Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Watson, TW"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Penumbral imaging and functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke treated with endovascular thrombectomy versus medical therapy: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2019 18(1):46-55
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Imaging features and safety and efficacy of endovascular stroke treatment: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez-Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henniger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Román, Luis San
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology October 2018 17(10):895-904
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of general anaesthesia on functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke having endovascular thrombectomy versus standard care: a meta-analysis of individual patient data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2018 17(1):47-53
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
An Analysis of Spatial Clustering of Stroke Types, In-hospital Mortality, and Reported Risk Factors in Alberta, Canada, Using Geographic Information Systems.
Autorzy :
van Rheenen S; 1Faculty of Medicine,Department of Community Health Sciences,University of Calgary,Calgary,Alberta,Canada.
Watson TW; 2Department of Clinical Neurosciences,Hotchkiss Brain Institute,University of Calgary,Calgary,Alberta,Canada.
Alexander S; 3Department of Geography,University of Calgary,Calgary,Alberta,Canada.
Hill MD; 4Department of Clinical Neurosciences,Community Health Sciences,Hotchkiss Brain Institute,University of Calgary,Calgary,Alberta,Canada.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Canadian journal of neurological sciences. Le journal canadien des sciences neurologiques [Can J Neurol Sci] 2015 Sep; Vol. 42 (5), pp. 299-309. Date of Electronic Publication: 2015 Jul 16.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: published by Cambridge University Press for the Canadian Neurological Sciences Federation Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 0415227 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 0317-1671 (Print) Linking ISSN: 03171671 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Can J Neurol Sci Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Geographic Information Systems*
Hospital Mortality*
Stroke*/classification
Stroke*/epidemiology
Stroke*/mortality
Healthcare Disparities/*statistics & numerical data
Age Factors ; Aged ; Alberta/epidemiology ; Community Health Planning ; Female ; Humans ; Ischemic Attack, Transient/epidemiology ; Longitudinal Studies ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Retrospective Studies ; Risk Factors
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The interaction between the composition of preinjected fluids and duration of radiofrequency on lesion size.
Autorzy :
Provenzano DA; From the *Pain Diagnostics and Interventional Care, Sewickley; and †Center of Life, Pittsburgh, PA.
Watson TW
Somers DL
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Regional anesthesia and pain medicine [Reg Anesth Pain Med] 2015 Mar-Apr; Vol. 40 (2), pp. 112-24.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: BMJ Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 9804508 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1532-8651 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 10987339 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Reg Anesth Pain Med Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Fluid Therapy/*methods
Pulsed Radiofrequency Treatment/*adverse effects
Pulsed Radiofrequency Treatment/*methods
Anesthetics, Local/administration & dosage ; Animals ; Chickens ; Dose-Response Relationship, Radiation ; Lidocaine/administration & dosage ; Muscle, Skeletal/radiation effects ; Radio Waves ; Temperature ; Water
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The ICV sign as a marker of increased cerebral blood transit time.
Autorzy :
Menon BK; Department of Clinical Neurosciences, University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada. />Bai HD
Modi J
Demchuk AM
Hudon M
Goyal M
Watson TW
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Canadian journal of neurological sciences. Le journal canadien des sciences neurologiques [Can J Neurol Sci] 2013 Mar; Vol. 40 (2), pp. 187-91.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: published by Cambridge University Press for the Canadian Neurological Sciences Federation Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 0415227 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0317-1671 (Print) Linking ISSN: 03171671 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Can J Neurol Sci Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Carotid Artery, Internal/*physiopathology
Cerebrovascular Circulation/*physiology
Functional Laterality/*physiology
Infarction, Middle Cerebral Artery/*pathology
Infarction, Middle Cerebral Artery/*physiopathology
Adult ; Brain Mapping ; Carotid Artery, Internal/diagnostic imaging ; Collateral Circulation/physiology ; Female ; Humans ; Infarction, Middle Cerebral Artery/diagnostic imaging ; Magnetic Resonance Imaging ; Male ; Retrospective Studies ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed ; Ultrasonography, Doppler, Transcranial
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Tissue Window in Stroke Thrombolysis study (TWIST): a safety study.
