjour S.
Givernaud A.
Gras P.
Hamel de Monchenault G.
Jarry P.
Leloup C.
Locci E.
Malcles J.
Negro G.
Rander J.
Rosowsky A.
Sahin M.O.
Titov M.
Abdulsalam A.
Amendola C.
Antropov I.
Beaudette F.
Busson P.
Charlot C.
Granier de Cassagnac R.
Kucher I.
Lisniak S.
Lobanov A.
Martin Blanco J.
Nguyen M.
Ochando C.
Ortona G.
Paganini P.
Pigard P.
Salerno R.
Sauvan J.B.
Sirois Y.
Stahl Leiton A.G.
Zabi A.
Zghiche A.
Agram J.-L.
Andrea J.
Bloch D.
Brom J.-M.
Chabert E.C.
Cherepanov V.
Collard C.
Conte E.
Fontaine J.-C.
Gele D.
Goerlach U.
Jansova M.
Le Bihan A.-C.
Tonon N.
Van Hove P.
Gadrat S.
Beauceron S.
Bernet C.
Boudoul G.
Chanon N.
Chierici R.
Contardo D.
Depasse P.
El Mamouni H.
Fay J.
Finco L.
Gascon S.
Gouzevitch M.
Grenier G.
Ille B.
Lagarde F.
Laktineh I.B.
Lattaud H.
Lethuillier M.
Mirabito L.
Pequegnot A.L.
Perries S.
Popov A.
Sordini V.
Vander Donckt M.
Viret S.
Zhang S.
Khvedelidze A.
Tsamalaidze Z.
Autermann C.
Feld L.
Kiesel M.K.
Klein K.
Lipinski M.
Preuten M.
Rauch M.P.
Schomakers C.
Schulz J.
Teroerde M.
Wittmer B.
Zhukov V.
Albert A.
Duchardt D.
Endres M.
Erdmann M.
Esch T.
Fischer R.
Ghosh S.
Guth A.
Hebbeker T.
Heidemann C.
Hoepfner K.
Keller H.
Knutzen S.
Mastrolorenzo L.
Merschmeyer M.
Meyer A.
Millet P.
Mukherjee S.
Pook T.
Radziej M.
Reithler H.
Rieger M.
Scheuch F.
Schmidt A.
Teyssier D.
Flugge G.
Hlushchenko O.
Kargoll B.
Kress T.
Kunsken A.
Muller T.
Nehrkorn A.
Nowack A.
Pistone C.
Pooth O.
Sert H.
Stahl A.
Aldaya Martin M.
Arndt T.
Asawatangtrakuldee C.
Babounikau I.
Beernaert K.
Behnke O.
Behrens U.
Bermudez Martinez A.
Bertsche D.
Bin Anuar A.A.
Borras K.
Botta V.
Campbell A.
Connor P.
Contreras-Campana C.
Costanza F.
Danilov V.
De Wit A.
Defranchis M.M.
Diez Pardos C.
Dominguez Damiani D.
Eckerlin G.
Eichhorn T.
Elwood A.
Eren E.
Gallo E.
Geiser A.
Grados Luyando J.M.
Grohsjean A.
Gunnellini P.
Guthoff M.
Haranko M.
Harb A.
Hauk J.
Jung H.
Kasemann M.
Keaveney J.
Kleinwort C.
Knolle J.
Krucker D.
Lange W.
Lelek A.
Lenz T.
Lipka K.
Lohmann W.
Mankel R.
Melzer-Pellmann I.-A.
Meyer A.B.
Meyer M.
Missiroli M.
Mittag G.
Mnich J.
Myronenko V.
Pflitsch S.K.
Pitzl D.
Raspereza A.
Savitskyi M.
Saxena P.
Schutze P.
Schwanenberger C.
Shevchenko R.
Singh A.
Stefaniuk N.
Tholen H.
Turkot O.
Vagnerini A.
Van Onsem G.P.
Walsh R.
Wen Y.
Wichmann K.
Wissing C.
Zenaiev O.
Aggleton R.
Bein S.
Benato L.
Benecke A.
Blobel V.
Centis Vignali M.
Dreyer T.
Garutti E.
Gonzalez D.
Haller J.
Hinzmann A.
Karavdina A.
Kasieczka G.
Klanner R.
Kogler R.
Kovalchuk N.
Kurz S.
Kutzner V.
Lange J.
Marconi D.
Multhaup J.
Niedziela M.
Nowatschin D.
Perieanu A.
Reimers A.
Rieger O.
Scharf C.
Schleper P.
Schumann S.
Schwandt J.
Sonneveld J.
Stadie H.
Steinbruck G.
Stober F.M.
Stover M.
Troendle D.
Vanhoefer A.
Vormwald B.
Akbiyik M.
Barth C.
Baselga M.
Baur S.
Butz E.
Caspart R.
Chwalek T.
Colombo F.
De Boer W.
Dierlamm A.
Faltermann N.
Freund B.
Giffels M.
Harrendorf M.A.
Hartmann F.
Heindl S.M.
Husemann U.
Kassel F.
Katkov I.
