Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Woo, S."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
The diversity of echinoderms in the seagrass meadows of Penang Island, Malaysia.
Autorzy :
Teoh, V Y J
Woo, S P
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
IOP Conference Series: Earth & Environmental Science; 4/8/2021, Vol. 711, p1-12, 12p
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Pediatric adjusted reverse shock index multiplied by Glasgow Coma Scale as a prospective predictor for mortality in pediatric trauma.
Autorzy :
Lammers, Daniel T.
Marenco, Christopher W.
Do, Woo S.
Conner, Jeff R.
Horton, John D.
Martin, Matthew J.
Escobar, Mauricio A.
Bingham, Jason R.
Eckert, Matthew J.
Escobar, Mauricio A Jr
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Trauma & Acute Care Surgery; Jan2021, Vol. 90 Issue 1, p21-26, 6p
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
An Evaluation of a Novel Medical Device Versus Standard Interventions in the Treatment of Tension Pneumothorax in a Swine Model (Sus scrofa).
Autorzy :
Sheldon, Rowan R (AUTHOR)
Do, Woo S (AUTHOR)
Forte, Dominic M (AUTHOR)
Weiss, Jessica B (AUTHOR)
Derickson, Michael J (AUTHOR)
Eckert, Matthew J (AUTHOR)
Martin, Matthew J (AUTHOR)
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Military Medicine. Jan/Feb2020, Vol. 185 Issue 1/2, p125-130. 6p.
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
World Congress Integrative Medicine & Health 2017: part two
Autorzy :
Carolyn Ee
Sharmala Thuraisingam
Marie Pirotta
Simon French
Charlie Xue
Helena Teede
Agnete E. Kristoffersen
Fuschia Sirois
Trine Stub
Jennifer Engler
Stefanie Joos
Corina Güthlin
Jennifer Felenda
Christiane Beckmann
Florian Stintzing
Roni Evans
Gert Bronfort
Daniel Keefe
Anna Taberko
Linda Hanson
Alex Haley
Haiwei Ma
Joseph Jolton
Lana Yarosh
Francis Keefe
Jung Nam
Liwanag Ojala
Mary J. Kreitzer
Careen Fink
Karin Kraft
Andrew Flower
George Lewith
Kim Harman
Beth Stuart
Felicity L. Bishop
Jane Frawley
Lilla Füleki
Eva Kiss
Tamas Vancsik
Tibor Krenacs
Martha Funabashi
Katherine A. Pohlman
Silvano Mior
Haymo Thiel
Michael D. Hill
David J. Cassidy
Michael Westaway
Jerome Yager
Eric Hurwitz
Gregory N. Kawchuk
Maeve O’Beirne
Sunita Vohra
Isabelle Gaboury
Chantal Morin
Katharina Gaertner
Loredana Torchetti
Martin Frei-Erb
Michael Kundi
Michael Frass
Eugenia Gallo
Valentina Maggini
Mattia Comite
Francesco Sofi
Sonia Baccetti
Alfredo Vannacci
Mariella Di Stefano
Maria V. Monechi
Luigi Gori
Elio Rossi
Fabio Firenzuoli
Rocco D. Mediati
Giovanna Ballerini
Paula Gardiner
Anna S. Lestoquoy
Lily Negash
Sarah Stillman
Prachi Shah
Jane Liebschutz
Pamela Adelstein
Christine Farrell-Riley
Ivy Brackup
Brian Penti
Robert Saper
Isabel Giralt Sampedro
Gilda Carvajal
Andreas Gleiss
Marie M. Gross
Dorothea Brendlin
Jonas Röttger
Wiebke Stritter
Georg Seifert
Noelle Grzanna
Rainer Stange
Peter W. Guendling
Wen Gu
Yan Lu
Jie Wang
Chengcheng Zhang
Hua Bai
Yuxi He
Xiaoxu Zhang
Zhengju Zhang
Dali Wang
Fengxian Meng
Alexander Hagel
Heinz Albrecht
Claudia Vollbracht
Wolfgang Dauth
Wolfgang Hagel
Francesco Vitali
Ingo Ganzleben
Hans Schultis
Peter Konturek
Jürgen Stein
Markus Neurath
Martin Raithel
Bianka Krick
Heidemarie Haller
Petra Klose
Gustav Dobos
Sherko Kümmel
Holger Cramer
Felix J. Saha
Anna Kowoll
Barbara Ebner
Bettina Berger
Kyung-Eun Choi
Lisha He
Han Wang
X. He
C. Gu
Y. Zhang
Linhua Zhao
Xiaolin Tong
Xinhui He
Chengjuan Gu
Ying Zhang
Robin S. T. Ho
Vincent C. H. Chung
Xinyin Wu
Charlene H. L. Wong
Justin C. Y. Wu
Samuel Y. S. Wong
Alexander Y. L. Lau
Regina W. S. Sit
Wendy Wong
Michelle Holmes
Felicity Bishop
Lynn Calman
Dave Newell
Jonathan Field
Win L. Htut
Dongwoon Han
Da I. Choi
Soo J. Choi
Ha Y. Kim
Jung H. Hwang
Ching W. Huang
Bo H. Jang
Fang P. Chen
Seong G. Ko
Wenjing Huang
De Jin
Fengmei Lian
Soobin Jang
Kyeong H. Kim
Eun K. Lee
Seung H. Sun
Ho Y. Go
Youme Ko
Sunju Park
Yong C. Shin
Hubert Janik
Natalie Greiffenhagen
Jürgen Bolte
Mariusz Jaworski
Miroslawa Adamus
Aleksandra Dobrzynska
Michael Jeitler
Jessica Jaspers
Christel von Scheidt
Barbara Koch
Andreas Michalsen
Nico Steckhan
Christian Kessler
Wen-jing Huang
Bing Pang
Feng-Mei Lian
Miek Jong
Erik Baars
Anja Glockmann
Harald Hamre
Mosaburo Kainuma
Aya Murakami
Toshio Kubota
Daisuke Kobayashi
Yasuhiro Sumoto
Norihiro Furusyo
Shin-Ichi Ando
Takao Shimazoe
Olaf Kelber
S. Verjee
Eva Gorgus
Dieter Schrenk
Kathi Kemper
Ellie Hill
Nisha Rao
Gregg Gascon
John Mahan
Gunver Kienle
Jörg Dietrich
Claudia Schmoor
Roman Huber
Weon H. Kim
Mansoor Ahmed
Luzhu He
Jung Hye Hwang
Nora Meggyeshazi
Csaba Kovago
Anne K. Klaus
Roland Zerm
Danilo Pranga
Thomas Ostermann
Marcus Reif
Hans Broder von Laue
Benno Brinkhaus
Matthias Kröz
Daniela Rodrigues Recchia
Hans B. von Laue
Christien T. Klein-Laansma
Mats Jong
Cornelia von Hagens
Jean P. Jansen
Herman van Wietmarschen
Miek C. Jong
Seung-Ho Sun
Ho-Yeon Go
Chan-Yong Jeon
Yun-Kyung Song
Seong-Gyu Ko
Anna K. Koch
Sybille Rabsilber
Romy Lauche
Jost Langhorst
Milena Trifunovic-Koenig
Evi Koster
Diana Delnoij
Lena Kroll
Kathrin Weiss
Ai Kubo
Sarah Hendlish
Andrea Altschuler
Nancy Connolly
Andy Avins
Jon Wardle
David Lee
David Sibbritt
Jon Adams
Crystal Park
Gita Mishra
Johann Lechner
Inseon Lee
Younbyoung Chae
Jisu Lee
Seung H. Cho
Yujin Choi
Jee Y. Lee
Han S. Ryu
Sung S. Yoon
Hye K. Oh
Lyun K. Hyun
Jin O. Kim
Seong W. Yoon
Ju-Yeon Lee
Sang-Hoon Shin
Min Jang
Indra Müller
So-Hyun Janson Park
Lance Laird
Suzanne Mitchell
Xiaofei Li
Yunhui Wang
Jianhua Zhen
He Yu
Tiegang Liu
Xiaohong Gu
Hui Liu
Weiguo Ma
Xuezheng Shang
Yu Bai
Wei Liu
Collin Rooney
Amos Smith
Shirlene Lopes
Marcelo Demarzo
Maria do Patrocínio Nunes
Peter Lorenz
Carsten Gründemann
Miriam Heinrich
Manuel Garcia-Käufer
Franziska Grunewald
Silke Messerschmidt
Anja Herrick
Kim Gruber
Matthias Knödler
Carmen Steinborn
Taoying Lu
Lixin Wang
Darong Wu
Christina M Luberto
Daniel L. Hall
Emma Chad-Friedman
Suzanne Lechner
Elyse R. Park
Christina M. Luberto
Elyse Park
Janice Goodman
Sonja Luer
Matthias Heri
Klaus von Ammon
Ida Landini
Andrea Lapucci
Stefania Nobili
Enrico Mini
Clare McDermott
Selwyn Richards
Diane Cox
Sarah Frossell
Geraldine Leydon
Caroline Eyles
Hilly Raphael
Rachael Rogers
Michelle Selby
Charlotte Adler
Jo Allam
Xiangwei Bu
Honghong Zhang
Jianpeng Zhang
Michael Mikolasek
Jonas Berg
Claudia Witt
Jürgen Barth
Ivan Miskulin
Zdenka Lalic
Maja Miskulin
Albina Dumic
Damir Sebo
Aleksandar Vcev
Nasr A. A. Mohammed
Soo Jeung Choi
Hyea Bin Im
Anwesha Mukherjee
Amit Kandhare
Subhash Bodhankar
Prasad Thakurdesai
Niki Munk
Erica Evans
Amanda Froman
Matthew Kline
Matthew J. Bair
Frauke Musial
Terje Alræk
Harald J. Hamre
Lars Björkman
Vinjar M. Fønnebø
Feng-mei Lian
Qing Ni
Xiao-lin Tong
Xin-long Li
Wen-ke Liu
Shuo Feng
Xi-yan Zhao
Yu-jiao Zheng
Xue-min Zhao
Yi-qun Lin
Tian-yu Zhao
Xi-Yan Zhao
Hui Che Phd
Chen Zhang
Feng Liu
Lin-hua Zhao
Ru Ye
Cheng-juan Gu
Wenbo Peng
Diana De Carvalho
Mohamed El-Bayoumi
Bob Haig
Kimbalin Kelly
Darrell J. Wade
Emanuela Portalupi
Giampietro Gobo
Luigi Bellavita
Chiara Guglielmetti
Christa Raak
Myriam Teuber
Friedrich Molsberger
Ulrich von Rath
Ulrike Reichelt
Uta Schwanebeck
Sabine Zeil
Christian Vogelberg
Dolores Rodríguez Veintimilla
Guerrero Tapia Mery
Marisol Maldonado Villavicencio
Sandra Herrera Moran
Christian Sachse
Peter W Gündlin
Monirsadat Sahebkarkhorasani
Hoda Azizi
Dania Schumann
Tobias Sundberg
Matthew J. Leach
Susana Seca
Henry Greten
Sugir Selliah
Anu Shakya
Ha Yun Kim
Hyea B. Im
Anna Sherbakova
Gudrun Ulrich-Merzenich
Heba Abdel-Aziz
Erica Sibinga
Lindsey Webb
Jonathan Ellen
Kari Skrautvol
Dagfinn Nåden
Rhayun Song
Weronika Grabowska
Kamila Osypiuk
Gloria V. Diaz
Paolo Bonato
Moonkyoung Park
Jeffrey Hausdorff
Michael Fox
Lewis R. Sudarsky
Daniel Tarsy
James Novakowski
Eric A. Macklin
Peter M. Wayne
Inok Hwang
Sukhee Ahn
Myung-Ah Lee
Min K. Sohn
Oleg Sorokin
Dagmar Heydeck
Astrid Borchert
Christoph-Daniel Hohmann
Harmut Kühn
Clemens Kirschbaum
Tobias Stalder
Barbara Stöckigt
Michael Teut
Ralf Suhr
Daniela Sulmann
Chris Streeter
Patrica Gerbarg
Marisa Silveri
Richard Brown
John Jensen
Britta Rutert
Angelika Eggert
Alfred Längler
Christine Holmberg
Jin Sun
Xin Deng
Wen-Yuan Li
Bin Wen
Nicola Robinson
Jian-Ping Liu
Hyun K. Sung
Narae Yang
Seon M. Shin
Hee Jung
Young J. Kim
Woo S. Jung
Tae Y. Park
Kiyoshi Suzuki
Toshinori Ito
Seiya Uchida
Seika Kamohara
Naoya Ono
Mitsuyuki Takamura
Ayumu Yokochi
Kazuo Maruyama
Patricio Tapia
Katarzyna Thabaut
Anja Thronicke
Megan Steele
Harald Matthes
Cornelia Herbstreit
Friedemann Schad
Jiaxing Tian
Libo Yang
Tian Tian
Hewei Zhang
Xia Tian
CongCong Wang
Qian Yun Chai
Lijuan Zhang
Ruyu Xia
Na Huang
Yutong Fei
Jianpin Liu
Natalie Trent
Mindy Miraglia
Jeffrey Dusek
Edi Pasalis
Sat B. Khalsa
Milena Trifunovic-König
Anna Koch
Lisa Uebelacker
Geoffrey Tremont
Lee Gillette
Gary Epstein-Lubow
David Strong
Ana Abrantes
Audrey Tyrka
Tanya Tran
Brandon Gaudiano
Ivan Miller
Gerhild Ullmann
Yuhua Li
Sujata Vaidya
Vinod Marathe
Ana C. Vale
Jacquelyne Motta
Fabíola Donadão
Angela C. Valente
Luana C. Carvalho Valente
Ricardo Ghelman
Dusan Vesovic
Dragan Jevdic
Aleksandar Jevdic
Katarina Jevdic
Mihael Djacic
Dragica Letic
Drago Bozic
Marija Markovic
Slobodan Dunjic
Gordana Ruscuklic
Dezire Baksa
Kenan Vrca
Ann Vincent
Dietlind Wahner-Roedler
Mary Whipple
Maria M. Vogelius
Iris Friesecke
Peter W. Gündling
Saswati Mahapatra
Rebecca Hynes
Kimberly Van Rooy
Sherry Looker
Aditya Ghosh
Brent Bauer
Susanne Cutshall
Harald Walach
Ana Borges Flores
Michael Ofner
Andreas Kastner
Gerhard Schwarzl
Hermann Schwameder
Nathalie Alexander
Gerda Strutzenberger
Xianwei Bu
Jianping Zhang
Shang Wang
Jinfeng Shi
Yu Hao
Jun Wu
Zeji Qiu
Yuh-Hai Wang
Chi-Jung Lou
Sam Watts
Peter Wayne
Gloria Vergara-Diaz
Brian Gow
Jose Miranda
Lewis Sudarsky
Eric Macklin
Kathrin Wode
Jenny Bergqvist
Britt-Marie Bernhardsson
Johanna Hök Nordberg
Lena Sharp
Roger Henriksson
Yeonju Woo
Min K. Hyun
Hao Wu
Tian-Fang Wang
Yan Zhao
Yu Wei
Lei Tian
Lei He
Xue Wang
Ruohan Wu
Mei Han
Patrina H. Y. Caldwell
Shigang Liu
Jing Zhang
Jianping Liu
Qianyun Chai
Zhongning Guo
Congcong Wang
Zhijun Liu
Xun Li
I. J. Yang
V. Ruberio Lincha
S. H. Ahn
D. U. Lee
H. M. Shin
Lu Yang
N. Yang
H. Sung
S. M. Shin
H. Y. Go
H. Jung
Y. Kim
T. Y. Park
Angela Yap
Yu H. Kwan
Chuen S. Tan
Syed Ibrahim
Seng B. Ang
Alfred Yayi
Jeong E. Yoo
Ho R. Yoo
Sae B. Jang
Hye L. Lee
Ala’a Youssef
Shahira Ezzat
Amira Abdel Motaal
Hesham El-Askary
Xiaotong Yu
Yashan Cui
Younghee Yun
Jin-Hyang Ahn
Bo-Hyung Jang
Kyu-Seok Kim
Inhwa Choi
Augustina Glinz
Fadime ten Brink
Arnd Büssing
Christoph Gutenbrunner
Bert Helbrecht
Tiesheng Fang
Fengxion Meng
Zhiming Shen
Ruixin Zhang
Fan Wu
Ming Li
Xinyun Xuan
Xueyong Shen
Ke Ren
Brian Berman
Zian Zheng
Yuxiang Wan
Xueyan Ma
Fei Dong
Suzie Zick
Richard Harris
Go E. Bae
Jung N. Kwon
Hye Y. Lee
Jong K. Nam
Sang D. Lee
Dong H. Lee
Ji Y. Han
Young J. Yun
Ji H. Lee
Hye L. Park
Seong H. Park
Chiara Bocci
Giovanni B. Ivaldi
Ilaria Vietti
Ilaria Meaglia
Marta Guffi
Rubina Ruggiero
Marita Gualea
Emanuela Longa
Massimo Bonucci
Sarah Croke
Lourdes Diaz Rodriguez
Juan C. Caracuel-Martínez
Manuel F. Fajardo-Rodríguez
Angélica Ariza-García
Francisca García-De la Fuente
Manuel Arroyo-Morales
Maria S. Estrems
Vicente G. Gómez
Mónica Valero Sabater
Rosaria Ferreri
Simonetta Bernardini
Roberto Pulcri
Franco Cracolici
Massimo Rinaldi
Claudio Porciani
Peter Fisher
John Hughes
Ariadna Mendoza
Hugh MacPherson
Jacqueline Filshie
Antonia Di Francesco
Alberto Bernardini
Monica Messe
Vincenzo Primitivo
Piera A. Iasella
Monica Taminato
Jaqueline Do Carmo Alcantara
Katia R. De Oliveira
Debora C. De Azevedo Rodrigues
Juliana R. Campana Mumme
Olga K. Matsumoto Sunakozawa
Vicente Odone Filho
Joshua Goldenberg
Andrew Day
Masa Sasagawa
Lesley Ward
Kieran Cooley
Thora Gunnarsdottir
Ingibjorg Hjaltadottir
Mahdie Hajimonfarednejad
Nicole Hannan
Rut Hellsing
Susanne Andermo
Maria Arman
Iris von Hörsten
Patricia Vásquez Torrielo
Carmen L. Andrade Vilaró
Francisco Cerda Cabrera
Henny Hui
Eric Ziea
Dora Tsui
Joyce Hsieh
Christine Lam
Edith Chan
Mark P. Jensen
Samuel L. Battalio
Joy Chan
Karlyn A. Edwards
Kevin J. Gertz
Melissa A. Day
Leslie H. Sherlin
Dawn M. Ehde
Bo-Hyoung Jang
Anja Börner
Jihong Lee
Boram Lee
Gyu T. Chang
Alejandra Menassa
Yoshiharu Motoo
Jürgen Müller
Sabine Rabini
Bettina Vinson
Martin Storr
Martin Niemeijer
Joop Hoekman
Wied Ruijssenaaars
Faith C. Njoku
Arne J. Norheim
Filiz Okumus
Halime Oncu-Celik
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Other systems of medicine
RZ201-999
Źródło :
BMC Complementary and Alternative Medicine, Vol 17, Iss S1, Pp 1-65 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1186/s12906-017-1783-3; https://doaj.org/toc/1472-6882
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/0280a6d7c925432b9fb558d99a17c6de
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ESICM LIVES 2016: part one: Milan, Italy. 1-5 October 2016
Autorzy :
Bos, L.
Schouten, L.
van Vught, L.
Wiewel, M.
Ong, D.
Cremer, O.
Artigas, A.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Hoogendijk, A.
van der Poll, T.
Horn, J.
Juffermans, N.
Schultz, M.
de Prost, N.Aff5, Aff6
Pham, T.Aff7, Aff8, Aff9
Carteaux, G.Aff5, Aff6
Dessap, A. MekontsoAff5, Aff6
Brun-Buisson, C.Aff5, Aff6
Fan, E.
Bellani, G.
Laffey, J.
Mercat, A.
Brochard, L.
Maitre, B.Aff5, Aff6
LUNG SAFE investigators and the ESICM study group
Howells, P. A.
Thickett, D. R.
Knox, C.
Park, D. P.
Gao, F.Aff15, Aff17
Tucker, O.
Whitehouse, T.
McAuley, D. F.Aff20, Aff21
Perkins, G. D.Aff17, Aff22
Pham, T.
Laffey, J.
Bellani, G.
Fan, E.
LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group
Pisani, L.Aff27, Aff28
Roozeman, J. P.
Simonis, F. D.
Giangregorio, A.
Schouten, L. R.
Van der Hoeven, S. M.
Horn, J.
Neto, A. SerpaAff27, Aff29
Festic, E.
Dondorp, A. M.Aff27, Aff31
Grasso, S.
Bos, L. D.
