Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Zacharov, S."" wg kryterium: Autor


Wyświetlanie 1-18 z 18
Tytuł :
ESICM LIVES 2016: part two: Milan, Italy. 1–5 October 2016
Autorzy :
Sivakumar, S.
Taccone, F. S.
Desai, K. A.
Lazaridis, C.
Skarzynski, M.
Sekhon, M.
Henderson, W.
Griesdale, D.
Chapple, L.
Deane, A.
Williams, L.
Strickland, R.
Lange, K.
Heyland, D.
Chapman, M.
Rowland, M. J.
Garry, P.
Westbrook, J.
Corkill, R.
Antoniades, C. A.
Pattinson, K. T.
Fatania, G.
Strong, A. J.
Myers, R. B.
Lazaridis, C.
Jermaine, C. M.
Robertson, C. S.
Rusin, C. G.
Hofmeijer, J.
Sondag, L.
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, M. C.
Beishuizen, A.
Bosch, F. H.
van Putten, M. J. A. M.
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Solari, D.
Oddo, M.
Ali, M. A.
Dias, C.
Almeida, R.
Vaz-Ferreira, A.
Silva, J.
Monteiro, E.
Cerejo, A.
Rocha, A. P.
Elsayed, A. A.
Abougabal, A. M.
Beshey, B. N.
Alzahaby, K. M.
Pozzebon, S.
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Cristallini, S.
Lheureux, O.
Brasseur, A.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Hravnak, M.
Yousef, K.
Chang, Y.
Crago, E.
Friedlander, R. M.
Abdelmonem, S. A.
Tahon, S. A.
Helmy, T. A.
Meligy, H. S.
Puig, F.
Dunn-Siegrist, I.
Pugin, J.
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Tomar, D. S.
Shafi, M.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Papakrivou, E. E.
Makris, D.
Manoulakas, E.
Tsolaki, B.
Karadodas, B.
Zakynthinos, E.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Encinares, V. Sanchez
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Montero, J. Garnacho
Labrador, G.
Cangueiro, T. Cebrero
Poulose, V.
Koh, J.
Kam, J. W.
Yeter, H.
Kara, A.
Aktepe, O.
Topeli, A.
Tsolakoglou, I.
Intas, G.
Stergiannis, P.
Kolaros, A. A.
Chalari, E.
Athanasiadou, E.
Martika, A.
Fildisis, G.
Faivre, V.
Mengelle, C.
Favier, B.
Payen, D.
Poppe, A.
Winkler, M. S.
Mudersbach, E.
Schreiber, J.
Wruck, M. L.
Schwedhelm, E.
Kluge, S.
Zöllner, C.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
la Torre, A. García-de
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Camara-Sola, E.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, D. E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
Suberviola, B.
Riera, J.
Rellan, L.
Sanchez, M.
Robles, J. C.
Lopez, E.
Vicente, R.
Miñambres, E.
Santibañez, M.
Le Guen, M.
Moore, J.
Mason, N.
Windpassinger, M.
Plattner, O.
Mascha, E.
Sessler, D. I.
Research, Outcomes
Melia, U.
Fontanet, J.
van den Berg, J. P.
Struys, M. M. R. F.
Vereecke, H. E. M.
Jensen, E. W.
Rood, P. J. T.
van de Schoor, F.
van Tertholen, K.
Pickkers, P.
van den Boogaard, M.
Beardow, Z. J.
Redhead, H.
Paramasivam, K.
Numan, T.
van den Boogaard, M.
Kamper, A. M.
Rood, P.
Peelen, L. M.
Zeman, P. M.
Slooter, A. J.
van Ewijk, C. E.
Jacobs, G. E.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Myatra, S. N.
Harish, M. M.
Prabu, N. R.
Siddiqui, S.
Kulkarni, A. P.
Divatia, J. V.
Murbach, L. D.
Leite, M. A.
Osaku, E. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Pelenz, M.
Neitzke, N. M.
Moraes, M. M.
Jaskowiak, J. L.
Silva, M. M. M.
Zaponi, R. S.
Abentroth, L. R. L.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Hernández-Sánchez, N.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
García-Guillen, F. J.
Ñamendys-Silva, S. A.
Maghsoudi, B.
Emami, M.
Khosravi, M. B.
Zand, F.
Tabatabaie, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Sabetiyan, G.
Mokri, A.
Troubleyn, J.
Diltoer, M.
Jacobs, R.
Nguyen, D. N.
De Waele, E.
De Regt, J.
Honoré, P. M.
Van Gorp, V.
Spapen, H. D.
Contreras, R. S.
Toapanta, N. D.
Moreno, G.
Sabater, J.
Torrado, H.
Gonzalez, M.
Marin, M.
Farigola, E.
Gonzalez, A.
Fernandez, J.
Vera, A.
Gisbert, X.
Juliá, C.
Uya, J.
Corral, L.
Elias-Jones, I.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J. R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Thomas, N.
Martin, A.
Owen, H.
Darwin, L.
Conway, D.
Atkinson, D.
Sharman, M.
Moore, J.
Barbanti, C.
Amour, J.
Gaudard, P.
Rozec, B.
Mauriat, P.
M’rini, M.
Leger, P. L.
Cambonie, G.
Liet, J. M.
Girard, C.
Laroche, S.
Damas, P.
Assaf, Z.
Loron, G.
Lecourt, L.
Pouard, P.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J.R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Kim, S. H.
Na, S.
Kim, J.
Oh, S. Y.
Jung, C. W.
Yoo, S. H.
Min, S. H.
Chung, E. J.
Lee, H.
Lee, N. J.
Lee, K. W.
Suh, K. S.
Ryu, H. G.
Marshall, D. C.
Goodson, R. J.
Salciccioli, J. D.
Shalhoub, J.
Potter, E. K.
Kirk-Bayley, J.
Karanjia, N. D.
Forni, L. G.
Creagh-Brown, B. C.
Bossy, M.
Nyman, M.
Tailor, A.
Creagh-Brown, B.
D’Antini, D.
Spadaro, S.
Valentino, F.
Sollitto, F.
Cinnella, G.
Mirabella, L.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Bejarano, N.
Padilla, D.
Baladron, V.
Villajero, P.
Villazala, R.
Redondo, J.
Yuste, A. S.
Liu, J.
Shen, F.
Teboul, J. L.
Anguel, N.
Beurton, A.
Bezaz, N.
Richard, C.
Monnet, X.
Fossali, T.
Colombo, R.
Ottolina, D.
Rossetti, M.
Mazzucco, C.
Marchi, A.
Porta, A.
Catena, E.
Tollisen, K. H.
Andersen, G. Ø.
Heyerdahl, F.
Jacobsen, D.
de Waard, M. C.
Girbes, A. R. J.
van IJzendoorn, M. C. O.
Buter, H.
Kingma, W. P.
Navis, G. J.
Boerma, E. C.
Rulisek, J.
Balik, M.
Zacharov, S.
Kim, H. S.
Jeon, S. J.
Namgung, H.
Lee, E.
Lee, E.
Cho, Y. J.
Lee, Y. J.
Huang, A.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Mårtensson, J.
Bellomo, R.
Forsberg, M.
Edman, G.
Höjer, J.
Forsberg, S.
Freile, M. T. Chiquito
Hidalgo, F. N.
Molina, J. A. Martinez
Lecumberri, R.