Autorzy :
Hill MD; Calgary Stroke Program, Department of Clinical Neurosciences, Hotchkiss Brain Institute, University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada. />Kenney C
Dzialowski I
Boulanger JM
Demchuk AM
Barber PA
Watson TW
Weir NU
Buchan AM
Pokaż więcej
Corporate Authors :
Calgary Stroke Program
Źródło :
The Canadian journal of neurological sciences. Le journal canadien des sciences neurologiques [Can J Neurol Sci] 2013 Jan; Vol. 40 (1), pp. 17-20.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: published by Cambridge University Press for the Canadian Neurological Sciences Federation Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 0415227 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0317-1671 (Print) Linking ISSN: 03171671 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Can J Neurol Sci Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Stroke/*therapy
Thrombolytic Therapy/*methods
Adult ; Aged ; Aged, 80 and over ; Female ; Fibrinolytic Agents/therapeutic use ; Humans ; Longitudinal Studies ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Retrospective Studies ; Stroke/diagnostic imaging ; Tissue Plasminogen Activator/therapeutic use ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed ; Treatment Outcome ; Ultrasonography, Doppler, Duplex ; Wakefulness
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Regional leptomeningeal score on CT angiography predicts clinical and imaging outcomes in patients with acute anterior circulation occlusions.
Autorzy :
Menon BK; Department of Clinical Neuroscience, University of Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
Smith EE
Modi J
Patel SK
Bhatia R
Watson TW
Hill MD
Demchuk AM
Goyal M
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
AJNR. American journal of neuroradiology [AJNR Am J Neuroradiol] 2011 Oct; Vol. 32 (9), pp. 1640-5. Date of Electronic Publication: 2011 Jul 28.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: American Society of Neuroradiology Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8003708 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1936-959X (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 01956108 NLM ISO Abbreviation: AJNR Am J Neuroradiol Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Brain Ischemia/*diagnostic imaging
Cerebral Angiography/*methods
Infarction, Anterior Cerebral Artery/*diagnostic imaging
Infarction, Middle Cerebral Artery/*diagnostic imaging
Meninges/*diagnostic imaging
Tomography, X-Ray Computed/*methods
Acute Disease ; Cerebral Angiography/standards ; Cerebral Angiography/statistics & numerical data ; Female ; Follow-Up Studies ; Humans ; Male ; Meninges/blood supply ; Observer Variation ; Pia Mater/blood supply ; Pia Mater/diagnostic imaging ; Predictive Value of Tests ; Reproducibility of Results ; Retrospective Studies ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed/standards ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed/statistics & numerical data
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Multiple types of calcium channels in acutely isolated rat neostriatal neurons.
Autorzy :
Hoehn K; Neuroscience Research Group, University of Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
Watson TW
MacVicar BA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Journal of neuroscience : the official journal of the Society for Neuroscience [J Neurosci] 1993 Mar; Vol. 13 (3), pp. 1244-57.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Society for Neuroscience Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8102140 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0270-6474 (Print) Linking ISSN: 02706474 NLM ISO Abbreviation: J. Neurosci. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
omega-Conotoxins*
Calcium/*metabolism
Calcium Channels/*physiology
Corpus Striatum/*physiology
Neurons/*physiology
4-Aminopyridine/pharmacology ; Animals ; Cadmium/pharmacology ; Calcium Channel Blockers/pharmacology ; Calcium Channels/drug effects ; Calcium Chloride/pharmacology ; Electric Stimulation ; Electrophysiology/methods ; Fura-2 ; In Vitro Techniques ; Male ; Membrane Potentials/drug effects ; Neurons/drug effects ; Nimodipine/pharmacology ; Peptides, Cyclic/pharmacology ; Rats ; Rats, Sprague-Dawley ; Spectrometry, Fluorescence ; Tetraethylammonium ; Tetraethylammonium Compounds/pharmacology ; Tetrodotoxin/pharmacology ; Time Factors
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A novel tetrodotoxin-insensitive, slow sodium current in striatal and hippocampal neurons.