Schultz, M. J.Aff27, Aff31
Koster-Brouwer, M.Aff32, Aff33
Verboom, D.Aff32, Aff33
Scicluna, B.Aff34, Aff35
van de Groep, K.Aff32, Aff33
Frencken, J.Aff32, Aff33
Schultz, M.
van der Poll, T.Aff34, Aff35, Aff37
Bonten, M.Aff33, Aff38
Cremer, O.
Ko, J. I.
Kim, K. S.
Suh, G. J.
Kwon, W. Y.
Kim, K.
Shin, J. H.
Ranzani, O. T.Aff42, Aff43, Aff44
Prina, E.Aff42, Aff43
Menendez, R.
Ceccato, A.Aff42, Aff43, Aff46
Mendez, R.
Cilloniz, C.Aff42, Aff43
Gabarrus, A.Aff42, Aff43
Ferrer, M.Aff42, Aff43
Torres, A.Aff42, Aff43
Urbano, A.
Zhang, L. A.
Swigon, D.
Pike, F.
Parker, R. S.Aff48, Aff50, Aff51
Clermont, G.Aff48, Aff50, Aff51
Scheer, C.
Kuhn, S. O.
Modler, A.
Vollmer, M.
Fuchs, C.
Hahnenkamp, K.
Rehberg, S.
Gründling, M.
Taggu, A.
Darang, N.
Öveges, N.
László, I.
Tánczos, K.
Németh, M.
Lebák, G.
Tudor, B.
Érces, D.
Kaszaki, J.
Huber, W.
Trásy, D.
Molnár, Z.
Ferrara, G.
Edul, V. S. Kanoore
Canales, H. S.
Martins, E.
Canullán, C.
Murias, G.
Pozo, M. O.
Eguillor, J. F. Caminos
Buscetti, M. G.
Ince, C.
Dubin, A.
Aya, H. D.Aff63, Aff64
Rhodes, A.Aff63, Aff64
Fletcher, N.Aff63, Aff64
Grounds, R. M.
Cecconi, M.Aff63, Aff64
Jacquet-Lagrèze, M.Aff65, Aff66
Riche, M.
Schweizer, R.Aff65, Aff66
Portran, P.Aff65, Aff66
Fornier, W.
Lilot, M.
Neidecker, J.
Fellahi, J. L.Aff65, Aff66
Escoresca-Ortega, A.
Gutiérrez-Pizarraya, A.
Charris-Castro, L.
Corcia-Palomo, Y.
Fernandez-Delgado, E.
Garnacho-Montero, J.
Roger, C.Aff69, Aff70
Muller, L.
Elotmani, L.
Lipman, J.Aff70, Aff71
Lefrant, J. Y.
Roberts, J. A.Aff70, Aff71
Muñoz-Bermúdez, R.
Samper, M.
Climent, C.
Vasco, F.
Sara, V.
Luque, S.
Campillo, N.
Cerrato, S. GrauAff73, Aff74
Masclans, J. R.Aff72, Aff75, Aff76
Alvarez-Lerma, F.Aff72, Aff74
Brugger, S. Carvalho
Jimenez, G. Jimenez
Torner, M. Miralbés
Cabello, J. Trujillano
Garrido, B. Balsera
Casals, X. Nuvials
Gaite, F. Barcenilla
Vidal, M. Vallverdú
Martínez, M. Palomar
Gusarov, V.
Shilkin, D.
Dementienko, M.
Nesterova, E.
Lashenkova, N.
Kuzovlev, A.
Zamyatin, M.
Demoule, A.
Carreira, S.
Lavault, S.
Palancca, O.
Morawiec, E.
Mayaux, J.
Arnulf, I.
Similowski, T.
Rasmussen, B. S.Aff81, Aff82
Maltesen, R. G.
Hanifa, M.
Pedersen, S.Aff82, Aff83
Kristensen, S. R.Aff82, Aff83
Wimmer, R.
Panigada, M.
Bassi, G. Li
Ranzani, O. T.
Kolobow, T.
Zanella, A.
Cressoni, M.
Berra, L.
Parrini, V.
Kandil, H.
Salati, G.
Livigni, S.
Amatu, A.
Andreotti, A.
Tagliaferri, F.
Moise, G.
Mercurio, G.
Costa, A.
Vezzani, A.
Lindau, S.
Babel, J.
Cavana, M.
Consonni, D.
Pesenti, A.
Gattinoni, L.
Torres, A.
for the GRAVITY-VAP TRIAL NETWORK
Mansouri, P.
Zand, F.
Zahed, L.
Dehghanrad, F.
Bahrani, M.
Ghorbani, M.
Cambiaghi, B.
Moerer, O.
Mauri, T.Aff109, Aff110
Kunze-Szikszay, N.
Ritter, C.
Pesenti, A.
Quintel, M.
Vilander, L. M.
Kaunisto, M. A.Aff113, Aff114
Vaara, S. T.
Pettilä, V.
FINNAKI Study Group
Mulier, J. L. G. Haitsma
Rozemeijer, S.
Spoelstra-de Man, A. M. E.
Elbers, P. E.
Tuinman, P. R.
de Waard, M. C.
Oudemans-van Straaten, H. M.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Koh, I. H. J.
Martínez, M. Galindo
Sánchez, R. Jiménez
Gascón, L. Martínez
Mulero, M. D. Rodríguez
Freire, A. Ortín
Muñoz, A. Ojados
Acebes, S. Rebollo
Martínez, Á. Fernández
Aliaga, S. Moreno
Para, L. Herrera
Payá, J. Murcia
Mulero, F. Rodríguez
Guerci, P.Aff124, Aff125, Aff126
Ince, Y.
Heeman, P.
Ergin, B.
Ince, C.
Uz, Z.
Massey, M.
Ince, Y.
Papatella, R.
Bulent, E.
Guerci, P.
Toraman, F.
Ince, C.
Longbottom, E. R.Aff132, Aff133
Torrance, H. D.Aff132, Aff134
Owen, H. C.
Hinds, C. J.Aff132, Aff133
Pearse, R. M.Aff132, Aff133
O’Dywer, M. J.Aff132, Aff133
Trogrlic, Z.
van der Jagt, M.
Lingsma, H.
Ponssen, H. H.
Schoonderbeek, J. F.
Schreiner, F.
Verbrugge, S. J.
Duran, S.
van Achterberg, T.
Bakker, J.
Gommers, D. A. M. P. J.
Ista, E.
Krajčová, A.Aff144, Aff145
Waldauf, P.
Duška, F.Aff144, Aff146
Shah, A.
Roy, N.
McKechnie, S.
Doree, C.
Fisher, S.
Stanworth, S. J.
Jensen, J. F.
Overgaard, D.Aff152, Aff153
Bestle, M. H.
Christensen, D. F.
Egerod, I.Aff154, Aff155
The RAPIT Group
Pivkina, A.
Gusarov, V.
Zhivotneva, I.
Pasko, N.
Zamyatin, M.
Jensen, J. F.
Egerod, I.Aff159, Aff160
Bestle, M. H.
Christensen, D. F.
Alklit, A.
Hansen, R. L.
Knudsen, H.
Grode, L. B.
Overgaard, D.Aff164, Aff165
The RAPIT group
Hravnak, M.
Chen, L.
Dubrawski, A.
Clermont, G.
Pinsky, M. R.
Parry, S. M.
Knight, L. D.
Connolly, B. C.Aff171, Aff172
Baldwin, C. E.Aff173, Aff174
Puthucheary, Z. A.Aff175, Aff176, Aff177
Denehy, L.
Hart, N.Aff171, Aff172, Aff178
Morris, P. E.
Mortimore, J.
Granger, C. L.
Jensen, H. I.Aff180, Aff181
Piers, R.
Van den Bulcke, B.
Malmgren, J.
Metaxa, V.
Reyners, A. K.
Darmon, M.
Rusinova, K.
Talmor, D.
Meert, A. P.
Cancelliere, L.
Zubek, L.
Maia, P.
Michalsen, A.
Decruyenaere, J.
Kompanje, E.
Vanheule, S.
Azoulay, E.
Vansteelandt, S.
Benoit, D.
Van den Bulcke, B.
Piers, R.
Jensen, H. I.Aff201, Aff202
Malmgren, J.
Metaxa, V.
Reyners, A. K.
Darmon, M.
Rusinova, K.
Talmor, D.
Meert, A. P.
Cancelliere, L.
Zubek, L.
Maia, P.
Michalsen, A.
Decruyenaere, J.
Kompanje, E.
Vanheule, S.
Azoulay, E.
Vansteelandt, S.
Benoit, D.
Ryan, C.
Dawson, D.
Ball, J.
Noone, K.
Aisling, B.
Prudden, S.
Ntantana, A.
Matamis, D.
Savvidou, S.
Giannakou, M.
Gouva, M.
Nakos, G.
Koulouras, V.
Aron, J.
Lumley, G.
Milliken, D.
Dhadwal, K.
McGrath, B. A.Aff224, Aff225
Lynch, S. J.
Bovento, B.
Sharpe, G.
Grainger, E.
Pieri-Davies, S.
Wallace, S.
McGrath, B.Aff226, Aff227
Lynch, S. J.
Bovento, B.
Grainger, E.
Pieri-Davies, S.
Sharpe, G.
Wallace, S.
Jung, M.
Cho, J.
Park, H.
Suh, G.
Kousha, O.
Paddle, J.
Gripenberg, L. Gamrin
Rehal, M. Sundström
Wernerman, J.
Rooyackers, O.
de Grooth, H. J.
Choo, W. P.
Spoelstra-de Man, A. M.
Swart, E. L.
Oudemans-van Straaten, H. M.
Talan, L.
Güven, G.
Altıntas, N. D.
Padar, M.
Uusvel, G.
Starkopf, L.
Starkopf, J.Aff234, Aff236
Blaser, A. ReintamAff236, Aff237
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
Arunkumar, A. S.
Renuka, M. K.
Shivkumar, R. L.
Volbeda, M.
ten Kate, D.
Hoekstra, M.
van der Maaten, J. M.
Nijsten, M. W.
Komaromi, A.
Rooyackers, O.
Wernerman, J.
Norberg, Å.
Smedberg, M.
Mori, M.
Pettersson, L.
Norberg, Å.
Rooyackers, O.
Wernerman, J.
Theodorakopoulou, M.
Christodoulopoulou, T.
Diamantakis, A.
Frantzeskaki, F.
Kontogiorgi, M.
Chrysanthopoulou, E.
Lygnos, M.
Diakaki, C.
Armaganidis, A.
Gundogan, K.
Dogan, E.
Coskun, R.
Muhtaroglu, S.
Sungur, M.
Ziegler, T.
Guven, M.