Rosselló, A. Figuerola
Travieso, P. Medrano
Leon, G. Tuero
Sanchez, J. Gonzalez
Frias, L. Sahuquillo
Rosello, D. Balsells
Verdejo, J. A. Garcia
Serrano, J. A. Noria
Winterwerp, D.
van Galen, T.
Vazin, A.
Karimzade, I.
Zand, A.
Ozen, E.
Ekemen, S.
Akcan, A.
Sen, E.
Yelken, B. Buyukkidan
Kureshi, N.
Fenerty, L.
Thibault-Halman, G.
Erdogan, M.
Walling, S.
Green, R. S.
Clarke, D. B.
Briassoulis, P.
Kalimeris, K.
Ntzouvani, A.
Nomikos, T.
Papaparaskeva, K.
Politi, E.
Kostopanagiotou, G.
Crewdson, K.
Rehn, M.
Weaver, A.
Brohi, K.
Lockey, D.
Wright, S.
Thomas, K.
Baker, C.
Mansfield, L.
Stafford, V.
Wade, C.
Watson, G.
Bryant, A.
Chadwick, T.
Shen, J.
Wilkinson, J.
Furneval, J.
Henderson, A.
Hugill, K.
Howard, P.
Roy, A.
Bonner, S.
Baudouin, S.
Ramírez, C. Sánchez
Escalada, S. Hípola
Viera, M. A. Hernández
Santana, M. Cabrera
Balcázar, L. Caipe
Monroy, N. Sangil
Campelo, F. Artiles
Vázquez, C. F. Lübbe
Santana, P. Saavedra
Santana, S. Ruiz
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Quintard, H.
Solari, D.
Bouzat, P.
Oddo, M.
Wollersheim, T.
Malleike, J.
Haas, K.
Carbon, N.
Schneider, J.
Birchmeier, C.
Fielitz, J.
Spuler, S.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Enseñat, L.
Pérez-Madrigal, A.
Saludes, P.
Proença, L.
Gruartmoner, G.
Espinal, C.
Mesquida, J.
Huber, W.
Eckmann, M.
Elkmann, F.
Gruber, A.
Lahmer, T.
Mayr, U.
Herner, A.
Schellnegger, R.
Schneider, J.
Schmid, R. M.
Ayoub, W.
Samy, W.
Esmat, A.
Battah, A.
Mukhtar, S.
Mongkolpun, W.
Cortés, D. Orbegozo
Cordeiro, C. P. R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Funcke, S.
Groesdonk, H.
Saugel, B.
Wagenpfeil, G.
Wagenpfeil, S.
Reuter, D. A.
Fernandez, M. M.
Fernandez, R.
Magret, M.
González-Castro, A.
Bouza, M. T.
Ibañez, M.
García, C.
Balerdi, B.
Mas, A.
Arauzo, V.
Añón, J. M.
Ruiz, F.
Ferreres, J.
Tomás, R.
Alabert, M.
Tizón, A. I.
Altaba, S.
Llamas, N.
Goligher, E C.
Fan, E.
Herridge, M.
Vorona, S.
Sklar, M.
Dres, M.
Rittayamai, N.
Lanys, A.
Urrea, C.
Tomlinson, G.
Reid, W. D.
Rubenfeld, G. D.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Brochard, L. J.
Ferguson, N. D.
Neto, A. Serpa
de Abreu, M. Gama
Pelosi, P.
Schultz, M. J.
Guérin, C.
Papazian, L.
Reignier, J.
Ayzac, L.
Loundou, A.
Forel, J. M.
Rolland-Debord, C.
Bureau, C.
Poitou, T.
Clavel, M.
Perbet, S.
Terzi, N.
Kouatchet, A.
Similowski, T.
Demoule, A.
Hunfeld, N.
Trogrlic, Z.
Ladage, S.
Osse, R. J.
Koch, B.
Rietdijk, W.
Devlin, J.
van der Jagt, M.
Picetti, E.
Ceccarelli, P.
Mensi, F.
Malchiodi, L.
Risolo, S.
Rossi, I.
Antonini, M. V.
Servadei, F.
Caspani, M. L.
Roquilly, A.
Lasocki, S.
Seguin, P.
Geeraerts, T.
Perrigault, P. F.
Dahyot-Fizelier, C.
Paugam-Burtz, C.
Cook, F.
Cinotti, R.
dit Latte, D. Demeure
Mahe, P. J.
Fortuit, C.
Feuillet, F.
Asehnoune, K.
Marzorati, C.
Spina, S.
Scaravilli, V.
Vargiolu, A.
Riva, M.
Giussani, C.
Sganzerla, E.
Citerio, G.
Barbadillo, S.
de Molina, F. J. González
Álvarez-Lerma, F.
Rodríguez, A.
Zakharkina, T.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Matamoros, S.
Povoa, P.
Torres, A.
Kastelijn, J.
Hofstra, J. J.
de Jong, M.
Schultz, M.
Sterk, P.
Artigas, A.
Bos, L. J.
Moreau, A. S.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Povoa, P.
Salluh, J.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
de Jong, E.
van Oers, J. A.
Beishuizen, A.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Nijsten, M. W. N.
de Lange, D. W.
Bonvicini, D.
Labate, D.
Benacchio, L.
Olivieri, A.
Pizzirani, E.
Lopez-Delgado, J. C.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Ávila-Espinoza, R. E.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Sbraga, F.
Griffiths, S.
Grocott, M. P. W.
Creagh-Brown, B.
Doyle, J.
Wilkerson, P.
Soon, Y.
Huddart, S.
Dickinson, M.
Riga, A.
Zuleika, A.
Miyamoto, K.
Kawazoe, Y.
Morimoto, T.
Yamamoto, T.
Fuke, A.
Hashimoto, A.
Koami, H.
Beppu, S.
Katayama, Y.
Ito, M.
Ohta, Y.
Yamamura, H.
Rygård, S. L.
Holst, L B.
Wetterslev, J.
Johansson, P. I.
Perner, A.
Soliman, I. W.
de Lange, D. W.
van Dijk, D.
van Delden, J. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Slooter, A. J. C.
Peelen, L. M.
McWilliams, D.
Snelson, C.
Neves, A. Das
Loudet, C. I.
Busico, M.
Vazquez, D.
Villalba, D.
Veronesi, M.
Lischinsky, A.
López, F. J. L.
Mori, L. Benito
Plotnikow, G.
Díaz, A.
Giannasi, S.
Hernandez, R.
Krzisnik, L.
Cecotti, C.
Viola, L.
Lopez, R.
Sottile, J. P.
Benavent, G.
Estenssoro, E.
Chen, C. M.
Lai, C. C.
Cheng, K. C.
Chou, W.
Chan, K. S.
Roeker, L. E.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Weijs, P. J. M.
Mogensen, K. M.
Rawn, J. D.
Robinson, M. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Tang, Z.
Qiu, C.
Ouyang, B.
Cai, C.
Guan, X.
Regueira, T.
Cea, L.
Carlos, S. Juan
Elisa, B.
Puebla, C.
Vargas, A.
Poulsen, M. K.
Thomsen, L. P.
Kjærgaard, S.
Rees, S. E.
Karbing, D. S.
Wollersheim, T.
Frank, S.
Müller, M. C.
Carbon, N. M.
Skrypnikov, V.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Falk, R.
Mahlau, A.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Lee, A.
Inglis, R.
Morgan, R.
Barker, G.
Kamata, K.
Abe, T.
Saitoh, D.