Autorzy :
Hoehn K; Neuroscience Research Group, University of Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
Watson TW
MacVicar BA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neuron [Neuron] 1993 Mar; Vol. 10 (3), pp. 543-52.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Cell Press Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8809320 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0896-6273 (Print) Linking ISSN: 08966273 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neuron Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Corpus Striatum/*physiology
Hippocampus/*physiology
Sodium/*physiology
Tetrodotoxin/*pharmacology
Animals ; Cell Separation ; Corpus Striatum/cytology ; Electric Conductivity ; Hippocampus/cytology ; In Vitro Techniques ; Male ; Neurons/physiology ; Rats ; Rats, Sprague-Dawley
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Mapping of neural activity patterns using intrinsic optical signals: from isolated brain preparations to the intact human brain.
Autorzy :
MacVicar BA; Neuroscience Research Group, Faculty of Medicine, University of Calgary, Canada.
Watson TW
LeBlanc FE
Borg SG
Federico P
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Advances in experimental medicine and biology [Adv Exp Med Biol] 1993; Vol. 333, pp. 71-9.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Kluwer Academic/Plenum Publishers Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 0121103 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0065-2598 (Print) Linking ISSN: 00652598 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Adv. Exp. Med. Biol. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Brain Mapping*
Brain/*physiology
Neurons/*physiology
Animals ; Cerebral Cortex/physiology ; Epilepsy/physiopathology ; Epilepsy/surgery ; Guinea Pigs ; Hippocampus/physiology ; Humans ; Image Processing, Computer-Assisted ; Male ; Rats ; Rats, Sprague-Dawley ; Video Recording
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Spike trains from single motor units in human parasternal intercostal muscles.
Autorzy :
Whitelaw WA; Department of Medicine, University of Calgary, Alberta, Canada.
Watson TW
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Respiration physiology [Respir Physiol] 1992 Jun; Vol. 88 (3), pp. 289-98.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: North Holland Publishing Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 0047142 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0034-5687 (Print) Linking ISSN: 00345687 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Respir Physiol Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Intercostal Muscles/*physiology
Motor Neurons/*physiology
Respiration/*physiology
Action Potentials/physiology ; Adult ; Humans ; Intercostal Muscles/innervation ; Muscle Contraction
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Somatostatin(14) and -(28) but not somatostatin(1-12) hyperpolarize CA1 pyramidal neurons in vitro.
Autorzy :
Watson TW; Neuroscience Research Group, University of Calgary, Alta, Canada.
Pittman QJ
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Brain research [Brain Res] 1988 May 10; Vol. 448 (1), pp. 40-5.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier/North-Holland Biomedical Press Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 0045503 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0006-8993 (Print) Linking ISSN: 00068993 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Brain Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Hippocampus/*physiology
Neurons/*physiology
Peptide Fragments/*pharmacology
Pyramidal Tracts/*physiology
Somatostatin/*pharmacology
Animals ; Evoked Potentials/drug effects ; Hippocampus/drug effects ; In Vitro Techniques ; Male ; Neurons/drug effects ; Pyramidal Tracts/drug effects ; Rats ; Rats, Inbred Strains ; Somatostatin-28
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Mechanism of action of somatostatin in the hippocampal slice.
Autorzy :
Watson TW
Pittman QJ
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Proceedings of the Western Pharmacology Society [Proc West Pharmacol Soc] 1987; Vol. 30, pp. 361-3.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Western Pharmacological Society Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 7505899 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0083-8969 (Print) Linking ISSN: 00838969 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Proc. West. Pharmacol. Soc. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Hippocampus/*drug effects
Somatostatin/*pharmacology
Animals ; In Vitro Techniques ; Male ; Neurons/drug effects ; Rats ; Rats, Inbred Strains
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies