Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Yelton, J."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Erratum to: Study of dijet events with a large rapidity gap between the two leading jets in pp collisions at s=7Te
Autorzy :

Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rad, N.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Strauss, J.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Dvornikov, O.
Makarenko, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Zykunov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Alderweireldt, S.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Randle-conde, A.
Seva, T.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Cimmino, A.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Salva, S.
Schöfbeck, R.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Abad, D. Romero
Vargas, J. C. Ruiz
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Cheng, T.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Ruan, M.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Hernández, C. F. González
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Elgammal, S.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Mohamed, A.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Kucher, I.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Miné, P.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Verlage, T.
Albert, A.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hamer, M.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Pardos, C. Diez
Dolinska, G.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Spannagel, S.
Stefaniuk, N.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Draeger, A. R.
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Lapsien, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baur, S.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Roscher, F.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Choudhury, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Bhawandeep, U.
Chawla, R.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Kole, G.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ganguly, S.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sarkar, T.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Monge, M. R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Nardo, G.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Traczyk, P.
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Lee, A.
Kim, H.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Choi, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Goh, J.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Villalba, R. Magaña
Guisao, J. Mejia
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Carpinteyro, S.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E. Silva, C. Beirão
Calpas, B.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Sulimov, V.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.
Danilov, M.
Polikarpov, S.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Khein, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Lukina, O.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.
Skovpen, Y.
Shtol, D.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Luna, M. Barrio
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Llatas, M. Chamizo
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
De Martino, E. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Olmeda, A. Quintario
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Cuevas, J.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Andrés, I. Suárez
Vischia, P.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Curras, E.
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dorney, B.
du Pree, T.
Duggan, D.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fartoukh, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kirschenmann, H.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Sauvan, J. B.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.
Veres, G. I.
Verweij, M.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Zagozdzinska, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Schönenberger, M.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Seitz, C.
Yang, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Moya, M. Miñano
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Topakli, H.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, E. A.
Yetkin, T.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-storey, S. Seif El
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Futyan, D.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Penning, B.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Acosta, M. Vazquez
Virdee, T.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Garabedian, A.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Jesus, O.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Spencer, E.
Syarif, R.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Shrinivas, A.
Si, W.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Mullin, S. D.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Duarte, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Kaufman, G. Nicolas
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
De Sá, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, Y.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Low, J. F.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rank, D.
Shchutska, L.
Sperka, D.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bein, S.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Santra, A.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Forthomme, L.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Toda, S.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Apyan, A.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Hsu, D.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krajczar, K.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Rodrigues, A. Malta
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Trocino, D.
Wang, R.-J.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Kumar, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Rupprecht, N.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Folgueras, S.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Schulte, J. F.
Shi, X.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Foerster, M.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Juska, E.
Kamon, T.
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Sun, X.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Sturdy, J.
Zaleski, S.
Belknap, D. A.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of exclusive ΥpsNN=5.02TeV photoproduction from protons in ΥpsNN=5.02TeVPb collisions at ΥpsNN=5.02TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Costa, E. M. Da
Silveira, G. G. Da
Damiao, D. De Jesus
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Malbouisson, H.
Medina Jaime, M.
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, A.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Abad, D. Romero
Vargas, J. C. Ruiz
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Khalil, S.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Jo, M.
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Drouhin, F.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Juillot, P.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Odorici, F.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pauwels, K.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Checchia, P.
Manzano, P. De Castro
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Castello, R.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Cruz-Burelo, E. De La
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Cruz, I. Heredia-De La
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Silva, C. Beirão Da Cruz E
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Khein, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Lukina, O.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.
Shtol, D.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Vischia, P.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Neutelings, I.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Kumar, Arun
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Topakli, H.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
El Nasr-storey, S. Seif
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Acosta, M. Vazquez
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
De Sá, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, W.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Rekovic, V.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 79(3)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for a new scalar resonance decaying to a pair of Z bosons in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaborationAff84, Aff253
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff201
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff201
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff201
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff201
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff31
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff202
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff203
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff204
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff202
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.Aff22, Aff121
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.Aff24, Aff118
Finger, Jr., M.Aff24, Aff118
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff26, Aff205
El-khateeb, E.Aff26, Aff206
Mahmoud, M. A.Aff26, Aff207, Aff208
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.Aff32, Aff209
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Blanco, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff33, Aff210
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff33, Aff210
Coubez, X.