Kleyman, A.Aff249, Aff250
Khaliq, W.
Andreas, D.
Singer, M.
Meierhans, R.
Schuepbach, R.
De Brito-Ashurst, I.
Zand, F.
Sabetian, G.
Nikandish, R.
Hagar, F.
Masjedi, M.
Maghsudi, B.
Vazin, A.
Ghorbani, M.
Asadpour, E.
Kao, K. C.
Chiu, L. C.
Hung, C. Y.
Chang, C. H.
Li, S. H.
Hu, H. C.
El Maraghi, S.
Ali, M.
Rageb, D.
Helmy, M.
Marin-Corral, J.
Vilà, C.
Masclans, J. R.Aff260, Aff261, Aff262
Vàzquez, A.
Martín-Loeches, I.
Díaz, E.
Yébenes, J. C.
Rodriguez, A.
Álvarez-Lerma, F.Aff260, Aff267
H1N1 SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
Varga, N.
Cortina-Gutiérrez, A.
Dono, L.
Martínez-Martínez, M.
Maldonado, C.
Papiol, E.
Pérez-Carrasco, M.
Ferrer, R.
Nweze, K.Aff269, Aff270
Morton, B.
Welters, I.
Houard, M.
Voisin, B.
Ledoux, G.
Six, S.
Jaillette, E.
Nseir, S.
Romdhani, S.
Bouneb, R.
Loghmari, D.
Aicha, N. Ben
Ayachi, J.
Meddeb, K.
Chouchène, I.
Khedher, A.
Boussarsar, M.Aff272, Aff273
Chan, K. S.
Yu, W. L.Aff274, Aff275
Marin-Corral, J.
Vilà, C.
Masclans, J. R.Aff276, Aff277, Aff278
Nolla, J.Aff277, Aff279
Vidaur, L.
Bonastre, J.
Suberbiola, B.
Guerrero, J. E.
Rodriguez, A.Aff278, Aff284
H1N1 SEMICYUC/GETGAG working group
Coll, N. Ramon
Jiménez, G. Jiménez
Brugger, S. Carvalho
Calero, J. Codina
Garrido, B. Balsera
García, M.
Martínez, M. Palomar
Vidal, M. Vallverdú
de la Torre, M. C.
Vendrell, E.
Palomera, E.
Güell, E.
Yébenes, J. C.
Serra-Prat, M.
Bermejo-Martín, J. F.
Almirall, J.
Tomas, E.
Escoval, A.
Froe, F.
Pereira, M. H. Vitoria
Velez, N.
Viegas, E.
Filipe, E.
Groves, C.
Reay, M.
Chiu, L. C.
Hu, H. C.Aff295, Aff296, Aff297
Hung, C. Y.
Chang, C. H.
Li, S. H.
Kao, K. C.Aff295, Aff296, Aff297
Ballin, A.
Facchin, F.
Sartori, G.
Zarantonello, F.
Campello, E.
Radu, C. M.
Rossi, S.
Ori, C.
Simioni, P.
Umei, N.
Shingo, I.
Santos, A. C.
Candeias, C.
Moniz, I.
Marçal, R.
e Silva, Z. Costa
Ribeiro, J. M.
Georger, J. F.
Ponthus, J. P.
Tchir, M.
Amilien, V.
Ayoub, M.
Barsam, E.
Martucci, G.
Panarello, G.
Tuzzolino, F.
Capitanio, G.
Ferrazza, V.
Carollo, T.
Giovanni, L.
Arcadipane, A.
Sánchez, M. López
González-Gay, M. A.
Díaz, F. J. Llorca
López, M. I. Rubio
Zogheib, E.Aff309, Aff310
Villeret, L.
Nader, J.
Bernasinski, M.
Besserve, P.
Caus, T.Aff310, Aff311
Dupont, H.Aff309, Aff310
Morimont, P.Aff312, Aff313
Habran, S.
Hubert, R.
Desaive, T.
Blaffart, F.
Janssen, N.
Guiot, J.
Pironet, A.
Dauby, P.
Lambermont, B.
Zarantonello, F.
Ballin, A.
Facchin, F.
Sartori, G.
Campello, E.
Pettenuzzo, T.
Citton, G.
Rossi, S.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Kirakli, C.
Ediboglu, O.
Ataman, S.
Yarici, M.
Tuksavul, F.
Keating, S.
Gibson, A.
Gilles, M.
Dunn, M.
Price, G.
Young, N.
Remeta, P.
Bishop, P.
Zamora, M. D. Fernández
Muñoz-Bono, J.
Curiel-Balsera, E.
Aguilar-Alonso, E.
Hinojosa, R.
Gordillo-Brenes, A.
Arboleda-Sánchez, J. A.
ARIAM-CARDIAC SURGERY PROJECT AUTHORS
Skorniakov, I.Aff327, Aff328
Vikulova, D.
Whiteley, C.
Shaikh, O.
Jones, A.
Ostermann, M.
Forni, L.
Scott, M.
Sahatjian, J.
Linde-Zwirble, W.
Hansell, D.
Laoveeravat, P.Aff335, Aff336, Aff337
Srisawat, N.Aff335, Aff336, Aff337
Kongwibulwut, M.
Peerapornrattana, S.Aff335, Aff336
Suwachittanont, N.
Wirotwan, T. O.
Chatkaew, P.
Saeyub, P.
Latthaprecha, K.
Tiranathanagul, K.
Eiam-ong, S.
Kellum, J. A.
Berthelsen, R. E.
Perner, A.
Jensen, A. E. K.
Jensen, J. U.
Bestle, M. H.
Gebhard, D. J.
Price, J.
Kennedy, C. E.
Akcan-Arikan, A.Aff345, Aff346
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hamed, K.
Khaled, M. M.
Soliman, R. Aly
Mokhtar, M. Sherif
Seller-Pérez, G.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Llopar-Valdor, E.
De-Diós-Chacón, I.
Quesada-García, G.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Hafes, R.
Carroll, G.
Doherty, P.
Wright, C.
Vera, I. G. Guerra
Ralston, M.
Gemmell, M. L.
MacKay, A.
Black, E.
Wright, C.
Docking, R. I.
Appleton, R.
Ralston, M. R.
Gemmell, L.
Appleton, R.
Wright, C.
Docking, R. I.
Black, E.
Mackay, A.
Rozemeijer, S.
Mulier, J. L. G. Haitsma
Röttgering, J. G.
Elbers, P. W. G.
Spoelstra-de Man, A. M. E.
Tuinman, P. R.
de Waard, M. C.
Oudemans-van Straaten, H. M.
Mejeni, N.
Nsiala, J.Aff359, Aff360
Kilembe, A.
Akilimali, P.
Thomas, G.
Egerod, I.
Andersson, A. E.
Fagerdahl, A. M.
Knudsen, V.
P-INFECT
Meddeb, K.
Cheikh, A. Ben
Hamdaoui, Y.
Ayachi, J.
Guiga, A.
Fraj, N.
Romdhani, S.
Sma, N.
Bouneb, R.
Chouchene, I.
Khedher, A.
Bouafia, N.
Boussarsar, M.Aff367, Aff370
Amirian, A.
Ziaian, B.
Masjedi, M.
Fleischmann, C.Aff373, Aff374
Thomas-Rueddel, D. O.Aff373, Aff374
Schettler, A.
Schwarzkopf, D.Aff373, Aff374
Stacke, A.
Reinhart, K.Aff373, Aff374
Filipe, E.
Escoval, A.
Martins, A.
Sousa, P.
Velez, N.
Viegas, E.
Tomas, E.
Snell, G.
Matsa, R.
Paary, T. T. S.
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
Cavalheiro, A. M.
Rocha, L. L.
Vallone, C. S.
Tonilo, A.
Lobato, M. D. S.
Malheiro, D. T.
Sussumo, G.
Lucino, N. M.
Zand, F.
Rosenthal, V. D.
Masjedi, M.
Sabetian, G.
Maghsudi, B.
Ghorbani, M.
Dashti, A. Sanaei
Yousefipour, A.
Goodall, J. R.
Williamson, M.
Tant, E.
Thomas, N.
Balci, C.
Gonen, C.
Haftacı, E.
Gurarda, H.
Karaca, E.
Paldusová, B.
Zýková, I.
Šímová, D.
Houston, S.
D’Antona, L.
Lloyd, J.
Garnelo-Rey, V.
Sosic, M.
Sotosek-Tokmazic, V.
Kuharic, J.
Antoncic, I.
Dunatov, S.
Sustic, A.
Chong, C. T.
Sim, M.
Lyovarin, T.
Díaz, F. M. Acosta
Galdó, S. Narbona
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Bailón, A. M. Pérez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Colmenero, M.
Gritsan, A.
Gazenkampf, A.
Korchagin, E.
Dovbish, N.
Lee, R. M.
Lim, M. P. P.
Chong, C. T.
Lim, B. C. L.
See, J. J.
Assis, R.
Filipe, F.
Lopes, N.
Pessoa, L.
Pereira, T.
Catorze, N.
Aydogan, M. S.
Aldasoro, C.Aff406, Aff407
Marchio, P.
Jorda, A.
Mauricio, M. D.
Guerra-Ojeda, S.
Gimeno-Raga, M.
Colque-Cano, M.
Bertomeu-Artecero, A.
Aldasoro, M.
Valles, S. L.
Tonon, D.
Triglia, T.
Martin, J. C.
Alessi, M. C.
Bruder, N.
Garrigue, P.
Velly, L.
Spina, S.
Scaravilli, V.
Marzorati, C.
Colombo, E.
Savo, D.
Vargiolu, A.
Cavenaghi, G.
Citerio, G.Aff412, Aff413
Andrade, A. H. V.Aff415, Aff416
Bulgarelli, P.Aff415, Aff416
Araujo, J. A. P.Aff415, Aff416
Gonzalez, V.Aff415, Aff416
Souza, V. A.Aff415, Aff416
Costa, A.
Massant, C.
Filho, C. A. C. AbreuAff415, Aff416
Morbeck, R. A.
Burgo, L. E.
van Groenendael, R.
van Eijk, L. T.
Leijte, G. P.
Koeneman, B.
Kox, M.
Pickkers, P.
García-de la Torre, A.
de la Torre-Prados, M.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Cámara-Sola, E.
García-Alcántara, A.
Salido-Díaz, L.
Liao, X.
Feng, T.
Zhang, J.
Cao, X.
Wu, Q.
Xie, Z.
Li, H.
Kang, Y.
Winkler, M. S.
Nierhaus, A.
Mudersbach, E.
Bauer, A.
Robbe, L.
Zahrte, C.
Schwedhelm, E.
Kluge, S.
Zöllner, C.
Morton, B.
Mitsi, E.
Pennington, S. H.
Reine, J.
Wright, A. D.
Parker, R.
Welters, I. D.
Blakey, J. D.
Rajam, G.
Ades, E. W.
Ferreira, D. M.
Wang, D.
Kadioglu, A.
Gordon, S. B.
Koch, R.
Kox, M.
Rahamat-Langedoen, J.
Schloesser, J.
de Jonge, M.
Pickkers, P.
Bringue, J.
Guillamat-Prats, R.
Torrents, E.
Martinez, M. L.
Camprubí-Rimblas, M.
Artigas, A.Aff439, Aff440
Blanch, L.Aff438, Aff439
Park, S. Y.
Park, Y. B.
Song, D. K.
Shrestha, S.
Park, S. H.
Koh, Y.
Park, M. J.
Hong, C. W.
Lesur, O.
Coquerel, D.
Sainsily, X.
Cote, J.
Söllradl, T.
Murza, A.
Dumont, L.
Dumaine, R.
Grandbois, M.
Sarret, P.
Marsault, E.
Salvail, D.
Auger-Messier, M.
Chagnon, F.
Apelin Group
Lauretta, M. P.
Greco, E.
Dyson, A.Aff451, Aff452
Singer, M.
Preau, S.Aff453, Aff454
Ambler, M.
Sigurta, A.
Saeed, S.
Singer, M.
Sarıca, L. Topcu
Zibandeh, N.
Genc, D.
Gul, F.
Akkoc, T.
Kombak, E.
Cinel, L.
Akkoc, T.
Cinel, I.
Pollen, S. J.
Arulkumaran, N.
Singer, M.
Torrance, H. D.Aff460, Aff461, Aff462
Longbottom, E. R.Aff460, Aff462
Warnes, G.
Hinds, C. J.Aff460, Aff462
Pennington, D. J.
Brohi, K.Aff460, Aff461
O’Dwyer, M. J.Aff460, Aff462
Kim, H. Y.
Na, S.
Kim, J.
Chang, Y. F.Aff464, Aff465, Aff466
Chao, A.
Shih, P. Y.
Lee, C. T.
Yeh, Y. C.
Chen, L. W.Aff464, Aff468
Adriaanse, M.
Trogrlic, Z.
Ista, E.
Lingsma, H.
Rietdijk, W.Aff470, Aff473
Ponssen, H. H.
Schoonderbeek, J. F.
Schreiner, F.
Verbrugge, S. J.
Duran, S.
Gommers, D. A. M. P. J.
van der Jagt, M.
Funcke, S.
Sauerlaender, S.
Saugel, B.
Pinnschmidt, H.
Reuter, D. A.
Nitzschke, R.
Perbet, S.
Biboulet, C.
Lenoire, A.
Bourdeaux, D.
Pereira, B.
Plaud, B.
Bazin, J. E.
Sautou, V.
Mebazaa, A.
Constantin, J. M.
Legrand, M.
Boyko, Y.
Jennum, P.
Nikolic, M.
Oerding, H.
Holst, R.
Toft, P.
Nedergaard, H. K.Aff489, Aff490
Haberlandt, T.
Jensen, H. I.Aff489, Aff490
Toft, P.Aff489, Aff491
Park, S.
Kim, S.
Cho, Y. J.
Lim, Y. J.
Chan, A.
Tang, S.
Nunes, S. L.
Forsberg, S.Aff498, Aff499
Blomqvist, H.
Berggren, L.
Sörberg, M.
Sarapohja, T.
Wickerts, C. J.
Hofhuis, J. G. M.
Rose, L.
Blackwood, B.
Akerman, E.
Mcgaughey, J.
Egerod, I.
Fossum, M.
Foss, H.
Georgiou, E.
Graff, H. J.
Kalafati, M.
Sperlinga, R.
Schafer, A.
Wojnicka, A. G.
Spronk, P. E.
Zand, F.
Khalili, F.
Afshari, R.
Sabetian, G.
Masjedi, M.
Maghsudi, B.
Khodaei, H. Haddad
Javadpour, S.
Petramfar, P.
Nasimi, S.
Vazin, A.
Ziaian, B.
Tabei, H.
Gunther, A.
Hansen, J. O.
Sackey, P.
Storm, H.
Bernhardsson, J.
Sundin, Ø.
Bjärtå, A.
Bienert, A.
Smuszkiewicz, P.
Wiczling, P.
Przybylowski, K.
Borsuk, A.
Trojanowska, I.
Matysiak, J.
Kokot, Z.
Paterska, M.
Grzeskowiak, E.
Messina, A.
Bonicolini, E.
Colombo, D.
Moro, G.
Romagnoli, S.
De Gaudio, A. R.
Corte, F. Della
Romano, S. M.
Silversides, J. A.Aff534, Aff535
Major, E.
Mann, E. E.
Ferguson, A. J.
Mcauley, D. F.Aff534, Aff535
Marshall, J. C.
Blackwood, B.
Fan, E.
Diaz-Rodriguez, J. A.
Silva-Medina, R.
Gomez-Sandoval, E.
Gomez-Gonzalez, N.
Soriano-Orozco, R.
Gonzalez-Carrillo, P. L.
Hernández-Flores, M.
Pilarczyk, K.Aff540, Aff541
Lubarksi, J.
Wendt, D.
Dusse, F.Aff541, Aff542
Günter, J.
Huschens, B.
Demircioglu, E.
Jakob, H.
Palmaccio, A.
Dell’Anna, A. M.
Grieco, D. L.
Torrini, F.
Iaquaniello, C.
Bongiovanni, F.
Antonelli, M.
Toscani, L.Aff544, Aff545
Antonakaki, D.
Bastoni, D.Aff544, Aff546
Aya, H. D.
Rhodes, A.
Cecconi, M.
Jozwiak, M.
Depret, F.
Teboul, J. L.
Alphonsine, J.
Lai, C.
Richard, C.
Monnet, X.
László, I.
Demeter, G.
Öveges, N.
Tánczos, K.
Németh, M.
Trásy, D.
Kertmegi, I.
Érces, D.
Tudor, B.
Kaszaki, J.
Molnár, Z.
Hasanin, A.
Lotfy, A.
El-adawy, A.
Nassar, H.
Mahmoud, S.
Abougabal, A.
Mukhtar, A.
Quinty, F.
Habchi, S.
Luzi, A.
Antok, E.
Hernandez, G.
Lara, B.
Enberg, L.
Ortega, M.
Leon, P.
Kripper, C.
Aguilera, P.
Kattan, E.
Bakker, J.
Huber, W.
Lehmann, M.
Sakka, S.
Bein, B.
Schmid, R. M.
Preti, J.
Creteur, J.
Herpain, A.
Marc, J.
Zogheib, E.
Trojette, F.
Bar, S.
Kontar, L.
Titeca, D.
Richecoeur, J.
Gelee, B.
Verrier, N.
Mercier, R.
Lorne, E.
Maizel, J.
Dupont, H.
Slama, M.
Abdelfattah, M. E.
Eladawy, A.
Elsayed, M. A. Ali
Mukhtar, A.
Montenegro, A. Pedraza
Zepeda, E. Monares
Granillo, J. Franco
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Alejo, G. Camarena
Cabrera, A. Rugerio
Montoya, A. A. Tanaka
Lee, C.Aff566, Aff567
Hatib, F.
Cannesson, M.
Theerawit, P.
Morasert, T.
Sutherasan, Y.
Zani, G.
Mescolini, S.
Diamanti, M.
Righetti, R.
Scaramuzza, A.
Papetti, M.
Terenzoni, M.
Gecele, C.
Fusari, M.
Hakim, K. A.
Chaari, A.
Ismail, M.
Elsaka, A. H.
Mahmoud, T. M.
Bousselmi, K.
Kauts, V.
Casey, W. F.
Hutchings, S. D.Aff572, Aff573
Naumann, D.
Wendon, J.
Watts, S.
Kirkman, E.
Jian, Z.
Buddi, S.
Lee, C.
Settels, J.
Hatib, F.
Pinsky, M. R.
Bertini, P.
Guarracino, F.
Trepte, C.
Richter, P.
Haas, S. A.
Eichhorn, V.
Kubitz, J. C.
Reuter, D. A.
Soliman, M. S.
Hamimy, W. I.
Fouad, A. Z.
Mukhtar, A. M.
Charlton, M.
Tonks, L.
Mclelland, L.
Coats, T. J.
Thompson, J. P.
Sims, M. R.
Williams, D.
Roushdy, D. Z.
Soliman, R. A.
Nahas, R. A.
Arafa, M. Y.
Hung, W. T.
Chiang, C. C.
Huang, W. C.
Lin, K. C.
Lin, S. C.
Cheng, C. C.
Kang, P. L.
Wann, S. R.
Mar, G. Y.
Liu, C. P.
Carranza, M. Lopez
Fernandez, H. Sancho
Roman, J. A. Sanchez
Lucena, F.
Garcia, A. Campanario
Vazquez, A. Loza
Serrano, A. Lesmes
ARIAM-SEMICYUC Registry Investigators
Moreira, L. Sayagues
Vidal-Perez, R.
Herranz, U. Anido
Acuna, J. M. Garcia
Gil, C. Pena
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Sedes, P. Rascado
Lopez, C. Martin
Paz, E. Saborido
Rodriguez, C. Galban
Gonzalez-Juanatey, J. R.
Vallejo-Baez, A.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Cámara-Sola, E.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
ARIAM Group
Aron, J.
Marharaj, R.
Gervasio, K.
Bottiroli, M.
Mondino, M.
De Caria, D.
Calini, A.
Montrasio, E.
Milazzo, F.
Gagliardone, M. P.
Vallejo-Báez, A.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Cámara-Sola, E.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
ARIAM group
Moreira, L. Sayagues
Vidal-Perez, R.
Anido, U.
Gil, C. Pena
Acuna, J. M. Garcia
Sedes, P. Rascado
Lopez, C. Martin
Paz, E. Saborido
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Rodriguez, C. Galban
Gonzalez-Juanatey, J. R.
Hamdaoui, Y.
Khedher, A.
Cheikh-Bouhlel, M.
Ayachi, J.
Meddeb, K.
Sma, N.
Fraj, N.
Aicha, N. Ben
Romdhani, S.
Bouneb, R.
Chouchene, I.
Boussarsar, M.Aff602, Aff604
Dela Cruz, M. P. R. D. L.
Bernardo, J. M.
Galfo, F.Aff606, Aff607
Dyson, A.Aff606, Aff608
Singer, M.Aff606, Aff608
Marino, A.Aff609, Aff610
Dyson, A.Aff609, Aff611
Singer, M.Aff609, Aff611
Chao, C. C.Aff612, Aff613
Hou, P.Aff614, Aff615
Huang, W. C.
Hung, C. C.
Chiang, C. H.
Hung, W. T.
Lin, K. C.
Lin, S. C.
Liou, Y. J.
Hung, S. M.
Lin, Y. S.
Cheng, C. C.
Kuo, F. Y.
Chiou, K. R.
Chen, C. J.
Yan, L. S.
Liu, C. Y.
Wang, H. H.
Kang, P. L.
Chen, H. L.
Ho, C. K.
Mar, G. Y.
Liu, C. P.
Grewal, S.
Gopal, S.
Corbett, C.
Wilson, A.
Capps, J.
Ayoub, W.
Lomas, A.
Ghani, S.
Moore, J.
Atkinson, D.
Sharman, M.
Swinnen, W.
Pauwels, J.
Mignolet, K.
Pannier, E.
Koch, A.
Sarens, T.
Temmerman, W.
Elmenshawy, A. M.
Fayed, A. M.
Elboriuny, M.
Hamdy, E.
Zakaria, E.
Falk, A. C.
Petosic, A.
Olafsen, K.
Wøien, H.
Flaatten, H.
Sunde, K.
Agra, J. J. Cáceres
Cabrera, J. L. Santana
Santana, J. D. Martín
Alzola, L. Melián
Pérez, H. Rodríguez
Pires, T. Castro
Calderón, H.
Pereira, A.
Castro, S.
Granja, C.Aff632, Aff633, Aff635
Norkiene, I.
Urbanaviciute, I.
Kezyte, G.
Ringaitiene, D.
Jovaisa, T.
Vogel, G.
Johansson, U. B.Aff639, Aff640
Sandgren, A.
Svensen, C.
Joelsson-Alm, E.
Leite, M. A.
Murbach, L. D.
Osaku, E. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Pelenz, M.
Neitzke, N. M.
Moraes, M. M.
Jaskowiak, J. L.
Silva, M. M. M.
Zaponi, R. S.
Abentroth, L. R. L.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Murbach, L. D.
Leite, M. A.
Osaku, E. F.
Barreto, J.
Duarte, S. T.
Taba, S.
Miglioranza, D.
Gund, D. P.
Lordani, C. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Vollmer, H.
Gager, M.
Waldmann, C.
Mazzeo, A. T.
Tesio, R.
Filippini, C.
Vallero, M. E.
Giolitti, C.
Caccia, S.
Medugno, M.
Tenaglia, T.
Rosato, R.
Mastromauro, I.
Brazzi, L.
Terragni, P. P.
Urbino, R.
Fanelli, V.
Ranieri, V. M.
Mascia, L.
Ballantyne, J.
Paton, L.
Mackay, A.
Perez-Teran, P.
Roca, O.
Ruiz-Rodriguez, J. C.
Zapatero, A.
Serra, J.
Masclans, J. R.
Bianzina, S.
Cornara, P.
Rodi, G.
Tavazzi, G.
Pozzi, M.
Iotti, G. A.
Mojoli, F.
Braschi, A.
Vishnu, A.
Buche, D.
Pande, R.
Moolenaar, D. L. J.
Bakhshi-Raiez, F.Aff655, Aff656
Dongelmans, D. A.Aff655, Aff656
de Keizer, N. F.Aff655, Aff656
de Lange, D. W.Aff654, Aff656
Fernández, I. Fuentes
Baño, D. Martínez
Moreno, J. L. Buendía
Rubio, R. Jara
Scott, J.
Phelan, D.
Morely, D.
O’Flynn, J.
Stapleton, P.
Lynch, M.
Marsh, B.
Carton, E.
O’Loughlin, C.
Cheng, K. C.
Sung, M. I.
Elghonemi, M. O.
Saleh, M. H.
Meyhoff, T. S.
Krag, M.
Hjortrup, P. B.
Perner, A.
Møller, M. H.
Öhman, T.
Sigmundsson, T.
Redondo, E.
Hallbäck, M.
Suarez-Sipmann, F.
Björne, H.
Sander, C. Hällsjö
KARISMA
Cressoni, M.
Chiumello, D.Aff669, Aff670
Chiurazzi, C.
Brioni, M.
Algieri, I.
Guanziroli, M.
Vergani, G.
Tonetti, T.
Tomic, I.
Colombo, A.
Crimella, F.
Carlesso, E.
Colombo, A.
Gasparovic, V.
Gattinoni, L.
El-Sherif, R.
Al-Basser, M. Abd
Raafat, A.
El-Sherif, A.
Simonis, F. D.
Schouten, L. R. A.
Cremer, O. L.
Ong, D. S. Y.
Amoruso, G.
Cinnella, G.
Schultz, M. J.
Bos, L. D. J.
Huber, W.
Schmidle, P.
Findeisen, M.
Hoppmann, P.
Jaitner, J.
Brettner, F.
Schmid, R. M.
Lahmer, T.
EXODUS-investigators
Festic, E.
Rajagopalan, G.
Bansal, V.
Frank, R.
Hinds, R.
Levitt, J.
United States Critical Illness and Injury Trials Group/LIPS-B investigators
Siddiqui, S.
SICM NICER Group
Gilbert, J. P.
Sim, K.
Wang, C. H.
Hu, H. C.
Li, I. J.
Tang, W. R.
Kao, K. C.
Persona, P.
De Cassai, A.
Franco, M.
Facchin, F.
Ori, C.
Rossi, S.
Goffi, A.
Li, S. H.
Hu, H. C.
Chiu, L. C.
Hung, C. Y.
Chang, C. H.
Kao, K. C.
Ruiz, B. Llorente
Varas, J. Lujan
Montero, R. Molina
Delgado, C. Pintado
Navarrete, O.
Mezquita, M. Vazquez
Peces, E. Alonso
Nakamura, M. A. M.
Hajjar, L. A.
Galas, F. R. B. G.
Ortiz, T. A.
Amato, M. B. P.
Bitker, L.Aff701, Aff702
Costes, N.
Le Bars, D.
Lavenne, F.
Mojgan, D.Aff704, Aff705
Richard, J. C.Aff701, Aff702, Aff705
Chiurazzi, C.
Cressoni, M.
Massari, D.
Guanziroli, M.
Vergani, G.
Gotti, M.
Brioni, M.
Algieri, I.
Cadringher, P.
Tonetti, T.
Chiumello, D.Aff708, Aff709
Gattinoni, L.
Zerman, A.
Türkoğlu, M.
Arık, G.
Yıldırım, F.
Güllü, Z.
Kara, I.
Boyacı, N.
Aydoğan, B. Basarık
Gaygısız, Ü.
Gönderen, K.
Aygencel, G.
Aydoğdu, M.
Ülger, Z.
Gürsel, G.
Riera, J.Aff712, Aff713, Aff714
Toral, C. Maldonado
Mazo, C.
Martínez, M.
Baldirà, J.
Lagunes, L.
Roman, A.Aff714, Aff715
Deu, M.
Rello, J.Aff712, Aff713, Aff714
Levine, D. J.
Mohus, R. M.
Askim, Å.
Paulsen, J.
Mehl, A.
Dewan, A. T.
Damås, J. K.
Solligård, E.
Åsvold, B. O.
Mid-Norway Sepsis Research Center
Paulsen, J.
Askim, Å.
Mohus, R. M.Aff725, Aff726
Mehl, A.Aff727, Aff728
DeWan, A.
Solligård, E.Aff725, Aff726
Damås, J. K.Aff724, Aff730
Åsvold, B. O.Aff731, Aff732
Aktepe, O.
Kara, A.
Yeter, H.
Topeli, A.
Norrenberg, M.
Devroey, M.
Khader, H.
Preiser, J. C.
Tang, Z.
Qiu, C.
Tong, L.
Cai, C.
Theodorakopoulou, M.
Diamantakis, A.
Kontogiorgi, M.
Chrysanthopoulou, E.
Christodoulopoulou, T.
Frantzeskaki, F.
Lygnos, M.
Apostolopoulou, O.
Armaganidis, A.
Moon, J. Y.
Park, M. R.
Kwon, I. S.
Chon, G. R.
Ahn, J. Y.
Kwon, S. J.
Chang, Y. J.
Lee, J. Y.
Yoon, S. Y.
Lee, J. W.
The Korean Chungcheong Critical Care Research Group
Kostalas, M.Aff744, Aff745
Mckinlay, J.
Kooner, G.
Dudas, G.Aff744, Aff746
Horton, A.
Kerr, C.
Karanjia, N.Aff745, Aff747
Creagh-Brown, B.Aff744, Aff745
Altintas, N. D.
Izdes, S.
Keremoglu, O.
Alkan, A.
Neselioglu, S.
Erel, O.
Tardif, N.
Gustafsson, T.
Rooyackers, O.
MacEachern, K. N.
Traille, M.
Bromberg, I.
Lapinsky, S. E.
Moore, M. J.
Tang, Z.
Cai, C.
Tong, L.
García-Garmendia, J. L.
Villarrasa-Clemente, F.
Maroto-Monserrat, F.
Rufo-Tejeiro, O.
Jorge-Amigo, V.
Sánchez-Santamaría, M.
Colón-Pallarés, C.
Barrero-Almodóvar, A.
Gallego-Lara, S.
Anthon, C. T.
Müller, R. B.
Haase, N.
Møller, K.
Hjortrup, P. B.
Wetterslev, J.
Perner, A.
Nakanishi, M.
Kuriyama, A.
Fukuoka, T.
Abd el Halim, M. A.
Elsaid hafez, M. H.
Moktar, A. M.
Eladawy, A.
Elazizy, H. M.
Hakim, K. Abdel
Chaari, A.
Elbahr, M.
Ismail, M.
Mahmoud, T.
Kauts, V.
Bousselmi, K.
Khalil, E.
Casey, W.
Zaky, S. H.
Rizk, A.
Elghonemi, M. O.
Ahmed, R.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Souza, R. B.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Koh, I. H. J.
Ospina-Tascón, G. A.
Marin, A. F. Garcia
Echeverry, G. J.
Bermudez, W. F.
Madriñan-Navia, H. J.
Valencia, J. D.
Quiñonez, E.
Marulanda, A.
Arango-Dávila, C. A.
Bruhn, A.
Hernandez, G.
De Backer, D.
Cortes, D. Orbegozo
Su, F.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Tullo, L.
Mirabella, L.
Di Molfetta, P.
Cinnella, G.
Dambrosio, M.
Lujan, C. Villavicencio
irigoyen, J. Leache
Cartanya ferré, M.
García, R. Carbonell
Mukhtar, A.
Ahmed, M.
El Ayashi, M.
Hasanin, A.
Ayman, E.
Salem, M.
Eladawy, A.
Fathy, S.
Nassar, H.
Zaghlol, A.
Arzapalo, M. F. Aguilar
Valsø, Å.
Sunde, K.
Rustøen, T.
Schou-Bredal, I.
Skogstad, L.
Tøien, K.
Padilla, C.
Palmeiro, Y.
Egbaria, W.
Kigli, R.
Maertens, B.
Blot, K.
Blot, S.
Santana-Santos, E.
dos Santos, E. R.
Ferretti-Rebustini, R. E. D. L.
dos Santos, R. D. C. C. D. O.
Verardino, R. G. S.
Bortolotto, L. A.
Doyle, A. M.
Naldrett, I.
Tillman, J.
Price, S.
Shrestha, S.Aff790, Aff791
Pearson, P.
Greaves, J.
Goodall, D.
Berry, A.
Richardson, A.
Odundo, G. O.
Omengo, P.
Obonyo, P.
Chanzu, N. M.
Kleinpell, R.
Sarris, S. J.
Nedved, P.
Heitschmidt, M.
Ben-Ghezala, H.
Snouda, S.
Djobbi, S.
Ben-Ghezala, H.
Snouda, S.
Rose, L.
Adhikari, N. K. J.
Leasa, D.
Fergusson, D.
Mckim, D. A.
Weblin, J.
Tucker, O.
McWilliams, D.
Doesburg, F.
Cnossen, F.
Dieperink, W.
Bult, W.
Nijsten, M. W. N.
Galvez-Blanco, G. A.
Zepeda, E. Monares
Guzman, C. I. Olvera
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Granillo, J. Franco
Stroud, J. Santos
Thomson, R.
Llaurado-Serra, M.Aff812, Aff813
Lobo-Civico, A.
Pi-Guerrero, M.
Blanco-Sanchez, I.
Piñol-Tena, A.
Paños-Espinosa, C.
Alabart-Segura, Y.
Coloma-Gomez, B.
Fernandez-Blanco, A.
Braga-Dias, F.
Treso-Geira, M.
Valeiras-Valero, A.
Martinez-Reyes, L.
Sandiumenge, A.
Jimenez-Herrera, M. F.
CAPCRI Study
Prada, R.
Juárez, P.
Argandoña, R.
Díaz, J. J.
Ramirez, C. Sánchez
Saavedra, P.
Santana, S. Ruiz
Obukhova, O.
Kashiya, S.
Kurmukov, I. A.
Pronina, A. M.
Simeone, P.
Puybasset, L.
Auzias, G.Aff827, Aff828
Coulon, O.Aff827, Aff828
Lesimple, B.
Torkomian, G.
Velly, L.Aff825, Aff827
Bienert, A.
Bartkowska-Sniatkowska, A.
Wiczling, P.
Szerkus, O.
Siluk, D.
Bartkowiak-Wieczorek, J.
Rosada-Kurasinska, J.
Warzybok, J.
Borsuk, A.
Kaliszan, R.
Grzeskowiak, E.
Caballero, C. Hernandez
Roberts, S.
Isgro, G.
Hall, D.
Guillaume, G.Aff832, Aff833, Aff834
Passouant, O.
Dumas, F.Aff833, Aff834, Aff835
Bougouin, W.Aff832, Aff833, Aff834
Champigneulle, B.
Arnaout, M.Aff832, Aff833
Chelly, J.
Chiche, J. D.Aff832, Aff833
Varenne, O.Aff833, Aff837
Mira, J. P.Aff832, Aff833
Marijon, E.Aff833, Aff834, Aff838
Cariou, A.Aff832, Aff833, Aff834
Beerepoot, M.
Touw, H. R.
Parlevliet, K.
Boer, C.
Elbers, P. W.
Tuinman, P. R.
Reina, Á. J. Roldán
Palomo, Y. Corcia
Bermúdez, R. Martín
Villén, L. Martín
García, I. Palacios
Izurieta, J. R. Naranjo
Bernal, J. B. Pérez
Jiménez, F. J. Jiménez
Cardiac Arrest Group HUVR
Cota-Delgado, F.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Cámara-Sola, E.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
Kaneko, T.
Tanaka, H.
Kamikawa, M.
Karashima, R.
Iwashita, S.
Irie, H.
Kasaoka, S.
Arola, O.
Laitio, R.
Saraste, A.
Airaksinen, J.
Pietilä, M.
Hynninen, M.
Wennervirta, J.
Bäcklund, M.
Ylikoski, E.
Silvasti, P.
Nukarinen, E.
Grönlund, J.
Harjola, V. P.
Niiranen, J.
Korpi, K.
Varpula, M.
Roine, R. O.
Laitio, T.
for the Xe-HYPOTHECA study group
Salah, S.
Hassen, B. G.
Fehmi, A. Mohamed
Kim, S.
Hsu, Y. C.
Barea-Mendoza, J.
García-Fuentes, C.
Castillo-Jaramillo, M.
Dominguez-Aguado, H.
Viejo-Moreno, R.
Terceros-Almanza, L.
Aznárez, S. Bermejo
Mudarra-Reche, C.
Xu, W.
Chico-Fernández, M.
Montejo-González, J. C.
Crewdson, K.
Thomas, M.
Merghani, M.
Fenner, L.
Morgan, P.
Lockey, D.
van Lieshout, E. J.
Oomen, B.
Binnekade, J. M.
Dongelmans, D. A.
de Haan, R. J.
Juffermans, N. P.
Vroom, M. B.
Algarte, R.
Martínez, L.
Sánchez, B.
Romero, I.
Martínez, F.
Quintana, S.
Trenado, J.
Sheikh, O.
Pogson, D.
Clinton, R.
Riccio, F.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Arthur, A.
Young, L.
Sinclair, A.
Markopoulou, D.
Venetsanou, K.
Filippou, L.
Salla, E.
Stratouli, S.
Alamanos, I.
Guirgis, A. H.
Rodriguez, R. Gutiérrez
Lorente, M. J. Furones
Guarasa, I. Macias
Ukere, A.
Meisner, S.
Greiwe, G.
Opitz, B.
Benten, D.
Nashan, B.
Fischer, L.
Trepte, C. J. C.
Reuter, D. A.
Haas, S. A.
Behem, C. R.
Tavazzi, G.Aff870, Aff871
Ana, B.
Vazir, A.
Gibson, D.
Price, S.
Masjedi, M.Aff875, Aff876
Hadavi, M. R.
alam, M. Riahi
Sasani, M. R.
Parenti, N.
Agrusta, F.
Palazzi, C.
Pifferi, B.
Sganzerla, R.
Tagliazucchi, F.
Luciani, A.
Möller, M.
Müller-Engelmann, J.
Montag, G.
Adams, P.
Lange, C.
Neuzner, J.
Gradaus, R.
Wodack, K. H.
Thürk, F.
Waldmann, A. D.
Grässler, M. F.
Nishimoto, S.
Böhm, S. H.
Kaniusas, E.
Reuter, D. A.
Trepte, C. J.
Sigmundsson, T.Aff885, Aff886
Öhman, T.Aff885, Aff886
Redondo, E.
Hallbäck, M.
Wallin, M.
Sipman, F. Suarez
Oldner, A.Aff885, Aff886
Sander, C. HällsjöAff885, Aff886
Björne, H.Aff885, Aff886
Colinas, L.
Hernandez, G.
Vicho, R.
Serna, M.
Cuena, R.
Canabal, A.
ECOCRITIC group
Chaari, A.
Hakim, K. Abdel
Etman, M.
El Bahr, M.
El Sakka, A.
Bousselmi, K.
Arali, A.
Kauts, V.
Casey, W. F.
Bond, O.
De Santis, P.
Iesu, E.
Franchi, F.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Scolletta, S.
Taccone, F. S.
Marutyan, Z.
Hamidova, L.
Shakotko, A.
Movsisyan, V.
Uysupova, I.
Evdokimov, A.
Petrikov, S.
Gonen, C.
Haftacı, E.
Balci, C.Aff899, Aff900
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Bejarano, N.
Baladron, V.
Villazala, R.
Redondo, J.
Padilla, D.
Villarejo, P.
Akcan-Arikan, A.Aff905, Aff906
Kennedy, C. E.
Arzapalo, M. F. Aguilar
Gomez-Gonzalez, C.
Mas-Font, S.
Puppo-Moreno, A.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M.
Garcia-Garcia, M.
Aldunate-Calvo, S.
NEFROCON Investigators
Plata-Menchaca, E. P.
Pérez-Fernández, X. L.Aff914, Aff915
Estruch, M.
Betbese-Roig, A.
Campos, P. Cárdenas
Lora, M. Rojas
Gaibor, N. D. Toapanta
Medina, R. S. Contreras
Sanguino, V. D. Gumucio
Casanova, E. J.
Riera, J. SabaterAff914, Aff915
SIRAKI group
Kritmetapak, K.
Peerapornratana, S.
Kittiskulnam, P.
Dissayabutra, T.
Tiranathanagul, K.
Susantithapong, P.
Praditpornsilpa, K.
Tungsanga, K.
Eiam-Ong, S.
Srisawat, N.
Winkelmann, T.
Busch, T.
Meixensberger, J.
Bercker, S.
Cabeza, E. M. Flores
Sánchez, M. Sánchez
Giménez, N. Cáceres
Melón, C. Gutierrez
de Lucas, E. Herrero
Estañ, P. Millán
Bernal, M. Hernández
de Lorenzo y Mateos, A. Garcia
Ergin, B.
Guerci, P.
Specht, P. A. C.
Ince, Y.
Ince, C.
Balik, M.
Zakharchenko, M.
Los, F.
Brodska, H.
de Tymowski, C.
Augustin, P.
Desmard, M.
Montravers, P.
Stapel, S. N.
de Boer, R.
Oudemans, H. M.
Hollinger, A.
Schweingruber, T.
Jockers, F.
Dickenmann, M.
Siegemund, M.Aff934, Aff936
Clinical Intensive Care Research Basel
Runciman, N.
Ralston, M.
Appleton, R.
Mauri, T.Aff938, Aff939
Alban, L.Aff938, Aff940
Turrini, C.Aff938, Aff940
Sasso, T.
Langer, T.
Panigada, M.
Taccone, P.
Carlesso, E.
Marenghi, C.
Grasselli, G.Aff938, Aff939
Pesenti, A.Aff938, Aff939, Aff941
Wibart, P.
Reginault, T.
Garcia, M.
Barbrel, B.
Benard, A.
Bader, C.
Vargas, F.
Bui, H. N.
Hilbert, G.
Simón, J. M. Serrano
Sánchez, P. Carmona
Ferrón, F. Ruiz
de Acilu, M. GarcíaAff946, Aff947
Marin, J.
Antonia, V.
Ruano, L.
Monica, M.
Ferrer, R.Aff946, Aff950
Masclans, J. R.Aff948, Aff950
Roca, O.Aff946, Aff950
Hong, G.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, Y. S.
Park, J. S.
Jee, Y. K.
xiang, Z. Yu
Jia-xing, W.
dan, W. Xiao
long, N. Wen
Yu, W.
Yan, Z.
Cheng, X.
Kobayashi, T.
Onodera, Y.
Akimoto, R.
Sugiura, A.
Suzuki, H.
Iwabuchi, M.
Nakane, M.
Kawamae, K.
Sanchez, P. Carmona
Rodriguez, M. D. Bautista
Delgado, M. Rodriguez
Sánchez, V. Martínez de Pinillos
Gómez, A. Mula
Simón, J. M. Serrano
Beuret, P.
Fortes, C.
Lauer, M.
Reboul, M.
Chakarian, J. C.
Fabre, X.
Philippon-Jouve, B.
Devillez, S.
Clerc, M.
Rittayamai, N.Aff956, Aff957, Aff958
Sklar, M.Aff956, Aff957
Dres, M.Aff956, Aff957, Aff959
Rauseo, M.Aff956, Aff957
Campbell, C.
West, B.
Tullis, D. E.Aff956, Aff960
Brochard, L.Aff956, Aff957
Onodera, Y.
Akimoto, R.
Suzuki, H.
Okada, M.
Nakane, M.
Kawamae, K.
Ahmad, N.
Wood, M.
Glossop, A.
Lucas, J. Higuera
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Alonso, D. Cabestrero
De Pablo Sánchez, R.
González, L. Rey
Costa, R.
Spinazzola, G.
Pizza, A.
Ferrone, G.
Rossi, M.
Antonelli, M.
Conti, G.
Ribeiro, H.
Alves, J.
Sousa, M.
Reis, P.
Socolovsky, C. S.
Cauley, R. P.
Frankel, J. E.
Beam, A. L.
Olaniran, K. O.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.Aff972, Aff973
Pennington, J.
Zolfaghari, P.
King, H. S.
Kong, H. H. Y.
Shum, H. P.
Yan, W. W.
Kaymak, C.
Okumus, N.
Sari, A.
Erdogdu, B.
Aksun, S.
Basar, H.
Ozcan, A.
Ozcan, N.
Oztuna, D.
Malmgren, J. A.
Lundin, S.
Torén, K.
Eckerström, M.
Wallin, A.
Waldenström, A. C.
for the Section on Ethics of the ESICM
Riccio, F. C.
Pogson, D.
Antonio, A. C. P.Aff982, Aff983
Leivas, A. F.
Kenji, F.
James, E.
Morgan, P.
Carroll, G.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Wright, C.
Ballantyne, J.
Jonnada, S.
Gerrard, C. S.
Jones, N.
Salciccioli, J. D.
Marshall, D. C.
Komorowski, M.
Hartley, A.
Sykes, M. C.
Goodson, R.
Shalhoub, J.
Villanueva, J. R. Fernández
Garda, R. Fernández
Lago, A. M. López
Ruiz, E. Rodríguez
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Rodríguez, C. Galbán
Pérez, E. Varo
Hilasque, C.
Oliva, I.
Sirgo, G.
Martin, M. C.
Olona, M.
Gilavert, M. C.
Bodí, M.
Ebm, C.
Aggarwal, G.
Huddart, S.
Quiney, N.
Cecconi, M.
Fernandes, S. M.Aff998, Aff999
Silva, J. Santos
Gouveia, J.
Silva, D.
Marques, R.
Bento, H.
Alvarez, A.
Silva, Z. Costa
Diaz, D. Díaz
Martínez, M. Villanova
Herrejon, E. Palencia
de la Gandara, A. Martinez
Gonzalo, G.
Lopez, M. A.
de Gopegui Miguelena, P. Ruíz
Matilla, C. I. Bernal
Chueca, P. Sánchez
Longares, M. D. C. Rodríguez
Abril, R. Ramos
Aguilar, A. L. Ruíz
de Murillas, R. Garrido López
Fernández, R. Fernández
Laborías, P. Morales
Castellanos, M. A. Díaz
Laborías, M. E. Morales
Cho, J.Aff1005, Aff1006
Kim, J.
Park, J.
Woo, S.Aff1006, Aff1007
West, T.
Powell, E.
Rimmer, A.
Orford, C.
Jones, N.
Williams, J.
Matilla, C. I. Bernal
de Gopegui Miguelena, P. Ruiz
Chueca, P. Sánchez
Abril, R. Ramos
Longares, M. D. C. Rodríguez
Aguilar, A. L. Ruíz
de Murillas, R. Garrido López
Bourne, R. S.
Shulman, R.
Tomlin, M.
Mills, G. H.
Borthwick, M.
Berry, W.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Villagrán-Ramírez, F.
Ruiz-Perea, A.
Rodríguez-Mejías, C.
Santiago-Ruiz, F.
Colmenero-Ruiz, M.
König, C.Aff1017, Aff1018
Matt, B.
Kortgen, A.
Hartog, C. S.Aff1017, Aff1018
Wong, A.
Balan, C.
Barker, G.
Srisawat, N.
Peerapornratana, S.
Laoveeravat, P.
Tachaboon, S.
Eiam-ong, S.
Paratz, J.Aff1021, Aff1022
Kayambu, G.
Boots, R.
Arzapalo, M. F. Aguilar
Vlasenko, R.
Gromova, E.
Loginov, S.
Kiselevskiy, M.
Dolgikova, Y.
Tang, K. B.
Chau, C. M.
Lam, K. N.
Gil, E.
Suh, G. Y.Aff1027, Aff1028
Park, C. M.Aff1027, Aff1029
Park, J.
Chung, C. R.
Lee, C. T.
Chao, A.
Shih, P. Y.
Chang, Y. F.
Lai, C. H.
Hsu, Y. C.
Yeh, Y. C.
Cheng, Y. J.
Colella, V.
Zarrillo, N.
D’Amico, M.
Forfori, F.
Pezza, B.
Laddomada, T.
Beltramelli, V.
Pizzaballa, M. L.
Doronzio, A.
Balicco, B.
Kiers, D.Aff1037, Aff1038
van der Heijden, W.
Gerretsen, J.
de Mast, Q.
el Messaoudi, S.
Rongen, G.
Gomes, M.
Kox, M.
Pickkers, P.
Riksen, N. P.
Kashiwagi, Y.
Okada, M.
Hayashi, K.
Inagaki, Y.
Fujita, S.
Nakamae, M. N.
Kang, Y. R.
Souza, R. B.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Koh, I. H. J.
Blet, A.Aff1046, Aff1047, Aff1048
Sadoune, M.
Lemarié, J.
Bihry, N.
Bern, R.
Polidano, E.
Merval, R.
Launay, J. M.
Lévy, B.
Samuel, J. L.
Mebazaa, A.Aff1046, Aff1047, Aff1048
Hartmann, J.
Harm, S.
Weber, V.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Intensive Care Medicine Experimental. 4(Suppl 1):1-203
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the 3He Spin-Structure Functions and of Neutron (3He) Spin-Dependent Sum Rules at 0.035
Autorzy :
Sulkosky, V.
Singh, J.T.
Peng, C.
Chen, J.-P.
Deur, A.
Abrahamyan, S.
Aniol, K.A.
Armstrong, D.S.
Averett, T.
Bailey, S.L.
Beck, A.
Bertin, P.
Butaru, F.
Boeglin, W.
Camsonne, A.
Cates, G.D.
Chang, C.C.
Choi, Seonho
Chudakov, E.
Coman, L.
C Cornejo, J.
Craver, B.
Cusanno, F.
De Leo, R.
De Jager, C.W.
Denton, J.D.
Dhamija, S.
Feuerbach, R.
Finn, J.M.
Frullani, S.
Fuoti, K.
Gao, H.
Garibaldi, F.
Gayou, O.
Gilman, R.
Glamazdin, A.
Glashausser, C.
Gomez, J.
Hansen, J.-O.
Hayes, D.
Hersman, B.
Higinbotham, D.W.
Holmstrom, T.
Humensky, T.B.
Hyde, C.E.
Ibrahim, H.
Iodice, M.
Jiang, X.
Kaufman, L.J.
Kelleher, A.
Keister, K.E.
Kim, W.
Kolarkar, A.
Kolb, N.
Korsch, W.
Kramer, K.
Kumbartzki, G.
Lagamba, L.
Lainé, V.
Laveissiere, G.
LeRose, J.J.
Lhuillier, D.
Lindgren, R.
Liyanage, N.
Lu, H.-J.
Ma, B.
Margaziotis, D.J.
Markowitz, P.
McCormick, K.
Meziane, M.
Meziani, Z.-E.
Michaels, R.
Moffit, B.
Monaghan, P.
Nanda, S.
Niedziela, J.
Niskin, M.
Pandolfi, R.
Paschke, K.D.
Potokar, M.
Puckett, A.J.R.
Punjabi, V.A.
Qiang, Y.
Ransome, R.
Reitz, B.
Roché, R.
Saha, A.
Shabetai, A.
Širca, S.
Slifer, K.
Snyder, R.
Solvignon, P.
Stringer, R.
Subedi, R.
Tobias, W.A.
Ton, N.
Ulmer, P.E.
Urciuoli, G.M.
Vacheret, A.
Voutier, E.
Wang, K.
Wan, L.
Wojtsekhowski, B.
Woo, S.
Yao, H.
Yuan, J.
Zhan, X.
Zheng, X.
Zhu, L.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
perturbation theory: chiral
[PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex]
experimental results
Jefferson Lab
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
sum rule: spin
deuteron: structure function
spin: dependence
spin: asymmetry
structure function: spin
helium: polarization
n: polarization
cross section: difference
Źródło :
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 805, pp.135428. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135428⟩
Tytuł :
Physiological and biochemical responses of roadside trees grown under different urban environmental conditions in Seoul
Autorzy :
You, H. N.
Woo, S. Y.
Park, C. R.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Photosynthetica: International Journal for Photosynthesis Research. September 2016 54(3):478-480
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies