Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Wisecarver, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Search for a new resonance decaying into two spin-0 bosons in a final state with two photons and two bottom quarks in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff270, IDJHEP052024316_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff208
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff209
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff173, Aff209
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff208
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff208
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff210
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff211
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff190
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff213
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff215
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff217
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff136
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff218
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff219
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff220
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff221
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff222
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff223
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff224
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff223
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff225
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff225
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff225
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff226
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff227
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff228
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff228
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff228
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff229
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff229
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
Cristella, L.Aff69, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff235
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff236
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff136
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff168
Bisello, D.Aff87, Aff88
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff87, Aff88
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Zumerle, G.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff237
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff116, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff116, Aff92
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Vlasov, E.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.Aff116, Aff238
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff239
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff239
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff241
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff134, Aff242
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff136, Aff243
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff136
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff136, Aff244
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff137, Aff139
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff137, Aff139
Noehte, L.Aff137, Aff139
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff138, Aff244
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff138, Aff244
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff138, Aff244
Valsecchi, D.Aff136, Aff138
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff139, Aff245
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff140, Aff246
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff140, Aff225
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff143, Aff247
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff143, Aff248
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff143, Aff248
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff143, Aff249
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff143, Aff250
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff144, Aff251
Ocalan, K.Aff144, Aff252
Yalvac, M.Aff144, Aff253
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff145, Aff254
Kaya, O.Aff145, Aff255
Tekten, S.Aff145, Aff256
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff146, Aff247
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff146, Aff247
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff147, Aff250
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff147, Aff257
Isildak, B.Aff147, Aff258
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff147, Aff250
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff150
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff151, Aff259
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff150, Aff151
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff152, Aff260
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff152, Aff261
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff136, Aff152
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff156
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff158
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff158, Aff262
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff158, Aff263
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff164, Aff168
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff168, Aff264
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff171, Aff237
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff173, Aff265
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff173
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff173, Aff266
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff173, Aff267
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff195, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff197, Aff268
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff197
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Oskin, A.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a new resonance decaying into two spin-0 bosons in a final state with two photons and two bottom quarks in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
M. Tosi
S. Ventura
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
A. Aravind
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
A. Warden
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
M. Chadeeva
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
B Physics
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Higgs Physics
Photon Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 5, Pp 1-46 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/e77bc2cbedc04fd782fed240d4e4d6e9  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Higher-order moments of the elliptic flow distribution in PbPb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\textrm{NN}}} $$ = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
M. Schnepf
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
L. Nadderd
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Demiyanov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
V. Epshteyn
A. Ershov
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
L. Khein
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
V. Korotkikh
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
A. Snigirev
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
I. Vardanyan
E. Vlasov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Event-by-Event fluctuation
Harmonic Flow
Heavy Ion Experiments
Relativistic Heavy Ion Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 2, Pp 1-45 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/04f3142673f64f51b34c888a129dba30  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Study of charm hadronization with prompt Λ c + $$ {\Lambda}_{\textrm{c}}^{+} $$ baryons in proton-proton and lead-lead collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\textrm{NN}}} $$ = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
S. Dansana
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Keshri
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
P. Bargassa
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
M. Abdullah Al-Mashad
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Lomidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
F. Rehm
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Alimena
Y. An
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
S. Bhattacharya
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
G. Melachroinos
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
G. Karapostoli
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Bencze
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
S. Varghese
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
B. D‘ Anzi
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
A. Cagnotta
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
R. Ardino
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Benettoni
A. Bergnoli
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
L. Finco
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
F. Luongo
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
C. Tarricone
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
P. Milenovic
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
A. Bermúdez Martínez
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. A. Bin Anuar
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
D. Walter
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
T. Bevilacqua
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
R. Seidita
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
V. Epshteyn
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
J. Hiltbrand
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
C. Huerta Escamilla
A. E. Simsek
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
E. Usai
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
W. Wei
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
M. Quinnan
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
L. Brennan
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
V. Dutta
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
O. Amram
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
I. Dutta
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
S. Norberg
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
M. Kolosova
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
Y. m. Chen
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
D. Mahon
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
H. Rejeb Sfar
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
H. Bouchamaoui
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
J. Bertaux
S. Chandra
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
A. K. Virdi
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
O. Miguel Colin
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
J. Vora
H. Wang
S. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
M. Ahmad
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
P. E. Karchin
A. Aravind
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
A. Warden
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
A. Ershov
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
A. Kaminskiy
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
L. Khein
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
V. Korotkikh
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
A. Snigirev
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
I. Vardanyan
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Heavy Ion Experiments
Heavy Quark Production
Relativistic Heavy Ion Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 1, Pp 1-44 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/5d80bbabf15847538ec0dd68cd686399  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Higher-order moments of the elliptic flow distribution in PbPb collisions at sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff269, IDJHEP022024106_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff208
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff209
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff173, Aff209
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff208
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff208
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff210
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff211
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff190
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff213
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff215
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff217
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff136
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Schnepf, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff54, Aff218
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff53, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff53, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff220
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff221
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff222
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff223
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff224
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff223
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff225
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff225
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff225
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff226
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff227
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff228
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff228
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff228
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff229
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff229
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff235
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff236
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff136
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff168
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff87, Aff88
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Michelotto, M.
Montecassiano, F.
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Simonetto, F.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff237
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff92, Aff238
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff238
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff94, Aff97
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Mandorli, G.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff94, Aff95
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff239
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff239
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff241
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Nadderd, L.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff134, Aff242
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff90, Aff91, Aff136
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff136
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff136, Aff243
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff137, Aff139
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff137, Aff139
Noehte, L.Aff137, Aff139
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff138, Aff243
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff138, Aff243
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff138, Aff243
Valsecchi, D.Aff136, Aff138
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff139, Aff244
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff140, Aff245
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff140, Aff225
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff143, Aff246
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff143, Aff247
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff143, Aff247
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff143, Aff248
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff143, Aff249
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff144, Aff250
Ocalan, K.Aff144, Aff251
Yalvac, M.Aff144, Aff252
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.Aff145, Aff254
Tekten, S.Aff145, Aff255
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff146, Aff246
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff146, Aff246
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff147, Aff249
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff147, Aff256
Isildak, B.Aff147, Aff257
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff147, Aff249
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff150
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff151, Aff258
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff150, Aff151
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff152, Aff259
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff152, Aff260
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff136, Aff152
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff156
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff158
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff158, Aff261
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff158, Aff262
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff164, Aff168
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff168, Aff263
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff171, Aff237
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff173, Aff264
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff173
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff173, Aff265
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff173, Aff266
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff20, Aff192
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff195, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff197, Aff267
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff197
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Demiyanov, A.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Epshteyn, V.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vlasov, E.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Longevity studies of CSC prototypes operating with Ar+CO24 gas mixture and different fractions of CF24
Autorzy:
Barberis, Emanuela
Begovic, Nebojsa
Haubrich, Nicholas
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Korytov, Andrey
Kukral, Ota
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Lanaro, Armando
MacCabe, Andrew
Milenovic, Predrag
Milovanovic, Dubravka
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Radulovic, Aleksandra
Rajcic, Boris
Rosenzweig, Jake
Wang, Bingran
Wang, Jian
Wisecarver, Andrew
Wood, DarienAff1, IDs13360023046797_cor19
Yeager, Emma
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
The European Physical Journal Plus. 139(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Study of charm hadronization with prompt Λc+sNN baryons in proton-proton and lead-lead collisions at Λc+sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff273, IDJHEP012024128_cor1
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff204
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff205
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff205
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff205
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff206
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
Dansana, S.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff207
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff208
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff209
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff208
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.