Kudella S.
Mildner H.
Mitra S.
Mozer M.U.
Plagge M.
Quast G.
Rabbertz K.
Schroder M.
Shvetsov I.
Sieber G.
Simonis H.J.
Ulrich R.
Wayand S.
Weber M.
Weiler T.
Williamson S.
Wohrmann C.
Wolf R.
Anagnostou G.
Daskalakis G.
Geralis T.
Kyriakis A.
Loukas D.
Paspalaki G.
Topsis-Giotis I.
Karathanasis G.
Kesisoglou S.
Kontaxakis P.
Panagiotou A.
Saoulidou N.
Tziaferi E.
Vellidis K.
Kousouris K.
Papakrivopoulos I.
Tsipolitis G.
Evangelou I.
Foudas C.
Gianneios P.
Katsoulis P.
Kokkas P.
Mallios S.
Manthos N.
Papadopoulos I.
Paradas E.
Strologas J.
Triantis F.A.
Tsitsonis D.
Bartok M.
Csanad M.
Filipovic N.
Major P.
Nagy M.I.
Pasztor G.
Suranyi O.
Veres G.I.
Bencze G.
Hajdu C.
Horvath D.
Hunyadi A.
Sikler F.
Vami T.A.
Veszpremi V.
Vesztergombi G.
Beni N.
Czellar S.
Karancsi J.
Makovec A.
Molnar J.
Szillasi Z.
Raics P.
Trocsanyi Z.L.
Ujvari B.
Choudhury S.
Komaragiri J.R.
Tiwari P.C.
Bahinipati S.
Kar C.
Mal P.
Mandal K.
Nayak A.
Sahoo D.K.
Swain S.K.
Bansal S.
Beri S.B.
Bhatnagar V.
Chauhan S.
Chawla R.
Dhingra N.
Gupta R.
Kaur A.
Kaur M.
Kaur S.
Kumar R.
Kumari P.
Lohan M.
Mehta A.
Sandeep K.
Sharma S.
Singh J.B.
Walia G.
Bhardwaj A.
Choudhary B.C.
Garg R.B.
Gola M.
Keshri S.
Kumar A.
Malhotra S.
Naimuddin M.
Priyanka P.
Ranjan K.
Shah A.
Sharma R.
Bhardwaj R.
Bharti M.
Bhattacharya R.
Bhattacharya S.
Bhawandeep U.
Bhowmik D.
Dey S.
Dutt S.
Dutta S.
Mondal K.
Nandan S.
Purohit A.
Rout P.K.
Roy A.
Roy Chowdhury S.
Sarkar S.
Sharan M.
Singh B.
Thakur S.
Behera P.K.
Chudasama R.
Dutta D.
Jha V.
Kumar V.
Netrakanti P.K.
Pant L.M.
Shukla P.
Aziz T.
Bhat M.A.
Dugad S.
Mohanty G.B.
Sur N.
Sutar B.
Verma R.K.
Banerjee S.
Chatterjee S.
Das P.
Guchait M.
Jain S.
Karmakar S.
Kumar S.
Maity M.
Majumder G.
Mazumdar K.
Sahoo N.
Sarkar T.
Dube S.
Hegde V.
Kapoor A.
Kothekar K.
Pandey S.
Rane A.
Chenarani S.
Eskandari Tadavani E.
Etesami S.M.
Khakzad M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi M.
Naseri M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi F.
Safarzadeh B.
Zeinali M.
Felcini M.
Grunewald M.
Abbrescia M.
Calabria C.
Colaleo A.
Creanza D.
Cristella L.
De Filippis N.
De Palma M.
Di Florio A.
Errico F.
Fiore L.
Gelmi A.
Iaselli G.
Ince M.
Lezki S.
Maggi G.
Maggi M.
Miniello G.
My S.
Nuzzo S.
Pompili A.
Pugliese G.
Radogna R.
Ranieri A.
Selvaggi G.
Sharma A.
Silvestris L.
Venditti R.
Verwilligen P.
Zito G.
Abbiendi G.
Battilana C.
Bonacorsi D.
Borgonovi L.
Braibant-Giacomelli S.
Campanini R.
Capiluppi P.
Castro A.
Cavallo F.R.
Chhibra S.S.
Ciocca C.
Codispoti G.
Cuffiani M.
Dallavalle G.M.
Fabbri F.
Fanfani A.
Giacomelli P.
Grandi C.
Guiducci L.
Iemmi F.
Marcellini S.
Masetti G.
Montanari A.
Navarria F.L.
Perrotta A.
Primavera F.
Rossi A.M.
Rovelli T.
Siroli G.P.
Tosi N.
Albergo S.
Di Mattia A.
Potenza R.
Tricomi A.
Tuve C.
Barbagli G.
Chatterjee K.
Ciulli V.
Civinini C.
D'Alessandro R.
Focardi E.
Latino G.
Lenzi P.
Meschini M.
Paoletti S.
Russo L.
Sguazzoni G.
Strom D.
Viliani L.
Benussi L.
Bianco S.
Piccolo D.
Ferro F.
Ravera F.
Robutti E.
Tosi S.
Benaglia A.
Beschi A.
Brianza L.
Brivio F.
Ciriolo V.
Di Guida S.
Dinardo M.E.
Fiorendi S.
Gennai S.
Ghezzi A.
Govoni P.
Malberti M.
Malvezzi S.
Massironi A.
Menasce D.
Moroni L.
Paganoni M.
Pedrini D.
Ragazzi S.
Tabarelli de Fatis T.
Buontempo S.
Cavallo N.
Di Crescenzo A.
Fabozzi F.
Fienga F.
Galati G.
Iorio A.O.M.
Khan W.A.
Lista L.
Meola S.
Paolucci P.
Sciacca C.
Voevodina E.
Azzi P.
Bacchetta N.
Bellato M.
Bisello D.
Boletti A.
Bragagnolo A.
Carlin R.
Checchia P.
Dall'Osso M.
De Castro Manzano P.
Dorigo T.
Gasparini U.
Gozzelino A.
Lacaprara S.
Lujan P.
Margoni M.
Meneguzzo A.T.
Pazzini J.
Pozzobon N.
Ronchese P.
Rossin R.
Simonetto F.
Tiko A.
Torassa E.
Zanetti M.
Zotto P.
Zumerle G.
Braghieri A.
Magnani A.
Montagna P.
Ratti S.P.
Re V.
Ressegotti M.
Riccardi C.
Salvini P.
Vai I.
Vitulo P.
Alunni Solestizi L.
Biasini M.
Bilei G.M.
Cecchi C.
Ciangottini D.
Fano L.
Lariccia P.
Leonardi R.
Manoni E.
Mantovani G.
Mariani V.
Menichelli M.
Rossi A.
Santocchia A.
Spiga D.
Androsov K.
Azzurri P.
Bagliesi G.
Bianchini L.
Boccali T.
Borrello L.
Castaldi R.
Ciocci M.A.
Dell'Orso R.
Fedi G.
Fiori F.
Giannini L.
Giassi A.
Grippo M.T.
Ligabue F.
Manca E.
Mandorli G.
Messineo A.
Palla F.
Rizzi A.
Spagnolo P.
Tenchini R.
Tonelli G.
Venturi A.
Verdini P.G.
Barone L.
Cavallari F.
Cipriani M.
Daci N.
Del Re D.
Di Marco E.
Diemoz M.
Gelli S.
Longo E.
Marzocchi B.
Meridiani P.
Organtini G.
Pandolfi F.
Paramatti R.
Preiato F.
Rahatlou S.
Rovelli C.
Santanastasio F.
Amapane N.
Arcidiacono R.
Argiro S.
Arneodo M.
Bartosik N.
Bellan R.
Biino C.
Cartiglia N.
Cenna F.
Cometti S.
Costa M.
Covarelli R.
Demaria N.
Kiani B.
Mariotti C.
Maselli S.
Migliore E.
Monaco V.
Monteil E.
Monteno M.
Obertino M.M.
Pacher L.
Pastrone N.
Pelliccioni M.
Pinna Angioni G.L.
Romero A.
Ruspa M.
Sacchi R.
Shchelina K.
Sola V.
Solano A.
Soldi D.
Staiano A.
Belforte S.
Candelise V.
Casarsa M.
Cossutti F.
Della Ricca G.
Vazzoler F.
Zanetti A.
Kim D.H.
Kim G.N.
Kim M.S.
Lee J.
Lee S.
Lee S.W.
Moon C.S.
Oh Y.D.
Sekmen S.
Son D.C.
Yang Y.C.
Kim H.
Moon D.H.
Oh G.
Goh J.
Kim T.J.
Cho S.
Choi S.
Go Y.
Gyun D.
Ha S.
Hong B.
Jo Y.
Lee K.
Lee K.S.
Lim J.
Park S.K.
Roh Y.
Kim H.S.
Almond J.
Kim J.
Kim J.S.
Lee H.
Nam K.
Oh S.B.
Radburn-Smith B.C.
Seo S.H.
Yang U.K.
Yoo H.D.
Yu G.B.
Jeon D.
Kim J.H.
Lee J.S.H.
Park I.C.
Choi Y.
Hwang C.
Yu I.
Dudenas V.
Juodagalvis A.
Vaitkus J.
Ahmed I.
Ibrahim Z.A.
Md Ali M.A.B.
Mohamad Idris F.
Wan Abdullah W.A.T.
Yusli M.N.
Zolkapli Z.
Castaneda Hernandez A.
Murillo Quijada J.A.
Castilla-Valdez H.
De La Cruz-Burelo E.
Duran-Osuna M.C.
Heredia-De La Cruz I.
Lopez-Fernandez R.
Mejia Guisao J.
Rabadan-Trejo R.I.
Ramirez-Garcia M.
Ramirez-Sanchez G.
Reyes-Almanza R.
Sanchez-Hernandez A.
Carrillo Moreno S.
Oropeza Barrera C.
Vazquez Valencia F.
Eysermans J.
Pedraza I.
Salazar Ibarguen H.A.