Tokuda, Y.
Green, R. S.
Butler, M. B.
Erdogan, M.
Hwa, H. Tae
Gil, L. Jae
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Thomas-Rüddel, D. O.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Fleischmann, C.
Reinhart, K.
Suwanpasu, S.
Sattayasomboon, Y.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Ballalai, C. S.
De Lucia, C. V.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Ramos, B. B.
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Wright, C.
Docking, R. I.
Doherty, P.
Black, E.
Stenhouse, P.
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Yatabe, T.
Inoue, S.
Sakaguchi, M.
Egi, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Hokka, M.
Egi, M.
Mizobuchi, S.
Kar, P.
Plummer, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Giersch, E.
Summers, M.
Hatzinikolas, S.
Heller, S.
Chapman, M.
Jones, K.
Horowitz, M.
Deane, A.
Schweizer, R.
Jacquet-Lagreze, M.
Portran, P.
Junot, S.
Allaouchiche, B.
Fellahi, J. L.
Guerci, P.
Ergin, B.
Kapucu, A.
Ince, C.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Crisman, M.
Bellomo, R.
Mårtensson, J.
Shinotsuka, C. Righy
Fagnoul, D.
Brasseur, A.
Orbegozo, D.
Vincent, J. L.
Preiser, J. C.
Preiser, J. C.
Lheureux, O.
Thooft, A.
Brimioulle, S.
Vincent, J. L.
Iwasaka, H.
Tahara, S.
Nagamine, M.
Ichigatani, A.
Cabrera, A. Rugerio
Zepeda, E. Monares
Granillo, J. Franco
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Montoya, A. A. Tanaka
Montenegro, A. Pedraza
Blanco, G. A. Gálvez
Robles, C. M. Coronado
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, T.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Kluge, S.
Funk, G. C.
Schneeweiss, B.
Fuhrmann, V.
Sabetian, G.
Pooresmaeel, F.
Zand, F.
Ghaffaripour, S.
Farbod, A.
Tabei, H.
Taheri, L.
Anandanadesan, R.
Metaxa, V.
Teixeira, C.
Pereira, S. M.
Hernández-Marrero, P.
Carvalho, A. S.
Beckmann, M.
Hartog, C. S.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Raadts, A.
Robertsen, A.
Førde, R.
Skaga, N. O.
Helseth, E.
Honeybul, S.
Ho, K.
Lopez, P. Martinez
Gonzalez, M. Nieto
Ortega, P. Nuevo
Sola, E. Camara
Spasova, T.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Kopecky, O.
Rusinova, K.
Waldauf, P.
Cepeplikova, Z.
Balik, M.
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Almudevar, P. Matia
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Muñoz, J. J. Rubio
Castañeda, D. Palacios
Abellán, A. Naharro
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Ramos, J. Veganzones
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Ejarque, M. Camós
Estella, A.
Camps, V. Lopez
Martín, M. C.
Masnou, N.
Barbosa, S.
Varela, A.
Palma, I.
Cristina, L.
Nunes, E.
Pereira, I.
Campello, G.
Granja, C.
Pande, R.
Pandey, M.
Varghese, S.
Chanu, M.
Van Dam, M. J.
Ter Braak, E. W. M. T.
Estella, A.
Gracia, M.
Viciana, R.
Recuerda, M.
Fontaiña, L. Perez
Tharmalingam, B.
Kovari, F.
Rose, L.
Mcginlay, M.
Amin, R.
Burns, K.
Connolly, B.
Hart, N.
Jouvet, P.
Katz, S.
Leasa, D.
Mawdsley, C.
Mcauley, D.
Schultz, M.
Blackwood, B.
Denham, S.
Worrall, R.
Arshad, M.
Isherwood, P.
Khadjibaev, A.
Sabirov, D.
Rosstalnaya, A.
Parpibaev, F.
Sharipova, V.
Blanco, G. A. Galvez
Guzman, C. I. Olvera
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Granillo, J. Franco
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Shafi, M.
Tomar, D. S.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Cha, Y. S.
Lee, S. J.
Tyagi, N.
Rajput, R. K.
Taneja, S.
Singh, V. K.
Sharma, S. C.
Mittal, S.
Rao, B. K.
Ayachi, J.
Fraj, N.
Romdhani, S.
Khedher, A.
Meddeb, K.
Sma, N.
Azouzi, A.
Bouneb, R.
Chouchene, I.
El Ghardallou, M.
Boussarsar, M.
Jennings, R.
Walter, E.
Ribeiro, J. M.
Moniz, I.
Marçal, R.
Santos, A. C.
Candeias, C.
e Silva, Z. Costa
Gomez, S. E. Zamora
Nieto, O. R. Perez
Gonzalez, J. A. Castanon
Cuellar, A. I. Vasquez
Mildh, H.
Pettilä, V.
Korhonen, A. M.
Karlsson, S.
Ala-Kokko, T.
Reinikainen, M.
Vaara, S. T.
Zaleska-Kociecka, M.
Grabowski, M.
Dąbrowski, M.
Wozniak, S.
Piotrowska, K.
Banaszewski, M.
Imiela, J.
Stepinska, J.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Koeze, J.
Keus, F.
Dieperink, W.
van der Horst, I. C. C.
van Meurs, M.
Zijlstra, J. G.
Roberts, S.
Caballero, C. Hernandez
Isgro, G.
Hall, D.
Beitland, S.
Trøseid, A.-M. S.
Brusletto, B. S.
Waldum-Grevbo, B. E.
Berg, J. P.
Sunde, K.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Quintana, M. M. Jiménez-
Osuna, A.
Santiago-Ruiz, F.
Rodríguez-Mejías, C.
Wangensteen, R.
Jamaati, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Zand, F.
Hashemian, S. M. R.
Sabetian, G.
Abbasi, G.
Khaloo, V.
Tabei, S. H.a.
Kafilzadeh, A.
Bakhodaei, H. Haddad
Diaz, J. A.
Silva, R.
Garcia, D. J.
Luis, E.
Gomez, M. N.
Soriano, R.
Gonzalez, P. L.
Ibrahim, I. A.
Rafik, M. M.
Al-Ansary, A. M.
Algendi, M. A.
Ali, A. A.
Fuhrmann, V.
Roedl, K.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Rutter, K.
Benten, D.
Kluwe, J.
Siedler, S.
Kluge, S.
Adedugbe, I.
Bird, G. T.
Kennedy, R. M.
Sharma, S.
Butler, M. B.
Yugi, G.
Haroon, B. A.
Witter, T.
Khaliq, W.
Singer, M.
Havaldar, A. A.
Krishna, B.
Sriram, S.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Pozo, M. O.
Edul, V. S. Kanoore
Furche, M.
Motta, M. F.
Vazquez, A. Risso
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Ince, C.
Dubin, A.
Dogliotti, A.
Ramos, A.
Lovesio, C.
Delile, E.
Nevière, R.
Thiébaut, P.-A.
Maupoint, J.
Mulder, P.
Coquerel, D.
Renet, S.
do Rego, J. C.
Rieusset, J.
Richard, V.
Tamion, F.
Khaliq, W.
Andreis, D. T.
Singer, M.
Smit, B.
Smulders, Y. M.
de Waard, M. C.
van Straaten, H. M. Oudemans
Girbes, A. R. J.
Eringa, E. C.
Man, A. M. E. Spoelstra-de
Alegría, L.
Soto, D.
Luengo, C.
Gomez, J.
Jarufe, N.
Bruhn, A.
Castro, R.
Kattan, E.
Tapia, P.
Rebolledo, R.
Achurra, P.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Bertini, P.
Guarracino, F.
Baldassarri, R.
Pinsky, M. R.
Alegría, L.
Vera, M.
Dreyse, J.
Carpio, D.
Henriquez, C.
Gajardo, D.
Bravo, S.
Castro, R.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Kim, S.
Lee, M.
Park, S. Y.
So, S.
Lee, H.
Kačar, M. B.
Kačar, S. M.
Uddin, I.
Belhaj, A. M.
Aydın, M. A.
Avsec, D.
Kapuağası, A.
Kaymak, Ç.
Kovach, L.
Şencan, İ.
Meço, B.
Özçelik, M.
Ünal, N.
Lazaridis, C.
Jenni-Moser, B.
Jeitziner, M.-M.
Galassi, M. S.
Sales, F. L.
de Moraes, K. C. L.
Batista, C. L.
Júnior, J. A. de Souza
Marcari, T. B.
Lobato, R.
Castro, C. S. A. A.
de Souza, L. M.
Rodrigues, F. F. P.
Correa, N. G.
Pelegrini, A. M.
Eid, R. A. C.
Timenetsky, K. T.
Cazati, D.
Lobato, M.
Diniz, P. S.
Rocha, L. L.
Cavalheiro, A. M.
Lucinio, N. M.
Santos, E. R.
Norrenberg, M.
Gleize, A.
Preiser, J. C.
Simón, I. Fernández
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Valhonrat, I. Lipperheide
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Abellán, A. Naharro
Almudévar, P. Matía
Dávila, F.
Rubio, J. J.
Ramos, A. J.
Reina, Á. J. Roldán
López, N. Palomo
Pérez, M. Adriaensens
Apolo, D. X. Cuenca
Villén, L. Martín
López, F. M. Porras
García, I. Palacios
Izurieta, J. R. Naranjo
Guerrero, J. J. Egea
Calvert, S.
Quint, M.
Adeniji, K.
Young, R.
Shevill, D. D.
Robertson, E.
Garside, P.
Walter, E.
Isotti, P.
De Vecchi, M. M.
Perduca, A. E.
Negro, A.
Villa, G.
Manara, D. F.
Cabrini, L.
Zangrillo, A.
Frencken, J. F.
van Baal, L.
Peelen, L. M.
Donker, D. W.
Horn, J.
van der Poll, T.
van Klei, W. A.
Bonten, M. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Menard, C. E.
Kumar, A.
Rimmer, E.
Doucette, S.
Turgeon, A. F.
Houston, B. L.
Houston, D. S.
Zarychanski, R.
Pinto, B. Bollen
Carrara, M.
Ferrario, M.
Bendjelid, K.
Nunes, J.
Diaz, P.
Silva, G.
Escórcio, S.
Chaves, S.
Jardim, M.
Fernandes, N.
Câmara, M.
Duarte, R.
Pereira, C. A.
Vieira, J.
Nóbrega, J. J.
Robles, C. M. Coronado
de Oca-Sandoval, M. A. Montes
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A.
Joya-Galeana, J. G.
Correa-Morales, A.
Camarena-Alejo, G.
Aguirre-Sánchez, J.
Franco-Granillo, J.
Soliman, M.
Al Azab, A.
El Hossainy, R.
Nagy, H.
Nirmalan, M.
Crippa, I. A.
Cavicchi, F. Zama
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Chaari, A.
Hakim, K. Abdel
Hassanein, H.
Etman, M.
El Bahr, M.
Bousselmi, K.
Khalil, E. S.
Kauts, V.
Casey, W. F.
Imahase, H.
Sakamoto, Y.
Inoue, S.
Yamada, K. C.
Koami, H.
Miike, T.
Nagashima, F.
Iwamura, T.
Boscolo, A.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Bertini, D.
Manesso, L.
Spiezia, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hanslin, K.
Wilske, F.
Skorup, P.
Sjölin, J.
Lipcsey, M.
Long, W. Jin
Zhen, C. Er
Vakalos, A.
Avramidis, V.
Wu, S. H.
Shyu, L. J.
Li, C. H.
Yu, C. H.
Chen, H. C.
Wang, C. H.
Lin, K. H.
Aray, Z. E.
Gómez, C. F.
Tejero, A. P.
Monge, D. D.
Losada, V. M.
Tarancón, C. M.
Cortés, S. D.
Gutiérrez, A. M.
Álvarez, T. P.
Rouze, A.
Jaffal, K.
Six, S.
Stolz, K.
Cattoen, V.
Nseir, S.
Arnal, J. M.
Saoli, M.
Novotni, D.
Garnero, A.
Becher, T.
Buchholz, V.
Schädler, D.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Eronia, N.
Mauri, T.
Gatti, S.
Maffezzini, E.
Bronco, A.
Alban, L.
Sasso, T.
Marenghi, C.
Grasselli, G.
Pesenti, A.
Bellani, G.
Al-Fares, A.
Del Sorbo, L.
Anwar, S.
Facchin, F.
Azad, S.
Zamel, R.
Ferguson, N.
Cypel, M.
Keshavjee, S.
Fan, E.
Durlinger, E.
Spoelstra-de Man, A.
Smit, B.
de Grooth, H. J.
Girbes, A.
Straaten, H. Oudemans-van
Smulders, Y.
Alfaro, M. A.
Parrilla, F.
Meli, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Rodriguez, N.
Goyeneche, J. M.
Morán, I.
Aguirre, H.
Mancebo, J.
Heines, S. J. H.
Strauch, U.
Bergmans, D. C. J. J.
Blankman, P.
Shono, A.
Hasan, D.
Gommers, D.
Chung, W. Y.
Lee, K. S.
Jung, Y. J.
Park, J. H.
Sheen, S. S.
Park, K. J.
Worral, R.
Denham, S.
Isherwood, P.
Rees, S. E.
Larraza, S.
Dey, N.
Spadaro, S.
Brohus, J. B.
Winding, R. W.
Volta, C. A.
Karbing, D. S.
Ampatzidou, F.
Vlachou, A.
Kehagioglou, G.
Karaiskos, T.
Madesis, A.
Mauromanolis, C.
Michail, N.
Drossos, G.
Saraj, N.
Rijkenberg, S.
Feijen, H. M.
Endeman, H.
Donnelly, A. A. J.
Morgan, E.
Garrard, H.
Buckley, H.
Russell, L.
Haase, N.
Perner, A.
Goh, C.
Mouyis, K.
Woodward, C. L. N.
Halliday, J.
Encina, G. B.
Ros, J.
Lagunes, L.
Tabernero, J.
Bosch, F.
Rello, J.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Morente-Constantin, E.
Rivera-Ginés, B.
Colmenero-Ruiz, M.
Abellán, A. Naharro
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudévar, P. Matía
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Sanz, J. García
Simon, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Carmona, S. Alcantara
Pais, M.
Ramalingam, S.
Díaz, C.
Fox, L.
Santafe, M.
Barba, P.
García, M.
Leal, S.
Pérez, M.
Pérez, M. L. Pérez
Abellán, A. Naharro
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudevar, P. Matia
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Veganzones, J.
Simón, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Martínez, N.
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Moors, I.
Mokart, D.
Pène, F.
Lambert, J.
Kouatchet, A.
Mayaux, J.
Vincent, F.
Nyunga, M.
Bruneel, F.
Laisne, L.
Rabbat, A.
Lebert, C.
Perez, P.
Chaize, M.
Renault, A.
Meert, A. P.
Hamidfar, R.
Jourdain, M.
Darmon, M.
Schlemmer, B.
Chevret, S.
Lemiale, V.
Azoulay, E.
Benoit, D.
Martins-Branco, D.
Sousa, M.
Marum, S.
Bouw, M. J.
Galstyan, G.
Makarova, P.
Parovichnikova, E.
Kuzmina, L.
Troitskaya, V.
Drize, N.
Gemdzhian, E.
Savchenko, V.
Chao, H. C.
Kılıc, E.
Demiriz, B.
Uygur, M. L.
Sürücü, M.
Cınar, K.
Yıldırım, A. E.
Kiss, K.
Köves, B.
Csernus, V.
Molnár, Z.
Ntantana, A.
Matamis, D.
Savvidou, S.
Giannakou, M.
Gouva, M.
Nakos, G.
Koulouras, V.
Gaffney, S.
Black, E.
Docking, R.
Judge, C.
Drew, T.
Misran, H.
Munshi, R.
McGovern, L.
Coyle, M.
Dunne, L.
Deasy, E.
Lavin, P.
Fahy, A.
Darcy, D. M.
Donnelly, M.
Ismail, N. H.
Hall, T.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Ngu, W. C.
Morgan, P.
Ruiz-Ramos, J.
Ramirez, P.
Gordon, M.
Villarreal, E.
Frasquet, J.
Poveda-Andrés, J. L.
Castellanos, A.
Ijssennagger, C. E.
ten Hoorn, S.
van Wijk, A.
van den Broek, J. M.
Tuinman, P. R.
Elmenshawy, A. M.
Hammond, B. D.
Gibbon, G.
Belcham, T.
Burton, K.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Ramos, F. J. S.
Momma, A. K.
Martins-Filho, A. P. R.
Bartocci, J. J.
Lopes, M. F. D.
Sad, M. H.
Rodrigues, C. M.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Leite, M. A.
Murbach, L. D.
Osaku, E. F.
Barreto, J.
Duarte, S. T.
Taba, S.
Miglioranza, D.
Gund, D. P.
Lordani, C. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Spadaro, S.
Capuzzo, M.
Corte, F. Dalla
Terranova, S.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Fogagnolo, A.
Bertacchini, S.
Bellonzi, A.
Ragazzi, R.
Volta, C. A.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Aragão, I.
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Paratz, J.
Kenardy, J.
Comans, T.
Coyer, F.
Thomas, P.
Boots, R.
Pereira, N.
Vilas-Boas, A.
Gomes, E.
Dias, C.
Torres, J.
Carvalho, D.
Molinos, E.
Vales, C.
Araújo, R.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Karnatovskaia, L.
Philbrick, K.
Ognjen, G.
Clark, M.
Montero, R. Molina
Varas, J. Luján
Sánchez-Elvira, L. Alcázar
Delgado, C. Pintado
Díaz, P. Villa
Ruiz, B. Llorente
Guerrero, A. Pardo
Galache, J. A. Cambronero
Jiménez, R.
Rebollo, S.
Alejandro, O.
Fernández, A.
Moreno, S.
Herrera, L.
Ojados, A.
Galindo, M.
Murcia, J.
Contreras, M.
Sánchez-Argente, S.
Bonilla, Y.
Rodríguez, M. D.
Allegue, J. M.
Cakin, Ö.
Parlak, H.
Kirca, H.
Mutlu, F.
Aydınlı, B.
Cengiz, M.
Ramazanoglu, A.
Jung, E.-J.
Oh, S.-Y.
Lee, H.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Ramos, B. B.
De Lucia, C. V.
Ballalai, C. S.
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Domenech, J. Cebrián
Montalvo, A. Pinos
Chornet, T. Ciges
Martinez, P. Concha
Ribas, M. Piñol
Costa, R. Gimeno
Ortega, A. Castellanos
Forbes, C.
Prescott, H.
Lal, A.
Khan, F. A.
Dela Pena, E. G.
Dizon, J. S.
Perez, P. P. P.
Wong, C. M. J.
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Puerta, R. Ramirez
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
kumar, R. L. Siva
Renuka, M. K.
Kumar, A. S. Arun
De Rosa, S.
Ferrari, F.
Checcacci, S. Carboni
Rigobello, A.
Joannidis, M.
Politi, F.
Pellizzari, A.
Bonato, R.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Arias-Diaz, M.
Aguilar-Alonso, E.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Nikandish, R. N.
Artemenko, V.
Budnyuk, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Senussi, T.
Idone, F.
Xiol, E. Aguilera
Travierso, C.
Chiurazzi, C.
Motos, A.
Amaro, R.
Hua, Y.
Fernández-Barat, L.
Ranzani, O. T.
Bobi, Q.
Rigol, M.
Torres, A.
Youn, A.
Hwang, J. Gyung
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Ossorio, M. E. Yuste
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Teixeira, C.
Figueira, H.
Oliveira, R.
Mota, A.
Aragão, I.
Kamp, O.
Cruciger, O.
Aach, M.
Kaczmarek, C.
Waydhas, C.
Schildhauer, T. A.
Hamsen, U.
Camprubí-Rimblas, M.
Chimenti, L.
Guillamat-Prats, R.
Lebouvier, T.
Bringué, J.
Tijero, J.
Gómez, M. N.
Blanch, L.
Artigas, A.
Tagliabue, G.
Ji, M.
Jagers, J. V. Suneby
Easton, P. A.
Souza, R. B.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hong, J. Y.
Shin, M. H.
Park, M. S.
Pomprapa, A.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Hofferberth, M. B. T.
Russ, M.
Braun, W.
Walter, M.
Francis, R.
Lachmann, B.
Leonhardt, S.
Koh, I. H. J.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Landaverde-López, A.
Canedo-Castillo, N. A.
Esquivel-Chávez, A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Cardoso, V.
Krystopchuk, A.
Castro, S.
Melão, L.
Firmino, S.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Almaziad, S.
Kubbara, A.
Barnett, W.
Nakity, R.
Alamoudi, W.
Altook, R.
Tarazi, T.
Fida, M.
Safi, F.
Assaly, R.
Santini, A.
Milesi, M.
Maraffi, T.
Pugni, P.
Andreis, D. T.
Cavenago, M.
Gattinoni, L.
Protti, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Borges, J. B.
Bayat, S.
Porra, L.
Broche, L.
Pellegrini, M.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Hedenstierna, G.
Larsson, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Hedenstierna, G.
Roneus, A.
Segelsjö, M.
Vestito, M. C.
Larsson, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Gremo, E.
Nyberg, A.
Castegren, M.
Pikwer, A.
Yoshida, T.
Engelberts, D.
Otulakowski, G.
Katira, B.
Post, M.
Ferguson, N. D.
Brochard, L.
Amato, M. B. P.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Koch, N.
Huber, W.
Hoellthaler, J.
Mair, S.
Phillip, V.
Schmid, R. M.
Beitz, A.
Baladrón, V.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Padilla, D.
Villarejo, P.
Villazala, R.
Yuste, A. S.
Bejarano, N.
Steenstra, R. J.
Banierink, H.
Hof, J.
van der Horst, I. C.
Nijsten, M. W.
