Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Zeinali, M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Measurements of production cross sections of the Higgs boson in the four-lepton final state in proton–proton collisions at s=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Dragicevic, M.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff195
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff195
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff195
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff195
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff196
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff197
Lelek, A.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Delcourt, M.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.

Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Filho, M. Barroso Ferreira
Malbouisson, H. Brandao
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff198
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff199
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff200
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Herrera, C. Mora
Amarilo, K. Mota
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff197
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff201
Mittal, M.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff202
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff203, Aff204
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff201
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff201
Chen, M.
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
LIU, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff201
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff201
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff197
Okawa, H.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff205
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff206
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff206
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Zeid, S. AbuAff30, Aff207
Khalil, S.Aff30, Aff208
Salama, E.Aff30, Aff207, Aff209
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff210
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff211
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff38, Aff211
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Hove, P. Van
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff206
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff206
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff212
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff213
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff214
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff215
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff216
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff214
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff217
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. o.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff213
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff218
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Linden, J. Van Der
Cube, R. F. Von
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff220
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff221
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff222
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff221
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff54, Aff223
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff55, Aff224
Nemes, F.Aff55, Aff224
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan NairAff57, Aff226
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Saha, P.
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff227
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff228
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff229
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff230
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff228
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff228
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff62, Aff231
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff66, Aff232
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff233
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff234
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff69, Aff235
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Pilato, A. Di
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff236
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Costa, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.Aff71, Aff71, Aff237
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff75, Aff75, Aff213
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Valsecchi, D.Aff75, Aff75, Aff213
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff76, Aff213
Paolucci, P.Aff76, Aff213
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Hoh, S. Y.
Layer, L.Aff77, Aff238
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.
Yarar, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Aime‘, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Domenico, M. R. Di
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Antequera, J. Berenguer
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.
Trocino, D.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I.J.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.Aff95, Aff239
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff99, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Herrera, C. A. Mondragon
Navarro, D. A. Perez
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Mijuskovic, J.Aff102, Aff241
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Qazi, S.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff110, Aff242, Aff243
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff111, Aff244
Kuznetsova, E.Aff111, Aff245
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff113, Aff246
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff115, Aff247
Danilov, M.Aff115, Aff248
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff115, Aff248
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff117, Aff249
Dudko, L.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff118, Aff250
Dimova, T.Aff118, Aff250
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff118, Aff250
Ovtin, I.Aff118, Aff250
Skovpen, Y.Aff118, Aff250
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff122, Aff251
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Milosevic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Ramos, J.P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M. I.
Holgado, J. León
Moran, D.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Gómez, L. Urda
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Álvarez, C. Ramón
Sau, J. Ripoll
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Trapote, A.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Madrazo, C. Fernandez
Manteca, P.J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff127, Aff252
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Garrido, M. Capeans
Cerminara, G.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Maria, R. Di
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff129, Aff253
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff129, Aff213
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff129, Aff254
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Onsem, G.P. Van
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff130, Aff255
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Rohe, T.
Androsov, K.Aff131, Aff256
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff131, Aff256
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff132, Aff257
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Wit, A.
Burgo, R. Del
Heikkilä, J.K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff133, Aff258
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff133, Aff230
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff136, Aff259
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff136, Aff260
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Guler, E. GurpinarAff136, Aff261
Hos, I.Aff136, Aff262
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff136, Aff263
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff136, Aff264
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff136, Aff265
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff137, Aff266
Karapinar, G.Aff137, Aff267
Ocalan, K.Aff137, Aff268
Yalvac, M.Aff137, Aff269
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff138, Aff270
Kaya, O.Aff138, Aff271
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff138, Aff272
Yetkin, E. A.Aff138, Aff273
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff139, Aff260
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff139, Aff274
Sen, F. Aydogmus
Cerci, S.Aff140, Aff265
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Cerci, D. SunarAff140, Aff265
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff143, Aff275
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff144, Aff276
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff145, Aff277
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.Aff145, Aff278
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff145, Aff213
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Croce, D. Di
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff151, Aff214
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff151, Aff279
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff151, Aff280
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Taylor, D.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Gilbert, D.
Guiang, J.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Narayanan, B. V. Sathia
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Petrillo, K. F. Di
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff161, Aff249
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Hall, A. Reinsvold
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff164, Aff207
Hohlmann, M.
Verma, R. Kumar
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Gonzalez, H. Becerril
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff166, Aff281
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff166, Aff282
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff166, Aff283
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff166, Aff284
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff166, Aff285
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Fernández, J. R. González
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff179, Aff242
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Karmarkar, S.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff183, Aff210
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Shi, W.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff187, Aff217
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff189, Aff286
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff189, Aff287
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Fienga, F.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(6)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the Z boson differential production cross section using its invisible decay mode (Z →νν¯s) in proton-proton collisions at νν¯s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff90, Aff277
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff217
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff217
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff217
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff217
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff218
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff6
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff37
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff219
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff220
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff221
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Mittal, M.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff16, Aff188, Aff222
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff17, Aff223
Chen, H. S.Aff17, Aff223
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff17, Aff223
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff17, Aff223
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff17, Aff223
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff20
Okawa, H.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Jaramillo, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff26, Aff135
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff28, Aff132
Finger, Jr., M.Aff28, Aff132
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abu Zeid, S.Aff31, Aff224
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff225
Salama, E.Aff31, Aff224, Aff225
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff205
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff226, Aff39
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff226, Aff39
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Bagaturia, I.Aff227, Aff41
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff41, Aff132
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff228, Aff44
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff44, Aff151
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff67
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff229, Aff45
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. o.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff151
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff47, Aff139
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Van Der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff230, Aff52
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff52, Aff55
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff231, Aff58
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff232, Aff58
Nayak, A.Aff232, Aff58
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff233, Aff59
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff234, Aff61
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff235, Aff61
Maity, M.Aff236, Aff61
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff234, Aff61
Thakur, S.Aff234, Aff61
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff237, Aff63
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Zeinali, M.Aff238, Aff67
Chenarani, S.Aff68, Aff239
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Lo Meo, S.Aff73, Aff240
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff241
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff241
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff151
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff151
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff85, Aff88
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
Yarar, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff99, Aff100
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.Aff99, Aff100
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff101, Aff102
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monaco, V.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Salvatico, R.Aff101, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.Aff101, Aff102
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff242, Aff121
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff124
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff132, Aff134, Aff243
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff244, Aff133
Kuznetsova, E.Aff133, Aff184
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff135, Aff167
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.Aff136, Aff137
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.Aff139, Aff179
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.Aff245, Aff140
Dimova, T.Aff245, Aff140
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff245, Aff140
Ovtin, I.Aff245, Aff140
Skovpen, Y.Aff245, Aff140
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff246, Aff144
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Ripoll Sau, J.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Trapote, A.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff247, Aff149
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff151
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff151
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff152, Aff154
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff248, Aff153
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff249, Aff154
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff250, Aff155
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff236, Aff155
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff251, Aff158
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff158
Dumanoglu, I.Aff252, Aff158
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff253, Aff158
Hos, I.Aff254, Aff158
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff255, Aff158
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff256, Aff158
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff257, Aff158
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff258, Aff159
Karapinar, G.Aff259, Aff159
Ocalan, K.Aff260, Aff159
Yalvac, M.Aff261, Aff159
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff262, Aff160
Kaya, O.Aff263, Aff160
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff264, Aff160
Yetkin, E. A.Aff265, Aff160
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff252, Aff161
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff266, Aff161
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff257, Aff162
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff257, Aff162
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff5, Aff165
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff267, Aff166
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff268, Aff167
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff269, Aff167
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff151, Aff167
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff173
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff270, Aff173
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff271, Aff173
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff179, Aff183
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff186, Aff224
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff272, Aff188
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff188
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff273, Aff188
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff274, Aff188
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff275, Aff188
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mironov, C.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
González Fernández, J. R.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff134, Aff201
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Karmarkar, S.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff229, Aff209
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff276, Aff211
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff106, Aff211
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-Reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2021(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
In-medium modification of dijets in PbPb collisions at sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :

Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff218, Aff2
Jeitler, M.Aff218, Aff2
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff218, Aff2
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff218, Aff2
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.Aff219, Aff4
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff6
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff3, Aff7
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff220, Aff10
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff221, Aff10
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff222, Aff10
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff223, Aff10
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff224, Aff16
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff225, Aff17
Chen, H. S.Aff225, Aff17
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff225, Aff17
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff225, Aff17
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff20
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Jaramillo, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff26, Aff136
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff28, Aff133
Finger, Jr., M.Aff28, Aff133
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdelalim, A. A.Aff226, Aff31, Aff227
Assran, Y.Aff31, Aff228, Aff229
Salama, E.Aff31, Aff229, Aff230
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff206
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff231, Aff39
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff231, Aff39
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff41, Aff133
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff41, Aff133
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff232, Aff44
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff44, Aff152
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
De-franchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff67
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff233, Aff45
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff152
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Iqbal, M. A.
Katkov, I.Aff47, Aff140
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff234, Aff52
Lökös, S.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff235, Aff58
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff236, Aff58
Sahoo, D. K.Aff235, Aff58
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff237, Aff59
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff238, Aff61
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff239, Aff61
Maity, M.Aff240, Aff61
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff238, Aff61
Thakur, S.Aff238, Aff61
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff241, Aff63
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Kumar Verma, R.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Zeinali, M.Aff242, Aff67
Chenarani, S.Aff243, Aff68
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Lo Meo, S.Aff73, Aff244
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff245
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff245
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff245
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff152
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff152
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff152
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff152
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Voevodina, E.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff85, Aff88
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
Yarar, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Biasini, M.Aff93, Aff94
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff98
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.Aff95, Aff97
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff99, Aff100
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.Aff99, Aff100
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff101, Aff102
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monaco, V.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Salvatico, R.Aff101, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.Aff101, Aff102
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff246, Aff121
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff3, Aff125
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff133, Aff135, Aff138
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff247, Aff133
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff248, Aff134
Kuznetsova, E.Aff134, Aff185
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff136, Aff168
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.Aff138, Aff139
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kaminskiy, A.Aff88, Aff89, Aff90, Aff140
Kodolova, O.
Korotkikh, V.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Blinov, V.Aff249, Aff141
Dimova, T.Aff249, Aff141
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff249, Aff141
Ovtin, I.Aff249, Aff141
Skovpen, Y.Aff249, Aff141
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff250, Aff145
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
García Alonso, A.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Ripoll Sau, J.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Trapote, A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff251, Aff150
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff152
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Niedziela, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff152
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff252, Aff154
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff253, Aff155
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff254, Aff156
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff240, Aff156
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff255, Aff159
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff159
Dumanoglu, I.Aff256, Aff159
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff257, Aff159
Hos, I.Aff258, Aff159
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff259, Aff159
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff260, Aff159
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff261, Aff159
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff262, Aff160
Karapinar, G.Aff263, Aff160
Ocalan, K.Aff264, Aff160
Yalvac, M.Aff265, Aff160
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff266, Aff161
Kaya, O.Aff267, Aff161
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff268, Aff161
Yetkin, E. A.Aff269, Aff161
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff256, Aff162
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff270, Aff162
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff261, Aff163
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff261, Aff163
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff5, Aff166
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff271, Aff167
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff272, Aff168
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff273, Aff168
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff152, Aff168
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff174
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff274, Aff174
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff275, Aff174
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff180, Aff184
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff187, Aff230
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff276, Aff189
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff189
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff277, Aff189
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff278, Aff189
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Mantilla, C.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
González Fernández, J. R.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Harrington, C.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff135, Aff202
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Wildridge, A.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff233, Aff210
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff279, Aff212
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff106, Aff212
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-Reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2021(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Measurement of single-diffractive dijet production in proton–proton collisions at s=8Te with the CMS and TOTEM experiments
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Parijs, I. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
Da Silva DeAraujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Wang, Y.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Mahmoud, M. A.
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Cherepanov, V.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Hove, P. Van
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Bertsche, D.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Onsem, G. P. Van
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Agapitos, A.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Vellidis, K.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Mehta, A.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Muhammad, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Suggisetti, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, Ravindra Kumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. Lo
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Guida, S. Di
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Crescenzo, A. Di
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S.h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Castilla-Valdez, H.
DeLa Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-De
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz ESilva, C. Beirão
Francesco, A. Di
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Shabanov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Khein, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Lukina, O.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Baidali, S.
Okhotnikov, V.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Innocente, V.
Innocenti, G. M.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Burgo, R. Del
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Polatoz, A.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Maria, R. Di
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Singh, G.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Erhan, S.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Porta, G. Zevi Della
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold, A.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Roy, T.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Mills, C.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Tishelman-charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Charaf, O.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Antchev, G.
Aspell, P.
Atanassov, I.
Avati, V.Aff190, Aff192
Baechler, J.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Berardi, V.
Berretti, M.
Borchsh, V.
Bossini, E.Aff189, Aff192
Bottigli, U.
Bozzo, M.
Burkhardt, H.
Cafagna, F. S.
Catanesi, M. G.
Csanád, M.
Csörgő, T.
Deile, M.
De Leonardis, F.
Doubek, M.
Druzhkin, D.Aff191, Aff192
Eggert, K.
Eremin, V.
Fiergolski, A.
Forthomme, L.
Garcia, F.
Georgiev, V.
Giani, S.
Grzanka, L.
Hammerbauer, J.
Isidori, T.
Ivanchenko, V.
Janda, M.
Karev, A.
Kašpar, J.Aff184, Aff192
Kaynak, B.
Kopal, J.
Kundrát, V.
Lami, S.
Linhart, R.
Lindsey, C.
Lokajíček, M. V.
Losurdo, L.
Rodríguez, F. Lucas
Macrí, M.
Malawski, M.
Minafra, N.
Minutoli, S.
Naaranoja, T.
Nemes, F.Aff186, Aff192
Niewiadomski, H.
Novák, T.
Oliveri, E.
Oljemark, F.
Oriunno, M.
Österberg, K.
Palazzi, P.
Passaro, V.
Peroutka, Z.
Procházka, J.
Quinto, M.
Radermacher, E.
Radicioni, E.
Ravotti, F.
Royon, C.
Ruggiero, G.
Saarikko, H.
Samoylenko, V. D.
Scribano, A.
Siroky, J.
Smajek, J.
Snoeys, W.
Stefanovitch, R.
Sziklai, J.
Taylor, C.
Tcherniaev, E.
Turini, N.
Urban, O.
Vacek, V.
Vavroch, O.
Welti, J.
Williams, J.
Zich, J.
Zielinski, K.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the Higgs boson production rate in association with top quarks in final states with electrons, muons, and hadronically decaying tau leptons at s=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff195
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff195
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff195
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C. -E.Aff2, Aff195
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff196
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff197
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Putte, S. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff198
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Faham, H. El
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Malbouisson, H. Brandao
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff199
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff200
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff201
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Jaime, M. MedinaAff10, Aff202
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff197
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff203, Aff204
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff205
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff205
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff16, Aff205
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Li, B.Aff16, Aff205
Liao, H.
LIU, Z. -A.Aff16, Aff205
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff205
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff197
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff206
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff207
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff207
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Abdalla, H.Aff30, Aff208
Assran, Y.Aff30, Aff209, Aff210
Khalil, S.Aff30, Aff211
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.Aff31, Aff212
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff213
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J. -L.Aff38, Aff214
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J. -M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J. -C.Aff38, Aff214
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A. -C. Le
Hove, P. Van
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff207
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff207
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff215
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff216
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff217
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff218
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff219
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff217
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff220
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff216
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff221
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff222
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff223
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff224
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff225
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff222
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff55, Aff226
Nemes, F.Aff55, Aff226
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff227
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff228
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff227
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff229
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff231
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff231
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff232
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff230
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff230
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff62, Aff233
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Verma, R. Kumar
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Maurya, M. K.Aff65, Aff234
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff66, Aff235
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff236
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff237
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff69, Aff238
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Pilato, A. Di
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff239
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff240
Costa, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.Aff71, Aff71, Aff241
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff75, Aff75, Aff216
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Valsecchi, D.Aff75, Aff75, Aff216
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff76, Aff216
Paolucci, P.Aff76, Aff216
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Hoh, S. Y.
Layer, L.Aff77, Aff241
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.
YARAR, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Aime‘, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Domenico, M. R. Di
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Antequera, J. Berenguer
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.
Trocino, D.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.Aff94, Aff242
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff98, Aff243
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Herrera, C. A. Mondragon
Navarro, D. A. Perez
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Mijuskovic, J.Aff102, Aff198
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Kashunin, I.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff110, Aff244, Aff245
Mitsyn, V. V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff110, Aff246
Zarubin, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff111, Aff247
Kuznetsova, E.Aff111, Aff248
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff113, Aff249
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.Aff115, Aff250
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff117, Aff251
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff118, Aff252
Dimova, T.Aff118, Aff252
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff118, Aff252
Ovtin, I.Aff118, Aff252
Skovpen, Y.Aff118, Aff252
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff122, Aff253
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Alonso, A. García
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Holgado, J. León
Moran, D.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Gómez, L. Urda
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Álvarez, C. Ramón
Sau, J. Ripoll
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Rodríguez, A. Soto
Trapote, A.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff127, Aff254
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Maria, R. Di
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff129, Aff255
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff129, Aff216
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff129, Aff256
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Onsem, G. P. Van
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff130, Aff257
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A. -M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff131, Aff258
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff132, Aff259
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Burgo, R. Del
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff133, Aff260
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff133, Aff232
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W. -S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R. -S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff136, Aff261
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff136, Aff262
Dumanoglu, I.Aff136, Aff263
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Guler, E. GurpinarAff136, Aff265
Hos, I.Aff136, Aff265
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff136, Aff267
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff136, Aff267
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff136, Aff268
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff137, Aff269
Karapinar, G.Aff137, Aff270
Ocalan, K.Aff137, Aff271
Yalvac, M.Aff137, Aff272
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff138, Aff273
Kaya, O.Aff138, Aff274
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff138, Aff275
Yetkin, E. A.Aff138, Aff276
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff139, Aff263
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff139, Aff277
Sen, F. Aydogmus
Cerci, S.Aff140, Aff268
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Cerci, D. SunarAff140, Aff268
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff143, Aff278
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff144, Aff279
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff145, Aff280
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A. -M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff145, Aff281
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff145, Aff216
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff151, Aff217
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff151, Aff282
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff151, Aff283
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff161, Aff251
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Hall, A. Reinsvold
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.