Uribe Estrada C.
Morelos Pineda A.
Krofcheck D.
Bheesette S.
Butler P.H.
Ahmad A.
Asghar M.I.
Hassan Q.
Hoorani H.R.
Saddique A.
Shah M.A.
Shoaib M.
Waqas M.
Bialkowska H.
Bluj M.
Boimska B.
Frueboes T.
Gorski M.
Kazana M.
Nawrocki K.
Szleper M.
Traczyk P.
Zalewski P.
Bunkowski K.
Byszuk A.
Doroba K.
Kalinowski A.
Konecki M.
Krolikowski J.
Misiura M.
Olszewski M.
Pyskir A.
Walczak M.
Bargassa P.
Beirao Da Cruz E Silva C.
Di Francesco A.
Faccioli P.
Galinhas B.
Gallinaro M.
Hollar J.
Leonardo N.
Lloret Iglesias L.
Nemallapudi M.V.
Seixas J.
Strong G.
Toldaiev O.
Vadruccio D.
Varela J.
Afanasiev S.
Alexakhin V.
Bunin P.
Gavrilenko M.
Golunov A.
Golutvin I.
Gorbounov N.
Karjavin V.
Lanev A.
Malakhov A.
Matveev V.
Moisenz P.
Palichik V.
Perelygin V.
Savina M.
Shmatov S.
Smirnov V.
Voytishin N.
Zarubin A.
Golovtsov V.
Ivanov Y.
Kim V.
Kuznetsova E.
Levchenko P.
Murzin V.
Oreshkin V.
Smirnov I.
Sosnov D.
Sulimov V.
Uvarov L.
Vavilov S.
Vorobyev A.
Andreev Y.
Dermenev A.
Gninenko S.
Golubev N.
Karneyeu A.
Kirsanov M.
Krasnikov N.
Pashenkov A.
Tlisov D.
Toropin A.
Epshteyn V.
Gavrilov V.
Lychkovskaya N.
Popov V.
Pozdnyakov I.
Safronov G.
Spiridonov A.
Stepennov A.
Stolin V.
Toms M.
Vlasov E.
Zhokin A.
Aushev T.
Chadeeva M.
Parygin P.
Philippov D.
Polikarpov S.
Popova E.
Rusinov V.
Andreev V.
Azarkin M.
Dremin I.
Kirakosyan M.
Rusakov S.V.
Terkulov A.
Baskakov A.
Belyaev A.
Boos E.
Dubinin M.
Dudko L.
Ershov A.
Gribushin A.
Klyukhin V.
Kodolova O.
Lokhtin I.
Miagkov I.
Obraztsov S.
Petrushanko S.
Savrin V.
Snigirev A.
Blinov V.
Dimova T.
Kardapoltsev L.
Shtol D.
Skovpen Y.
Azhgirey I.
Bayshev I.
Bitioukov S.
Elumakhov D.
Godizov A.
Kachanov V.
Kalinin A.
Konstantinov D.
Mandrik P.
Petrov V.
Ryutin R.
Slabospitskii S.
Sobol A.
Troshin S.
Tyurin N.
Uzunian A.
Volkov A.
Babaev A.
Baidali S.
Okhotnikov V.
Adzic P.
Cirkovic P.
Devetak D.
Dordevic M.
Milosevic J.
Alcaraz Maestre J.
Alvarez Fernandez A.
Bachiller I.
Barrio Luna M.
Brochero Cifuentes J.A.
Cerrada M.
Colino N.
De La Cruz B.
Delgado Peris A.
Fernandez Bedoya C.
Fernandez Ramos J.P.
Flix J.
Fouz M.C.
Gonzalez Lopez O.
Goy Lopez S.
Hernandez J.M.
Josa M.I.
Moran D.
Perez-Calero Yzquierdo A.
Puerta Pelayo J.
Redondo I.
Romero L.
Soares M.S.
Triossi A.
Albajar C.
de Troconiz J.F.
Cuevas J.
Erice C.
Fernandez Menendez J.
Folgueras S.
Gonzalez Caballero I.
Gonzalez Fernandez J.R.
Palencia Cortezon E.
Rodriguez Bouza V.
Sanchez Cruz S.
Vischia P.
Vizan Garcia J.M.
Cabrillo I.J.
Calderon A.
Chazin Quero B.
Duarte Campderros J.
Fernandez M.
Fernandez Manteca P.J.
Garcia Alonso A.
Garcia-Ferrero J.
Gomez G.
Lopez Virto A.
Marco J.
Martinez Rivero C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P.
Matorras F.
Piedra Gomez J.
Prieels C.
Rodrigo T.
Ruiz-Jimeno A.
Scodellaro L.
Trevisani N.
Vila I.
Vilar Cortabitarte R.
Abbaneo D.
Akgun B.
Auffray E.
Baillon P.
Ball A.H.
Barney D.
Bendavid J.
Bianco M.
Bocci A.
Botta C.
Brondolin E.
Camporesi T.
Cepeda M.
Cerminara G.
Chapon E.
Cucciati G.
d'Enterria D.
Dabrowski A.
Daponte V.
David A.
De Roeck A.
Deelen N.
Dobson M.
Dunser M.
Dupont N.
Elliott-Peisert A.
Everaerts P.
Fallavollita F.
Fasanella D.
Franzoni G.
Fulcher J.
Funk W.
Gigi D.
Gilbert A.
Gill K.
Glege F.
Guilbaud M.
Gulhan D.
Hegeman J.
Innocente V.
Jafari A.
Janot P.
Karacheban O.
Kieseler J.
Kornmayer A.
Krammer M.
Lange C.
Lecoq P.
Lourenco C.
Malgeri L.
Mannelli M.
Meijers F.
Merlin J.A.
Mersi S.
Meschi E.
Milenovic P.
Moortgat F.
Mulders M.
Ngadiuba J.
Orfanelli S.
Orsini L.
Pantaleo F.
Pape L.
Perez E.
Peruzzi M.
Petrilli A.
Petrucciani G.
Pfeiffer A.
Pierini M.
Pitters F.M.
Rabady D.
Racz A.
Reis T.
Rolandi G.
Rovere M.
Sakulin H.
Schafer C.
Schwick C.
Seidel M.
Selvaggi M.
Silva P.
Sphicas P.
Stakia A.
Steggemann J.
Tosi M.
Treille D.
Tsirou A.
Veckalns V.
Zeuner W.D.
Caminada L.
Deiters K.
Erdmann W.
Horisberger R.
Ingram Q.
Kaestli H.C.
Kotlinski D.
Langenegger U.
Rohe T.
Wiederkehr S.A.
Backhaus M.
Bani L.
Berger P.
Chernyavskaya N.
Dissertori G.
Dittmar M.
Donega M.
Dorfer C.
Grab C.
Heidegger C.
Hits D.
Hoss J.
Klijnsma T.
Lustermann W.
Manzoni R.A.
Marionneau M.
Meinhard M.T.
Micheli F.
Musella P.
Nessi-Tedaldi F.
Pata J.
Pauss F.
Perrin G.
Perrozzi L.
Pigazzini S.
Quittnat M.
Ruini D.
Sanz Becerra D.A.
Schonenberger M.
Shchutska L.
Tavolaro V.R.
Theofilatos K.
Vesterbacka Olsson M.L.
Wallny R.
Zhu D.H.
Aarrestad T.K.
Amsler C.
Brzhechko D.
Canelli M.F.
De Cosa A.
Del Burgo R.
Donato S.
Galloni C.
Hreus T.
Kilminster B.
Neutelings I.
Pinna D.
Rauco G.
Robmann P.
Salerno D.
Schweiger K.
Seitz C.
Takahashi Y.
Zucchetta A.
Chang Y.H.
Cheng K.Y.
Doan T.H.
Khurana R.
Kuo C.M.
Lin W.
Pozdnyakov A.
Yu S.S.
Chang P.
Chao Y.
Chen K.F.
Chen P.H.
Hou W.-S.
Li Y.Y.
Liu Y.F.
Lu R.-S.
Paganis E.
Psallidas A.
Steen A.
Tsai J.F.
Asavapibhop B.
Srimanobhas N.
Suwonjandee N.
Bat A.
Boran F.
Cerci S.
Damarseckin S.
Demiroglu Z.S.
Dolek F.
Dozen C.
Dumanoglu I.
Girgis S.
Gokbulut G.
Guler Y.
Gurpinar E.
Hos I.
Isik C.
Kangal E.E.
Kara O.
Kayis Topaksu A.
Kiminsu U.
Oglakci M.
Onengut G.
Ozdemir K.
Ozturk S.
Polatoz A.
Tali B.
Tok U.G.
Turkcapar S.
Zorbakir I.S.
Zorbilmez C.
Isildak B.
Karapinar G.
Yalvac M.
Zeyrek M.
Atakisi I.O.
Gulmez E.
Kaya M.
Kaya O.
Ozkorucuklu S.
Tekten S.
Yetkin E.A.
Agaras M.N.
Atay S.
Cakir A.
Cankocak K.
Komurcu Y.
Sen S.
Grynyov B.
Levchuk L.
Ball F.
Beck L.
Brooke J.J.
Burns D.
Clement E.
Cussans D.
Davignon O.
Flacher H.
Goldstein J.
Heath G.P.
Heath H.F.
Kreczko L.
Newbold D.M.
Paramesvaran S.
Penning B.
Sakuma T.
Smith D.
Smith V.J.
Taylor J.
Titterton A.
Bell K.W.
Brew C.
Brown R.M.
Cieri D.
Cockerill D.J.A.
Coughlan J.A.
Harder K.
Harper S.
Linacre J.
Olaiya E.
Petyt D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H.
Thea A.
Tomalin I.R.
Williams T.
Womersley W.J.
Auzinger G.
Bainbridge R.
Bloch P.
Borg J.
Breeze S.
Buchmuller O.
Bundock A.
Casasso S.
Colling D.
Corpe L.
Dauncey P.
Davies G.
Della Negra M.
Di Maria R.
Haddad Y.
Hall G.
Iles G.
James T.
Komm M.
Laner C.
Lyons L.
Magnan A.-M.
Malik S.
Martelli A.
Nash J.
Nikitenko A.
Palladino V.
Pesaresi M.
Richards A.
Rose A.
Scott E.
Seez C.
Shtipliyski A.
Singh G.
Stoye M.
Strebler T.
Summers S.
Tapper A.
Uchida K.
Virdee T.
Wardle N.
Winterbottom D.
Wright J.
Zenz S.C.
Cole J.E.
Hobson P.R.
Khan A.
Kyberd P.
Mackay C.K.
Morton A.
Reid I.D.
Teodorescu L.
Zahid S.
Call K.
Dittmann J.
Hatakeyama K.
Liu H.
Madrid C.
Mcmaster B.
Pastika N.
Smith C.
Bartek R.
Dominguez A.
Buccilli A.
Cooper S.I.
Henderson C.
Rumerio P.
West C.
Arcaro D.
Bose T.
Gastler D.
Rankin D.
Richardson C.
Rohlf J.
Sulak L.
Zou D.
Benelli G.
Coubez X.
Cutts D.
Hadley M.
Hakala J.
Heintz U.
Hogan J.M.
Kwok K.H.M.
Laird E.
Landsberg G.
Mao Z.
Narain M.
Piperov S.
Sagir S.
Syarif R.
Usai E.
Yu D.
Band R.
Brainerd C.
Breedon R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M.
Chertok M.
Conway J.
Conway R.
Cox P.T.
Erbacher R.
Flores C.
Funk G.
Ko W.
Kukral O.
Lander R.
Mclean C.
Mulhearn M.
Pellett D.
Pilot J.
Shalhout S.
Shi M.
Stolp D.
Taylor D.
Tos K.
Tripathi M.
Zhang F.
Bachtis M.
Bravo C.
Cousins R.
Dasgupta A.
Florent A.
Hauser J.
Ignatenko M.
Mccoll N.
Regnard S.
Saltzberg D.
Schnaible C.
Valuev V.
Bouvier E.
Burt K.
Clare R.
Gary J.W.
Ghiasi Shirazi S.M.A.
Hanson G.
Karapostoli G.
Kennedy E.
Lacroix F.
Long O.R.
Olmedo Negrete M.
Paneva M.I.
Si W.
Wang L.
Wei H.
Wimpenny S.
Yates B.R.
Branson J.G.
Cittolin S.
Derdzinski M.
Gerosa R.
Gilbert D.
Hashemi B.
Holzner A.
Klein D.
Kole G.
Krutelyov V.
Letts J.
Masciovecchio M.
Olivito D.
Padhi S.
Pieri M.
Sani M.
Sharma V.
Simon S.
Tadel M.
Vartak A.
Wasserbaech S.
Wood J.
Wurthwein F.
Yagil A.
Zevi Della Porta G.
Amin N.
Bhandari R.
Bradmiller-Feld J.
Campagnari C.
Citron M.
Dishaw A.
Dutta V.
Franco Sevilla M.
Gouskos L.
Heller R.
Incandela J.
Ovcharova A.
Qu H.
Richman J.
Stuart D.
Suarez I.
Wang S.
Yoo J.
Anderson D.
Bornheim A.
Lawhorn J.M.
Newman H.B.
Nguyen T.Q.
Spiropulu M.
Vlimant J.R.
Wilkinson R.
Xie S.
Zhang Z.
Zhu R.Y.
Andrews M.B.
Ferguson T.
Mudholkar T.
Paulini M.
Sun M.
Vorobiev I.
Weinberg M.
Cumalat J.P.
Ford W.T.
Jensen F.
Johnson A.
Krohn M.
Leontsinis S.
MacDonald E.
Mulholland T.
Stenson K.
Ulmer K.A.
Wagner S.R.
Alexander J.
Chaves J.
Cheng Y.
Chu J.
Datta A.
Mcdermott K.
Mirman N.
Patterson J.R.
Quach D.
Rinkevicius A.
Ryd A.
Skinnari L.
Soffi L.
Tan S.M.
Tao Z.
Thom J.
Tucker J.
Wittich P.
Zientek M.
Abdullin S.
Albrow M.
Alyari M.
Apollinari G.
Apresyan A.
Apyan A.
Bauerdick L.A.T.
Beretvas A.
Berryhill J.
Bhat P.C.
Bolla G.
Burkett K.
Butler J.N.
Canepa A.
Cerati G.B.
Cheung H.W.K.
Chlebana F.
Cremonesi M.
Duarte J.
Elvira V.D.
Freeman J.
Gecse Z.
Gottschalk E.
Gray L.
Green D.
Grunendahl S.
Gutsche O.
Hanlon J.
Harris R.M.
Hasegawa S.
Hirschauer J.
Hu Z.
Jayatilaka B.
Jindariani S.
Johnson M.
Joshi U.
Klima B.
Kortelainen M.J.
Kreis B.
Lammel S.
Lincoln D.
Lipton R.
Liu M.
Liu T.
Lykken J.
Maeshima K.
Marraffino J.M.
Mason D.
McBride P.
Merkel P.
Mrenna S.
Nahn S.
O'Dell V.
Pedro K.
Pena C.
Prokofyev O.
Rakness G.
Ristori L.
Savoy-Navarro A.
Schneider B.
Sexton-Kennedy E.
Soha A.
Spalding W.J.
Spiegel L.
Stoynev S.
Strait J.
Strobbe N.
Taylor L.
Tkaczyk S.
Tran N.V.
Uplegger L.
Vaandering E.W.
Vernieri C.
Verzocchi M.
Vidal R.
Wang M.
Weber H.A.
Whitbeck A.
Acosta D.
Avery P.
Bortignon P.
Bourilkov D.
Brinkerhoff A.
Cadamuro L.
Carnes A.
Carver M.
Curry D.
Field R.D.
Gleyzer S.V.
Joshi B.M.
Konigsberg J.
Korytov A.
Ma P.
Matchev K.
Mei H.
Mitselmakher G.
Shi K.
Sperka D.
Wang J.
Joshi Y.R.
Linn S.
Ackert A.
Adams T.
Askew A.
Hagopian S.
Hagopian V.
Johnson K.F.
Kolberg T.
Martinez G.
Perry T.
Prosper H.
Saha A.
Yohay R.
Baarmand M.M.
Bhopatkar V.
Colafranceschi S.
Hohlmann M.
Noonan D.
Rahmani M.
Roy T.
Yumiceva F.
Adams M.R.
Apanasevich L.
Berry D.
Betts R.R.
Cavanaugh R.
Chen X.
Dittmer S.
Evdokimov O.
Gerber C.E.
Hangal D.A.
Hofman D.J.
Jung K.
Kamin J.
Mills C.
Sandoval Gonzalez I.D.
Tonjes M.B.
Varelas N.
Wang H.
Wang X.
Wu Z.
Zhang J.
Alhusseini M.
Bilki B.
Clarida W.
Dilsiz K.
Durgut S.
Gandrajula R.P.
Haytmyradov M.
Khristenko V.
Merlo J.-P.
Mestvirishvili A.
Moeller A.
Nachtman J.
Ogul H.
Onel Y.
Ozok F.
Penzo A.
Snyder C.
Tiras E.
Wetzel J.
Blumenfeld B.
Cocoros A.
Eminizer N.
Fehling D.
Feng L.
Gritsan A.V.
Hung W.T.
Maksimovic P.
Roskes J.
Sarica U.
Swartz M.
Xiao M.
You C.
Al-bataineh A.
Baringer P.
Bean A.
Boren S.
Bowen J.
Bylinkin A.
Castle J.
Khalil S.
Kropivnitskaya A.
Majumder D.
Mcbrayer W.
Murray M.
Rogan C.
Sanders S.
Schmitz E.
Tapia Takaki J.D.
Duric S.
Ivanov A.
Kaadze K.
Kim D.
Maravin Y.
Mendis D.R.
Mitchell T.
Modak A.
Mohammadi A.
Saini L.K.
Skhirtladze N.
Rebassoo F.
Wright D.
Baden A.
Baron O.
Belloni A.
Eno S.C.
Feng Y.
Ferraioli C.
Hadley N.J.
Jabeen S.
Jeng G.Y.
Kellogg R.G.
Kunkle J.
Mignerey A.C.
Ricci-Tam F.
Shin Y.H.
Skuja A.
Tonwar S.C.
Wong K.
Abercrombie D.
Allen B.
Azzolini V.
Baty A.
Bauer G.
Bi R.
Brandt S.
Busza W.
Cali I.A.
D'Alfonso M.
Demiragli Z.
Gomez Ceballos G.
Goncharov M.
Harris P.
Hsu D.
Hu M.
Iiyama Y.
Innocenti G.M.
Klute M.
Kovalskyi D.
Lee Y.-J.
Luckey P.D.
Maier B.
Marini A.C.
Mcginn C.
Mironov C.
Narayanan S.
Niu X.
Paus C.
Roland C.
Roland G.
Stephans G.S.F.
Sumorok K.
Tatar K.
Velicanu D.
Wang T.W.
Wyslouch B.
Zhaozhong S.
Benvenuti A.C.
Chatterjee R.M.
Evans A.
Hansen P.
Kalafut S.
Kubota Y.
Lesko Z.
Mans J.
Nourbakhsh S.
Ruckstuhl N.
Rusack R.
Turkewitz J.
Wadud M.A.
Acosta J.G.
Oliveros S.
Avdeeva E.
Bloom K.
Claes D.R.
Fangmeier C.
Golf F.
Gonzalez Suarez R.
Kamalieddin R.
Kravchenko I.
Monroy J.
Siado J.E.
Snow G.R.
Stieger B.
Godshalk A.
Harrington C.
Iashvili I.
Kharchilava A.
Nguyen D.
Parker A.
Rappoccio S.
Roozbahani B.
Alverson G.
Barberis E.
Freer C.
Hortiangtham A.
Morse D.M.
Orimoto T.
Teixeira De Lima R.
Wamorkar T.
Wang B.
Wisecarver A.
Wood D.
Charaf O.
Hahn K.A.
Mucia N.
Odell N.
Schmitt M.H.
Sung K.
Trovato M.
Velasco M.
Bucci R.
Dev N.
Hildreth M.
Hurtado Anampa K.
Jessop C.
Karmgard D.J.
Kellams N.
Lannon K.
Li W.
Loukas N.
Marinelli N.
Meng F.
Mueller C.
Musienko Y.
Planer M.
Reinsvold A.
Ruchti R.
Siddireddy P.
Smith G.
Taroni S.
Wayne M.
Wightman A.
Wolf M.
Woodard A.
Alimena J.
Antonelli L.
Bylsma B.
Durkin L.S.
Flowers S.
Francis B.
Hart A.
Hill C.
Ji W.
Ling T.Y.
Luo W.
Winer B.L.
Wulsin H.W.
Cooperstein S.
Elmer P.
Hardenbrook J.
Hebda P.
Higginbotham S.
Kalogeropoulos A.
Lange D.
Lucchini M.T.
Luo J.
Marlow D.
Mei K.
Ojalvo I.
Olsen J.
Palmer C.
Piroue P.
Salfeld-Nebgen J.
Stickland D.
Tully C.
Norberg S.
Barker A.
Barnes V.E.
Das S.
Gutay L.
Jones M.
Jung A.W.
Khatiwada A.
Mahakud B.
Miller D.H.
Neumeister N.
Peng C.C.
Qiu H.
Schulte J.F.
Sun J.
Wang F.
Xiao R.
Xie W.
Cheng T.
Dolen J.
Parashar N.
Chen Z.
Ecklund K.M.
Freed S.
Geurts F.J.M.
Kilpatrick M.
Michlin B.
Padley B.P.
Roberts J.
Rorie J.
Shi W.
Tu Z.
Zabel J.
Zhang A.
Bodek A.
de Barbaro P.
Demina R.
Duh Y.T.
Dulemba J.L.
Fallon C.
Ferbel T.
Galanti M.
Garcia-Bellido A.
Han J.
Hindrichs O.
Khukhunaishvili A.
Lo K.H.
Tan P.
Taus R.
Verzetti M.
Agapitos A.
Chou J.P.
Gershtein Y.
Gomez Espinosa T.A.
Halkiadakis E.
Heindl M.
Hughes E.
Kaplan S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R.
Kyriacou S.
Lath A.
Montalvo R.
Nash K.
Osherson M.
Saka H.
Salur S.
Schnetzer S.
Sheffield D.
Somalwar S.
Stone R.
Thomas S.
Thomassen P.
Walker M.
Delannoy A.G.
Heideman J.
Riley G.
Spanier S.
Thapa K.
Bouhali O.
Celik A.
Dalchenko M.
De Mattia M.
Delgado A.
Dildick S.
Eusebi R.
Gilmore J.
Huang T.
Kamon T.
Luo S.
Mueller R.
Patel R.
Perloff A.
Pernie L.
Rathjens D.
Safonov A.
Akchurin N.
Damgov J.
De Guio F.
Dudero P.R.
Kunori S.
Lamichhane K.
Mengke T.
Muthumuni S.
Peltola T.
Undleeb S.
Volobouev I.
Greene S.
Gurrola A.
Janjam R.
Johns W.
Maguire C.
Melo A.
Ni H.
Padeken K.
Ruiz Alvarez J.D.
Sheldon P.
Tuo S.
Velkovska J.
Verweij M.
Xu Q.
Arenton M.W.
Barria P.
Cox B.
Hirosky R.
Joyce M.
Ledovskoy A.
Li H.
Neu C.
Sinthuprasith T.
Wolfe E.
Xia F.
Harr R.
Karchin P.E.
Poudyal N.
Sturdy J.
Thapa P.
Zaleski S.
Brodski M.
Buchanan J.
Caillol C.
Carlsmith D.
Dasu S.
Dodd L.
Gomber B.
Grothe M.
Herndon M.
Herve A.
Hussain U.
Klabbers P.
Lanaro A.
Levine A.
Long K.
Loveless R.
Ruggles T.
Savin A.
Smith N.
Smith W.H.
Woods N.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
Higgs
Invisible decays
Physics
VBF
Opis pliku :
ELETTRONICO
Tytuł :
Pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in xenon-xenon collisions at √$^{S}$NN = 5.44 TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A.M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V.M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
De Wolf, E.A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D'Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A.K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F.L.
Alves, G.A.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M.E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E.M.
Da Silveira, G.G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W.L.
Sanchez Rosas, L.J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E.J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C.A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J.G.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C.H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S.M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Chaparro Sierra, L.F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C.F.
Segura Delgado, M.A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M.W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, M., Jr.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M.A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J.K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Blanco, J.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J.B.
Sirois, Y.
Stahl Leiton, A.G.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Cherepanov, V.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I.B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Lomidze, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M.K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A.A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M.M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A.B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S.K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
<