Hoekstra, M.
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Horvatits, T.
Horvatits, K.
Drolz, A.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kott, M.
Zitta, K.
Brandt, B.
Schildhauer, C.
Elke, G.
Hummitzsch, L.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Albrecht, M.
González, L. Rey
Alonso, D. Cabestrero
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Sánchez, R. de Pablo
Lucas, J. Higuera
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, K.
Horvatits, T.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Ferlitsch, A.
Fauler, G.
Trauner, M.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Pischke, S.
Fischer, L.
Thaiss, F.
Koch, M.
Bangert, K.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kluge, S.
Lohse, A. W.
Nashan, B.
Sterneck, M.
Faenza, S.
Siniscalchi, A.
Pierucci, E.
Mancini, E.
Ricci, D.
Gemelli, C.
Cuoghi, A.
Magnani, S.
Atti, M.
Sotos, F.
Cánovas, J.
López, A.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lozano-Saez, R.
Quesada-Garcia, G.
Seller-Pérez, G.
Figueiredo, A.
Anzola, Y.
Pereira, R.
Bento, L.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lai, M.
Deiana, M.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Seller-Perez, G.
Vardas, K.
Ilia, S.
Sertedaki, A.
Charmadari, E.
Stratakis, C. A.
Briassouli, E.
Goukos, D.
Psarra, K.
Botoula, E.
Tsagarakis, S.
Mageira, E.
Routsi, C.
Nanas, S.
Briassoulis, G.
Boscolo, A.
Bertini, D.
Campello, E.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Radu, C. M.
Manesso, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Su, H.
Lam, Y. M.
Willis, K.
Pullar, V.
Hubner, R. P.
Tsang, J. L.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Rebollo-Acebes, S.
Esteban-Torrella, P.
Jiménez-Sánchez, R.
Jiménez-Santos, E.
Ortín-Freire, A.
Hernando-Holgado, A.
Albaladejo-Otón, M. D.
Coelho, L.
Rabello, L.
Salluh, J.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
Póvoa, P.
Varis, E.
Pettilä, V.
Poukkanen, M.
Jacob, S.
Karlsson, S.
Perner, A.
Takala, J.
Wilkman, E.
Lundberg, O. H. M.
Bergenzaun, L.
Rydén, J.
Rosenqvist, M.
Melander, O.
Chew, M. S.
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Kishihara, Y.
Yasuda, H.
Rebollo, S.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Jimenez, R.
Torrella, P. Esteban
Fernandez, A.
Sanchez, S.
Ortin, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Prats, R. Guillamat
Artigas, A.
Aguilera, E.
Marti, D.
Ranzani, O. T.
Rigol, M.
Fernandez, L.
Ferrer, M.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Torres, A.
Lanziotti, V. S.
Póvoa, P.
Pulcheri, L.
Ribeiro, M. O.
Barbosa, A. P.
e Silva, J. R. Lapa
Soares, M.
Salluh, J. I. F.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Marqués, M. Gil
Moreno, A. Puppo
Pizarraya, A. Gutierrez
Diaz, J. Pachón
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Smani, Y.
Connell, M. Mc
Zhang, L. A.
Parker, R. S.
Banerjee, I.
Clermont, G.
Norberg, E.
Oras, J.
Cuisinier, A.
Maufrais, C.
Payen, J. F.
Nottin, S.
Walther, G.
Bouzat, P.
Arib, S.
Bilotta, F.
Badenes, R.
Rubulotta, F.
Mirek, S.
Crippa, I. A.
Monfort, B.
Stazi, E.
Roig, A. Lozano
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Magnoni, S.
Marando, M.
Pifferi, S.
Conte, V.
Ortolano, F.
Carbonara, M.
Bertani, G.
Scola, E.
Cadioli, M.
Triulzi, F.
Colombo, A.
Stocchetti, N.
Rotzel, H. B.
Lázaro, A. Serrano
Prada, D. Aguillón
Guimillo, M. Rodriguez
Piqueras, C. Sanchís
Guia, J. Romero
Simon, M. García
Arizmendi, A. Mesejo
Carratalá, A.
El Maraghi, S.
Yehia, A.
Bakry, M.
Shoman, A.
Backes, F. N.
Bianchin, M. M.
Vieira, S. R. R.
de Souza, A.
Backes, A. N.
Klein, C.
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
Renuka, M. K.
Arunkumar, A. S.
Lozano, A.
Lheureux, O.
Badenes, R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Gallaher, C.
Cattlin, S.
Gordon, S.
Picard, J.
Fontana, V.
Bond, O.
Nobile, L.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Mrozek, S.
Delamarre, L.
Capilla, F.
Al-Saati, T.
Fourcade, O.
Geeraerts, T.
Dominguez-Berrot, A. M.
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M.
Vallejo-Pascual, M. E.
Gupta, D.
Ivory, B. D.
Chopra, M.
McCarthy, J.
Felderhof, C. L.
MacNeil, C.
Rubulotta, F.
Waldauf, P.
Maggiorini, M.
Duska, F.
Fumis, R. R. L.
Junior, J. M. Vieira
Amarante, G.
Skorko, A.
Sanders, S.
Aron, J.
Kroll, R. J.
Redfearn, C.
Krishnan, P.
Khalil, J. E.
Kovari, F.
Kongpolprom, N.
Gulia, V.
Lourenço, E.
Melão, L.
Duro, C.
Baptista, G.
Alves, A.
Arminda, B.
Rodrigues, M.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Hayward, J.
Baldwin, F.
Gray, R.
Katinakis, P. A.
Stijf, M.
Ten Kleij, M.
Jansen-Frederiks, M.
Broek, R.
de Bruijne, M.
Spronk, P. E.
Sinha, K.
Luney, M.
Palmer, K.
Keating, L.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Bahl, R.
Baskaralingam, N.
Ahmad, A.
Kanapeckaite, L.
Bhatti, P.
Glace, S.
Jeyabraba, S.
Lewis, H. F.
Kostopoulos, A.
Raja, M.
West, A.
Ely, A.
Turkoglu, L. M.
Zolfaghari, P.
Baptista, J. P.
Marques, M. P.
Martins, P.
Pimentel, J.
Gupta, D.
Su, Y. C.
Villacres, S.
Stone, M. E.
Parsikia, A.
Medar, S.
O’Dea, K. P.
Porter, J.
Tirlapur, N.
Jonathan, J. M.
Singh, S.
Takata, M.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Ahmad, A.
McWhirter, E.
Lyon, R.
Hariz, M. L.
Azmi, E.
Alkhan, J.
Honeybul, S.
Movsisyan, V.
Petrikov, S.
Marutyan, Z.
Aliev, I.
Evdokimov, A.
Antonucci, E.
Merz, T.
Hartmann, C.
Pelosi, P.
Calzia, E.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Hartmann, C.
Huber-Lang, M.
Gröger, M.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Nußbaum, B.
Antonucci, E.
Calzia, E.
Pelosi, P.
Radermacher, P.
Hartmann, C.
Svoren-Jabalera, E.
Davenport, E. E.
Humburg, P.
Knight, J.
Hinds, C. J.
Jun, I. J.
Kim, W. J.
Lee, E. H.
Besch, G.
Perrotti, A.
Puyraveau, M.
Carteron, L.
Baltres, M.
Samain, E.
Chocron, S.
Pili-Floury, S.
Plata-Menchaca, E. P.
Sabater-Riera, J.
Estruch, M.
Boza, E.
Sbraga, F.
Toscana-Fernández, J.
Bruguera-Pellicer, E.
Ordoñez-Llanos, J.
Pérez-Fernández, X. L.
Cavaleiro, P.
Tralhão, A.
Arrigo, M.
Lopes, J.-P.
Lebrun, M.
Cholley, B.
PerezVela, J. L.
MarinMateos, H.
Rivera, J. J. Jimenez
Llorente, M. A. Alcala
De Marcos, B. Gonzalez
Fernandez, F. J. Gonzalez
Laborda, C. Garcia
Zamora, D. Fernandez
Delgado, J. C. Lopez
Imperiali, C.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Dastis, M.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Górka, J.
Górka, K.
Iwaniec, T.
Frołow, M.
Polok, K.
Fronczek, J.
Kózka, M.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Ampatzidou, F.
Sileli, M.
Kehagioglou, G.
Madesis, A.
Karaiskos, T.
Moursia, C.
Maleoglou, H.
Leleki, K.
Drossos, G.
Uz, Z.
Ince, Y.
Papatella, R.
Bulent, E.
Guerci, P.
Ince, C.
De Mol, B.
Vicka, V.
Gineityte, D.
Ringaitiene, D.
Norkiene, I.
Sipylaite, J.
Möller, C.
Fleischmann, C.
Thomas-Rueddel, D. O.
Vlasakov, V.
Rochwerg, B.
Theurer, P.
Gattinoni, L.
Reinhart, K.
Hartog, C. S.
Pérez, A. González
Al Sibai, J. Zanabili
Camblor, P. Martinez
Fernandez, P. Alvarez
Gala, J. M. García
Guisasola, J. Silba
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Tamura, T.
Yatabe, T.
Miyajima, I.
Yamashita, K.
Yokoyama, M.
Ampatzidou, F.
Kehagioglou, G.
Dalampini, E.
Nastou, M.
Baddour, A.
Ignatiadis, A.
Asteri, T.
Drossos, G.
Hathorn, K. E.
Purtle, S. W.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Viana, M. V.
Tonietto, T. A.
Gross, L. A.
Costa, V. L.
Tavares, A. L. J.
Lisboa, B. O.
Moraes, R. B.
Vieira, S. R.
Viana, L. V.
Azevedo, M. J.
Ceniccola, G. D.
Pequeno, R. S. F.
Holanda, T. P.
Mendonça, V. S.
Araújo, W. M. C.
Carvalho, L. S. F.
Segaran, E.
Vickers, L.
Brinchmann, K.
Wignall, I.
Rubulotta, F.
De Brito-Ashurst, I.
del Olmo, R.
Esteban, M. J.
Vaquerizo, C.
Carreño, R.
Gálvez, V.
Kaminsky, G.
Nieto, B.
Fuentes, M.
De la Torre, M. A.
Torres, E.
Alonso, A.
Velayos, C.
Saldaña, T.
Escribá, A.
GRIP, J.
Kölegård, R.
Sundblad, P.
Rooyackers, O.
Naser, Ben
Jaziri, F.
Jazia, A. Ben
Barghouth, M.
Hentati, O.
Skouri, W.
El Euch, M.
Mahfoudhi, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghni, K. Ben
Abdallah, Ben
Maha, B. N. M.
Cánovas, J.
Sotos, F.
López, A.
Lorente, M.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Polok, K.
Włudarczyk, A.
Górka, J.
Hałek, A.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Jazia, A. Ben
Jaziri, F.
Bargouth, M.
Bennasr, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghani, K. Ben
Abdallah, T. Ben
de Grooth, H. J.
Geenen, I. L.
Parienti, J. J.
Straaten, H. M. Oudemans-van
Shum, H. P.
King, H. S.
Chan, K. C.
Yan, W. W.
Londoño, J. Gonzalez
Cardenas, C. Lorencio
Pedrosa, M. Morales
Gubianas, C. Murcia
Bertolin, C. Fuster
Batllori, N. Vila
Sirvent, J. M.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Morgan, P.
Mukhopadhyay, A.
Chan, H. Y.
Kowitlawakul, Y.
Remani, D.
Leong, C. S. F.
Henry, C. J.
Puthucheary, Z. A.
Mendsaikhan, N.
Begzjav, T.
Lundeg, G.
Dünser, M.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Welsh, S. P.
Motta, M. F.
Guerra, E.
Zerpa, M. C. l.
Zechner, F.
Furche, M.
Berdaguer, F.
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Risso-Vazquez, A.
Dubin, A.
Masevicius, F. D.
Greaney, D.
Magee, A.
Fitzpatrick, G.
Lugo-Cob, R. G.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Tejeda-Huezo, B. C.
Cano-Oviedo, A. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Aydogan, M. S.
Togal, T.
Taha, A.
Chai, H. Z.
Kam, C.
Razali, S. S. Yang
Sivasamy, V.
Kuan, L. Y.
Poulose, V.
Morales, M. A. Lopez
Castro, S.
Pires, T.
Melão, L.
Krystopchuk, A.
Pereira, I.
Granja, C.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Azevedo, L. C. P.
Nurses of the Central and General ICUs of Shiraz Namazi Hospital
Sedation an Delirium Group Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge
SPACeR group (Surrey Peri-operative, Anaesthesia and Critical Care Collaborative Research Group)
for the PRoVENT investigators and the PROVE Network
SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
TAVeM study group
POPC-CB investigators
DESIRE (DExmedetomidine for Sepsis in ICU Randomized Evaluation) Trial Investigators
GEMINI
Bioethics work group of SEMICYUC
The FINNAKI Study Group
Queen Square Neuroanaesthesia and Neurocritical Care Resreach Group
Renal Transplantation HUVR
GEMINI
EDISVAL Group
EDISVAL Group
PLUG Working group
TAVeM study Group
The FINNAKI Study Group
on behalf of Department of Professional Development, ESICM
Critical Care Research Group
SIRAKI group
Grupo ESBAGA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Intensive Care Medicine Experimental. September 2016 4(1):205-404
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Advice to the European Commission as Regards Type and Criteria for Comprehensive Studies to Be Requested From Manufacturers: The Opinion of the Scientific Committee on Health, Environmental, and Emerging Risks (SCHEER).
Autorzy :
Talhout R; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Duarte-Davidson R; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Hoet P; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Nair U; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Rydzynski K; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Vermeire T; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Zacharov S; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Testai E; SCHEER Secretariat, European Commission, DG Health and Food Safety, Directorate C: Public Health, Country Knowledge, Crisis Management, Unit C2: Country Knowledge and Scientific Committees, Luxembourg.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Nicotine & tobacco research : official journal of the Society for Research on Nicotine and Tobacco [Nicotine Tob Res] 2020 Apr 21; Vol. 22 (5), pp. 613-618.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Review
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Addictive/*prevention & control
Hazardous Substances/*standards
Tobacco Industry/*standards
Tobacco Products/*standards
Environmental Health ; European Union ; Expert Testimony ; Humans ; Mandatory Reporting
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Public health response to methanol mass poisoning in the Czech Republic in 2012: a case study.