Drouhin, F.Aff33, Aff210
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff33, Aff210
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Juillot, P.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.Aff35, Aff125
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff36, Aff118
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff37, Aff118
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.Aff38, Aff125
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.Aff40, Aff134
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff39, Aff41
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff41, Aff42
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.Aff41, Aff211
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff41, Aff211
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff43, Aff134
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.Aff43, Aff134
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff49, Aff50
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.Aff48, Aff49
Vámi, T. Á.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff50, Aff51
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.Aff48, Aff51
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.Aff53, Aff212
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.Aff53, Aff213
Sahoo, D. K.Aff53, Aff212
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Shah, Aashaq
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff56, Aff214
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff56, Aff214
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.Aff56, Aff214
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.Aff56, Aff214
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.Aff58, Aff134
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff215
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff215
Wickramage, N.Aff60, Aff216
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff62, Aff217
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff62, Aff217
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.Aff62, Aff218
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.Aff62, Aff219
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff64, Aff65
Calabria, C.Aff64, Aff65
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff64, Aff66
Cristella, L.Aff64, Aff65
De Filippis, N.Aff64, Aff66
De Palma, M.Aff64, Aff65
Di Florio, A.Aff64, Aff65
Errico, F.Aff64, Aff65
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff64, Aff65
Iaselli, G.Aff64, Aff66
Lezki, S.Aff64, Aff65
Maggi, G.Aff64, Aff66
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.Aff64, Aff65
Miniello, G.Aff64, Aff65
My, S.Aff64, Aff65
Nuzzo, S.Aff64, Aff65
Pompili, A.Aff64, Aff65
Pugliese, G.Aff64, Aff66
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff64, Aff65
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.Aff64, Aff134
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff67, Aff68
Bonacorsi, D.Aff67, Aff68
Borgonovi, L.Aff67, Aff68
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff67, Aff68
Campanini, R.Aff67, Aff68
Capiluppi, P.Aff67, Aff68
Castro, A.Aff67, Aff68
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.Aff67, Aff68
Codispoti, G.Aff67, Aff68
Cuffiani, M.Aff67, Aff68
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff67, Aff68
Fasanella, D.Aff67, Aff68
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff67, Aff68
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.Aff67, Aff68
Odorici, F.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.Aff67, Aff68
Rovelli, T.Aff67, Aff68
Siroli, G. P.Aff67, Aff68
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Costa, S.Aff69, Aff70
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.Aff69, Aff70
Potenza, R.Aff69, Aff70
Tricomi, A.Aff69, Aff70
Tuve, C.Aff69, Aff70
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.Aff71, Aff72
Ciulli, V.Aff71, Aff72
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff71, Aff72
Focardi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.Aff71, Aff220
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff134
Calvelli, V.Aff74, Aff75
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.Aff74, Aff75
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff74, Aff75
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.Aff76, Aff77
Brivio, F.Aff76, Aff77
Ciriolo, V.Aff76, Aff77, Aff134
Dinardo, M. E.Aff76, Aff77
Fiorendi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff76, Aff77
Govoni, P.Aff76, Aff77
Malberti, M.Aff76, Aff77
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.Aff76, Aff77
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff76, Aff77
Pauwels, K.Aff76, Aff77
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.Aff76, Aff77
Ragazzi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff76, Aff77
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff78, Aff80
Di Guida, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Fabozzi, F.Aff78, Aff80
Fienga, F.Aff78, Aff79
Galati, G.Aff78, Aff79
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff78, Aff79
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Paolucci, P.Aff78, Aff134
Sciacca, C.Aff78, Aff79
Thyssen, F.
Voevodina, E.Aff78, Aff79
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.Aff82, Aff83
Bisello, D.Aff82, Aff83
Boletti, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carlin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.Aff82, Aff83
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.Aff82, Aff83
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff82, Aff83
Gasparini, U.Aff82, Aff83
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff82, Aff83
Pozzobon, N.Aff82, Aff83
Ronchese, P.Aff82, Aff83
Rossin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.Aff82, Aff83
Zotto, P.Aff82, Aff83
Zumerle, G.Aff82, Aff83
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.Aff85, Aff86
Ratti, S. P.Aff85, Aff86
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff85, Aff86
Riccardi, C.Aff85, Aff86
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff85, Aff86
Vitulo, P.Aff85, Aff86
Alunni Solestizi, L.Aff87, Aff88
Biasini, M.Aff87, Aff88
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.Aff87, Aff88
Ciangottini, D.Aff87, Aff88
Fanò, L.Aff87, Aff88
Lariccia, P.Aff87, Aff88
Leonardi, R.Aff87, Aff88
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff87, Aff88
Mariani, V.Aff87, Aff88
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff87, Aff88
Santocchia, A.Aff87, Aff88
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.Aff89, Aff134
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff89, Aff90
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff89, Aff91
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.Aff89, Aff220
Ligabue, F.Aff89, Aff91
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.Aff89, Aff91
Mandorli, G.Aff89, Aff91
Messineo, A.Aff89, Aff90
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff89, Aff90
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff89, Aff90
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.Aff92, Aff93
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff92, Aff93
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.Aff92, Aff93
Di Marco, E.Aff92, Aff93
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.Aff92, Aff93
Longo, E.Aff92, Aff93
Marzocchi, B.Aff92, Aff93
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff92, Aff93
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff92, Aff93
Preiato, F.Aff92, Aff93
Rahatlou, S.Aff92, Aff93
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff92, Aff93
Amapane, N.Aff94, Aff95
Arcidiacono, R.Aff94, Aff96
Argiro, S.Aff94, Aff95
Arneodo, M.Aff94, Aff96
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff94, Aff95
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Castello, R.Aff94, Aff95
Cenna, F.Aff94, Aff95
Costa, M.Aff94, Aff95
Covarelli, R.Aff94, Aff95
Degano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff94, Aff95
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monaco, V.Aff94, Aff95
Monteil, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff94, Aff95
Pacher, L.Aff94, Aff95
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff94, Aff95
Romero, A.Aff94, Aff95
Ruspa, M.Aff94, Aff96
Sacchi, R.Aff94, Aff95
Shchelina, K.Aff94, Aff95
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff97, Aff98
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Md Ali, M. A. B.Aff107, Aff221
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff107, Aff222
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff108, Aff223
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff116, Aff224
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Alexakhin, V.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff118, Aff120, Aff123
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff119, Aff225
Kuznetsova, E.Aff119, Aff166
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.Aff122, Aff123
Chistov, R.Aff123, Aff124
Danilov, M.Aff123, Aff124
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.Aff123, Aff124
Dremin, I.Aff123, Aff124
Kirakosyan, M.Aff123, Aff124
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff125, Aff161
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff126, Aff226
Shtol, D.Aff126, Aff226
Skovpen, Y.Aff126, Aff226
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff227
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Vischia, P.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.Aff134, Aff228
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff134, Aff211
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.Aff134, Aff201
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.Aff129, Aff134
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.Aff134, Aff229
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff45, Aff134
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.Aff134, Aff230
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.Aff135, Aff137
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
NessiTedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff137, Aff231
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Neutelings, I.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.Aff141, Aff232
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff141, Aff233
Kangal, E. E.Aff141, Aff234
Kara, O.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff141, Aff235
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff141, Aff232
Tali, B.Aff141, Aff232
Tok, U. G.
Topakli, H.Aff141, Aff236
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.Aff142, Aff237
Ocalan, K.Aff142, Aff238
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff143, Aff239
Kaya, O.Aff143, Aff240
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff143, Aff241
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.Aff147, Aff148
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff148, Aff242
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Elwood, A.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.Aff149, Aff243
Nikitenko, A.Aff121, Aff149
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.Aff149, Aff244
Virdee, T.Aff134, Aff149
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff155, Aff245
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.Aff159, Aff246
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff165, Aff188
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, W.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.Aff171, Aff247
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff171, Aff248
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.Aff171, Aff249
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff171, Aff250
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff171, Aff251
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Qin, W.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff120, Aff184
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.Aff195, Aff252
Castaneda Hernandez, A.Aff195, Aff252
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff99, Aff195
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Rekovic, V.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2019(3)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for heavy resonances decaying into two Higgs bosons or into a Higgs boson and a W or Z boson in proton-proton collisions at 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaborationAff84, Aff252
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff201
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff201
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff201
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff201
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff31
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff202
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff203
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff204
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff202
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.Aff22, Aff121
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.Aff24, Aff118
Finger, Jr., M.Aff24, Aff118
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff26, Aff205
Mohammed, Y.Aff26, Aff206
Salama, E.Aff26, Aff207, Aff208
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.Aff32, Aff209
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Blanco, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff33, Aff210
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff33, Aff210
Coubez, X.
Drouhin, F.Aff33, Aff210
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff33, Aff210
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Juillot, P.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.Aff35, Aff125
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff36, Aff37
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff37, Aff118
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.Aff38, Aff125
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.Aff40, Aff134
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff39, Aff41
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff41, Aff42
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.Aff41, Aff211
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff41, Aff211
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff43, Aff134
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.Aff43, Aff134
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff49, Aff50
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.Aff48, Aff49
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff50, Aff51
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.Aff48, Aff51
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.Aff53, Aff212
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.Aff53, Aff213
Sahoo, D. K.Aff53, Aff212
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff56, Aff214
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff56, Aff214
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.Aff56, Aff214
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.Aff56, Aff214
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.Aff58, Aff134
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff215
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff215
Wickramage, N.Aff60, Aff216
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff62, Aff217
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff62, Aff217
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.Aff62, Aff218
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.Aff62, Aff219
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff64, Aff65
Calabria, C.Aff64, Aff65
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff64, Aff66
Cristella, L.Aff64, Aff65
De Filippis, N.Aff64, Aff66
De Palma, M.Aff64, Aff65
Di Florio, A.Aff64, Aff65
Errico, F.Aff64, Aff65
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff64, Aff65
Iaselli, G.Aff64, Aff66
Lezki, S.Aff64, Aff65
Maggi, G.Aff64, Aff66
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.Aff64, Aff65
Miniello, G.Aff64, Aff65
My, S.Aff64, Aff65
Nuzzo, S.Aff64, Aff65
Pompili, A.Aff64, Aff65
Pugliese, G.Aff64, Aff66
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff64, Aff65
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.Aff64, Aff134
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff67, Aff68
Bonacorsi, D.Aff67, Aff68
Borgonovi, L.Aff67, Aff68
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff67, Aff68
Campanini, R.Aff67, Aff68
Capiluppi, P.Aff67, Aff68
Castro, A.Aff67, Aff68
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.Aff67, Aff68
Codispoti, G.Aff67, Aff68
Cuffiani, M.Aff67, Aff68
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff67, Aff68
Fasanella, D.Aff67, Aff68
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff67, Aff68
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.Aff67, Aff68
Odorici, F.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.Aff67, Aff68
Rovelli, T.Aff67, Aff68
Siroli, G. P.Aff67, Aff68
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Costa, S.Aff69, Aff70
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.Aff69, Aff70
Potenza, R.Aff69, Aff70
Tricomi, A.Aff69, Aff70
Tuve, C.Aff69, Aff70
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.Aff71, Aff72
Ciulli, V.Aff71, Aff72
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff71, Aff72
Focardi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.Aff71, Aff220
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff134
Calvelli, V.Aff74, Aff75
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.Aff74, Aff75
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff74, Aff75
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.Aff76, Aff77
Brivio, F.Aff76, Aff77
Ciriolo, V.Aff76, Aff77, Aff134
Dinardo, M. E.Aff76, Aff77
Fiorendi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff76, Aff77
Govoni, P.Aff76, Aff77
Malberti, M.Aff76, Aff77
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.Aff76, Aff77
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff76, Aff77
Pauwels, K.Aff76, Aff77
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.Aff76, Aff77
Ragazzi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff76, Aff77
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff78, Aff80
Di Guida, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Fabozzi, F.Aff78, Aff80
Fienga, F.Aff78, Aff79
Galati, G.Aff78, Aff79
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff78, Aff79
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Paolucci, P.Aff78, Aff134
Sciacca, C.Aff78, Aff79
Thyssen, F.
Voevodina, E.Aff78, Aff79
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.Aff82, Aff83
Bisello, D.Aff82, Aff83
Boletti, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carlin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.Aff82, Aff83
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff82, Aff83
Gasparini, U.Aff82, Aff83
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff82, Aff83
Pozzobon, N.Aff82, Aff83
Ronchese, P.Aff82, Aff83
Rossin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Simonetto, F.Aff82, Aff83
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.Aff82, Aff83
Zotto, P.Aff82, Aff83
Zumerle, G.Aff82, Aff83
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.Aff85, Aff86
Ratti, S. P.Aff85, Aff86
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff85, Aff86
Riccardi, C.Aff85, Aff86
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff85, Aff86
Vitulo, P.Aff85, Aff86
Alunni Solestizi, L.Aff87, Aff88
Biasini, M.Aff87, Aff88
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.Aff87, Aff88
Ciangottini, D.Aff87, Aff88
Fanò, L.Aff87, Aff88
Lariccia, P.Aff87, Aff88
Leonardi, R.Aff87, Aff88
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff87, Aff88
Mariani, V.Aff87, Aff88
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff87, Aff88
Santocchia, A.Aff87, Aff88
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.Aff89, Aff134
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff89, Aff90
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff89, Aff91
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.Aff89, Aff220
Ligabue, F.Aff89, Aff91
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.Aff89, Aff91
Mandorli, G.Aff89, Aff91
Messineo, A.Aff89, Aff90
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff89, Aff90
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff89, Aff90
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.Aff92, Aff93
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff92, Aff93
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.Aff92, Aff93
Di Marco, E.Aff92, Aff93
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.Aff92, Aff93
Longo, E.Aff92, Aff93
Marzocchi, B.Aff92, Aff93
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff92, Aff93
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff92, Aff93
Preiato, F.Aff92, Aff93
Rahatlou, S.Aff92, Aff93
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff92, Aff93
Amapane, N.Aff94, Aff95
Arcidiacono, R.Aff94, Aff96
Argiro, S.Aff94, Aff95
Arneodo, M.Aff94, Aff96
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff94, Aff95
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Castello, R.Aff94, Aff95
Cenna, F.Aff94, Aff95
Costa, M.Aff94, Aff95
Covarelli, R.Aff94, Aff95
Degano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff94, Aff95
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monaco, V.Aff94, Aff95
Monteil, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff94, Aff95
Pacher, L.Aff94, Aff95
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff94, Aff95
Romero, A.Aff94, Aff95
Ruspa, M.Aff94, Aff96
Sacchi, R.Aff94, Aff95
Shchelina, K.Aff94, Aff95
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff97, Aff98
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Md Ali, M. A. B.Aff107, Aff221
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff107, Aff222
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff108, Aff223
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff116, Aff224
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Alexakhin, V.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff118, Aff120, Aff123
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff119, Aff225
Kuznetsova, E.Aff119, Aff166
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.Aff122, Aff123
Chistov, R.Aff123, Aff124
Danilov, M.Aff123, Aff124
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.Aff123, Aff124
Dremin, I.Aff123, Aff124
Kirakosyan, M.Aff123, Aff124
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff125, Aff161
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.Aff126, Aff226
Shtol, D.Aff126, Aff226
Skovpen, Y.Aff126, Aff226
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff227
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Vischia, P.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.Aff85, Aff86, Aff134
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff134, Aff211
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.Aff134, Aff201
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.Aff129, Aff134
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.Aff134, Aff228
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff45, Aff134
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.Aff134, Aff229
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.Aff135, Aff137
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff137, Aff230
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Neutelings, I.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Kumar, Arun
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bakirci, M. N.Aff141, Aff231
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff141, Aff232
Kangal, E. E.Aff141, Aff233
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff141, Aff234
Ozturk, S.Aff141, Aff231
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff141, Aff235
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.Aff142, Aff236
Ocalan, K.Aff142, Aff237
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff143, Aff238
Kaya, O.Aff143, Aff239
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff143, Aff240
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.Aff147, Aff148
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff148, Aff241
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Elwood, A.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.Aff149, Aff242
Nikitenko, A.Aff121, Aff149
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.Aff149, Aff243
Virdee, T.Aff134, Aff149
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff155, Aff244
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.Aff159, Aff245
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff165, Aff188
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, W.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.Aff171, Aff246
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff171, Aff247
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.Aff171, Aff248
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff171, Aff249
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff171, Aff250
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff120, Aff184
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.Aff195, Aff251
Castaneda Hernandez, A.Aff195, Aff251
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff99, Aff195
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Rekovic, V.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2019(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence of a structure in K¯0Λc+Ξc(2930)+B¯0→K¯0Λc+Λ¯c- consistent with a charged K¯0Λc+Ξc(2930)+B¯0→K¯0Λc+Λ¯c-, and updated measurement of K¯0Λc+Ξc(2930)+B¯0→K¯0Λc+Λ¯c- at Belle: Belle Collaboration
Autorzy :
Li, Y. B.
Shen, C. P.
Adachi, I.Aff15, Aff19
Aihara, H.
Al Said, S.Aff38, Aff77
Asner, D. M.
Aushev, T.
Ayad, R.
Babu, V.
Badhrees, I.Aff37, Aff77
Bahinipati, S.
Ban, Y.
Bansal, V.
Behera, P.
Beleño, C.
Bhardwaj, V.
Bhuyan, B.
Biswal, J.
Bobrov, A.Aff5, Aff64
Bozek, A.
Bračko, M.Aff34, Aff49
Browder, T. E.
Cao, L.
Červenkov, D.
Chang, P.
Chekelian, V.
Chen, A.
Cheon, B. G.
Chilikin, K.
Cho, K.
Choi, S.-K.
Choi, Y.
Choudhury, S.
Cinabro, D.
Cunliffe, S.
Dash, N.
Di Carlo, S.
Dingfelder, J.
Doležal, Z.
Dong, T. V.Aff15, Aff19
Drásal, Z.
Eidelman, S.Aff5, Aff44, Aff64
Epifanov, D.Aff5, Aff64
Fast, J. E.
Fulsom, B. G.
Garg, R.
Gaur, V.
Gabyshev, N.Aff5, Aff64
Garmash, A.Aff5, Aff64
Gelb, M.
Giri, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Golob, B.Aff34, Aff45
Haba, J.Aff15, Aff19
Hayasaka, K.
Hirose, S.
Hou, W.-S.
Iijima, T.Aff55, Aff56
Inami, K.
Inguglia, G.
Ishikawa, A.
Itoh, R.Aff15, Aff19
Iwasaki, M.
Iwasaki, Y.
Jacobs, W. W.
Jaegle, I.
Jeon, H. B.
Jia, S.
Jin, Y.
Joo, K. K.
Kaliyar, A. B.
Kang, K. H.
Kato, Y.
Kawasaki, T.
Kim, D. Y.
Kim, J. B.
Kim, S. H.
Kinoshita, K.
Kodyš, P.
Korpar, S.Aff34, Aff49
Kotchetkov, D.
Križan, P.Aff34, Aff45
Kroeger, R.
Krokovny, P.Aff5, Aff64
Kuhr, T.
Kwon, Y.-J.
Lange, J. S.
Lee, I. S.
Lee, S. C.
Li, L. K.
Li Gioi, L.
Libby, J.
Liventsev, D.Aff19, Aff84
Luo, T.
Matvienko, D.Aff5, Aff44, Aff64
Merola, M.Aff31, Aff57
Miyata, H.
Mizuk, R.Aff44, Aff53, Aff54
Moon, H. K.
Mori, T.
Mussa, R.
Nakano, E.
Nanut, T.
Nath, K. J.
Natkaniec, Z.
Nayak, M.Aff19, Aff85
Nisar, N. K.
Nishida, S.Aff15, Aff19
Nishimura, K.
Ogawa, K.
Okuno, S.
Ono, H.Aff62, Aff63
Pakhlov, P.Aff44, Aff53
Pakhlova, G.Aff44, Aff54
Pal, B.
Pardi, S.
Park, H.
Paul, S.
Pedlar, T. K.
Pestotnik, R.
Piilonen, L. E.
Popov, V.Aff44, Aff54
Prencipe, E.
Rostomyan, A.
Russo, G.
Sakai, Y.Aff15, Aff19
Salehi, M.Aff46, Aff48
Sandilya, S.
Santelj, L.
Sanuki, T.
Savinov, V.
Schneider, O.
Schnell, G.Aff1, Aff22
Schwanda, C.
Seino, Y.
Senyo, K.
Seon, O.
Sevior, M. E.
Shibata, T.-A.
Shiu, J.-G.
Solovieva, E.Aff44, Aff54
Starič, M.
Strube, J. F.
Sumihama, M.
Sumiyoshi, T.
Takizawa, M.Aff20, Aff70, Aff72
Tamponi, U.
Tanida, K.
Tenchini, F.
Uchida, M.
Uglov, T.Aff44, Aff54
Unno, Y.
Uno, S.Aff15, Aff19
Usov, Y.Aff5, Aff64
Van Hulse, C.
Van Tonder, R.
Varner, G.
Varvell, K. E.
Vorobyev, V.Aff5, Aff44, Aff64
Waheed, E.
Wang, B.
Wang, C. H.
Wang, M.-Z.
Wang, P.
Wang, X. L.
Watanuki, S.
Widmann, E.
Won, E.
Ye, H.
Yelton, J.
Yin, J. H.
Yuan, C. Z.
Yusa, Y.
Zhang, Z. P.
Zhilich, V.Aff5, Aff64
Zhukova, V.Aff44, Aff53
Zhulanov, V.Aff5, Aff64
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 78(11)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the top quark mass with lepton+jets final states using pps=13TeVpps=13TeV collisions at pps=13TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Costa, E. M. Da
Silveira, G. G. Da
Damiao, D. De Jesus
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Malbouisson, H.
Medina Jaime, M.
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, A.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Abad, D. Romero
Vargas, J. C. Ruiz
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohamed, Elgammal A.
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Jo, M.
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Drouhin, F.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Juillot, P.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Bertsche, D.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Dreyer, T.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pauwels, K.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Manzano, P. De Castro
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Ventura, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Castello, R.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Cruz-Burelo, E. De La
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Cruz, I. Heredia-De La
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Silva, C. Beirão Da Cruz E
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Baginyan, A.
Golutvin, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Korenkov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Mitsyn, V. V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Smirnov, V.
Trofimov, V.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhiltsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.
Chadeeva, M.
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.
Shtol, D.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Vischia, P.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Neutelings, I.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Kumar, Arun
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
El Nasr-storey, S. Seif
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Acosta, M. Vazquez
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
De Sá, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, W.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benitez, J. F.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dude