Autorzy :
Šejvl J; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Barták M; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Gavurová B; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Mašlániová M; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Petruželka B; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Rogalewicz V; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Zacharov S; Department of Occupational Medicine with Toxicological Information Centre, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Miovský M; Department of Addictology, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Central European journal of public health [Cent Eur J Public Health] 2019 Dec; Vol. 27 Suppl, pp. S29-S39.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
MeSH Terms :
Disease Outbreaks*
Public Policy*
Methanol/*poisoning
Poisoning/*epidemiology
Czech Republic/epidemiology ; Humans ; Qualitative Research
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Eye hazard classification according to UN GHS / EU CLP and the severity of eye symptoms caused by accidental exposures to detergents and cleaning products.
Autorzy :
Scazzola R; A.I.S.E. (International Association for Soaps, Detergents and Maintenance Products), Belgium. Electronic address: .
Boeije G; Boeije Consulting bvba, Belgium.
Bøtker Pedersen E; Danish Poisons Centre, Bispebjerg Hospital, København, Denmark.
Brenneman W; Procter & Gamble, USA.
Cagáňová B; National Toxicological Information Centre, University Hospital Bratislava, Slovakia.
Celentano A; Centro Antiveleni di Milano, Azienda Ospedaliera Niguarda Ca' Granda, Italy.
De Coninck E; Procter & Gamble, Belgium.
Desel H; BfR (German Federal Institute for Risk Assessment), Germany, Formerly GIZ-Nord Poisons Center, University Medical Center Göttingen, Germany.
Ebbehøj N; Danish Poisons Centre, Bispebjerg Hospital, København, Denmark.
Färber E; GIZ-Nord Poisons Centre, University Medical Center Göttingen, Germany.
Sesana F; Centro Antiveleni di Milano, Azienda Ospedaliera Niguarda Ca' Granda, Italy.
Zacharov S; Toxicological Information Centre, Department of Occupational Medicine, First Faculty of Medicine, Charles University and General University Hospital Prague, Czech Republic.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Regulatory toxicology and pharmacology : RTP [Regul Toxicol Pharmacol] 2019 Jul; Vol. 105, pp. 69-76. Date of Electronic Publication: 2019 Apr 09.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
MeSH Terms :
Detergents/*toxicity
Eye Injuries/*classification
Irritants/*toxicity
Animals ; Eye Injuries/etiology ; Humans ; Poison Control Centers ; Trauma Severity Indices
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Emergencies related to recreational drug abuse in Spain compared to emergencies attended in 3 European areas.
Autorzy :
Miró Ò; Área de Urgencias, Hospital Clínic, Barcelona; Grupo de Investigación 'Urgencias: Procesos y Patologías', IDIBAPS, Barcelona, España. Facultad de Medicina, Universitat de Barcelona, España.
Yates C; Servicio de Urgencias, Hospital Son Espases, Palma de Mallorca, España.
Dines AM; Clinical Toxicology, Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust and King's Health Partners, Londres, Reino Unido.
Wood DM; Clinical Toxicology, Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust and King's Health Partners, Londres, Reino Unido. Clinical Toxicology, Faculty of Life Sciences and Medicine, King's College London, Londres, Reino Unido.
Dargan PI; Clinical Toxicology, Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust and King's Health Partners, Londres, Reino Unido. Clinical Toxicology, Faculty of Life Sciences and Medicine, King's College London, Londres, Reino Unido.
Galán I; Área de Urgencias, Hospital Clínic, Barcelona; Grupo de Investigación 'Urgencias: Procesos y Patologías', IDIBAPS, Barcelona, España.
Jerez A; Área de Urgencias, Hospital Clínic, Barcelona; Grupo de Investigación 'Urgencias: Procesos y Patologías', IDIBAPS, Barcelona, España.
Puiguriguer J; Servicio de Urgencias, Hospital Son Espases, Palma de Mallorca, España.
Waring WS; Acute Medical Unit York Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust York, Reino Unido.
Moughty A; Emergency Department Mater Misericordiae University Hospital, Dublin, República de Irlanda.
O'Connor N; Department of Emergency Medicine, Our Lady of Lourdes Hospital, Drogheda, County Louth, República de Irlanda.
Heyerdahl F; The National CBRNe Centre of Medicine, Department of Acute Medicine, Medical Division, Oslo University Hospital, Oslo, Noruega.
Hovda KE; The National CBRNe Centre of Medicine, Department of Acute Medicine, Medical Division, Oslo University Hospital, Oslo, Noruega.
Vallersnes OM; Oslo Accident and Emergency Outpatient Clinic, City of Oslo Health Agency, Oslo, Noruega.
Paasma R; Foundation Pärnu Hospital, Pärnu, Estonia.
Põld K; North-Estonia Medical Centre, Tallin, Estonia.
Jürgens G; Zealand University Hospital Roskilde Clinical Pharmacology Unit Roskilde, Dinamarca. Bispebjerg Hospital, Copenague, Dinamarca.
Megarbane B; Department of Medical and Toxicological Critical Care, Lariboisière Hospital, INSERM UMRS-1144, Paris-Diderot University, Paris, Francia.
Anand JS; Department of Clinical Toxicology Medical University of Gdansk, Gdansk, Poland; Pomeranian Centre of Toxicology, Gdansk, Polonia.
Liakoni E; Clinical Pharmacology and Toxicology, Department of General Internal Medicine, Inselspital, Bern University Hospital, University of Bern, Berna, Suiza.
Liechti M; Division of Clinical Pharmacology and Toxicology, Basel University Hospital and University of Basel, Basilea, Suiza.
Eyer F; Department of Clinical Toxicology, Klinikum rechts der Isar, Technical University of Munich, Alemania.
Zacharov S; Department of Occupational Medicine, Toxicological Information Centre, Charles Universtity and General Hospital University, Praga, República Checa.
Caganova B; Natonal Toxicological Information Center, University Hospital, Bratislava, Eslovaquia.
Giraudon I; European Monitoring Centre for Drugs and Drug Addiction (EMCDDA), Lisboa, Portugal.
Galicia M; Área de Urgencias, Hospital Clínic, Barcelona; Grupo de Investigación 'Urgencias: Procesos y Patologías', IDIBAPS, Barcelona, España.
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title :
Comparación de las urgencias atendidas por drogas de abuso en dos servicios de urgencias españoles con las atendidas en tres áreas europeas distintas.
Źródło :
Emergencias : revista de la Sociedad Espanola de Medicina de Emergencias [Emergencias] 2018 Dic; Vol. 30 (6), pp. 385-394.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article
MeSH Terms :
Substance-Related Disorders*/diagnosis
Substance-Related Disorders*/epidemiology
Substance-Related Disorders*/therapy
Illicit Drugs/*adverse effects
Adult ; Emergencies ; Emergency Service, Hospital ; Europe/epidemiology ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Prognosis ; Registries ; Spain/epidemiology
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of aprindine on transmembrane currents and contractile force in frog atria.
Autorzy :
Gilmour RF Jr
Chikharev VN
Jurevichus JA
Zacharov SI
Zipes DP
Rosenshtraukh LV
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Journal of pharmacology and experimental therapeutics [J Pharmacol Exp Ther] 1981 May; Vol. 217 (2), pp. 390-6.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, U.S. Gov't, P.H.S.
MeSH Terms :
Aprindine/*pharmacology
Heart/*drug effects
Indenes/*pharmacology
Animals ; Electrophysiology ; Heart Atria ; In Vitro Techniques ; Membrane Potentials/drug effects ; Myocardial Contraction/drug effects ; Rana ridibunda ; Sodium/physiology
Czasopismo naukowe
    Wyświetlanie 1-18 z 18

    Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies