Information

Dear user, the application need JavaScript support. Please enable JavaScript in your browser.

You are browsing as a GUEST

You search for a phrase "Brouwer, Philippe J. S. de" according to the criterion: Author


Title :
Genetic architecture of subcortical brain structures in 38,851 individuals
Authors :
Satizabal, Claudia L.Aff1, Aff2, Aff3, Aff4
Adams, Hieab H. H.Aff5, Aff6, Aff7
Hibar, Derrek P.
White, Charles C.Aff9, Aff10
Knol, Maria J.
Stein, Jason L.Aff8, Aff11, Aff12
Scholz, MarkusAff13, Aff14
Sargurupremraj, Muralidharan
Jahanshad, Neda
Roshchupkin, Gennady V.Aff5, Aff6, Aff16
Smith, Albert V.Aff17, Aff18, Aff19
Bis, Joshua C.
Jian, Xueqiu
Luciano, Michelle
Hofer, EdithAff23, Aff24
Teumer, Alexander
van der Lee, Sven J.
Yang, JingyunAff26, Aff27
Yanek, Lisa R.
Lee, Tom V.
Li, Shuo
Hu, Yanhui
Koh, Jia Yu
Eicher, John D.
Desrivières, Sylvane
Arias-Vasquez, AlejandroAff35, Aff36, Aff37, Aff38
Chauhan, GaneshAff15, Aff39
Athanasiu, LaviniaAff40, Aff41
Rentería, Miguel E.
Kim, SungeunAff43, Aff44, Aff45
Hoehn, David
Armstrong, Nicola J.
Chen, Qiang
Holmes, Avram J.Aff49, Aff50
den Braber, AnoukAff51, Aff52, Aff53, Aff54
Kloszewska, Iwona
Andersson, MicaelAff56, Aff57
Espeseth, ThomasAff40, Aff58
Grimm, Oliver
Abramovic, Lucija
Alhusaini, SaudAff61, Aff62
Milaneschi, Yuri
Papmeyer, MartinaAff64, Aff65
Axelsson, Tomas
Ehrlich, StefanAff50, Aff67, Aff68
Roiz-Santiañez, RobertoAff69, Aff70, Aff71
Kraemer, Bernd
Håberg, Asta K.Aff73, Aff74
Jones, Hannah J.Aff75, Aff76, Aff77
Pike, G. BruceAff78, Aff79
Stein, Dan J.Aff80, Aff81
Stevens, Allison
Bralten, JanitaAff36, Aff38
Vernooij, Meike W.Aff5, Aff6
Harris, Tamara B.
Filippi, Irina
Witte, A. VeronicaAff84, Aff85
Guadalupe, TulioAff86, Aff87
Wittfeld, KatharinaAff88, Aff89
Mosley, Thomas H.
Becker, James T.Aff91, Aff92, Aff93
Doan, Nhat Trung
Hagenaars, Saskia P.
Saba, Yasaman
Cuellar-Partida, Gabriel
Amin, Najaf
Hilal, SaimaAff96, Aff97
Nho, KwangsikAff43, Aff44, Aff45
Mirza-Schreiber, NazaninAff46, Aff98
Arfanakis, KonstantinosAff26, Aff99, Aff100
Becker, Diane M.
Ames, DavidAff101, Aff102
Goldman, Aaron L.
Lee, Phil H.Aff50, Aff103, Aff104, Aff105, Aff106
Boomsma, Dorret I.Aff51, Aff52, Aff53, Aff107
Lovestone, SimonAff108, Aff109
Giddaluru, SudheerAff110, Aff111
Le Hellard, StephanieAff110, Aff111
Mattheisen, ManuelAff112, Aff113, Aff114, Aff115, Aff116
Bohlken, Marc M.
Kasperaviciute, DaliaAff117, Aff118
Schmaal, LianneAff119, Aff120
Lawrie, Stephen M.
Agartz, IngridAff41, Aff115, Aff121
Walton, EstherAff67, Aff122
Tordesillas-Gutierrez, DianaAff71, Aff123
Davies, Gareth E.
Shin, Jean
Ipser, Jonathan C.
Vinke, Louis N.
Hoogman, MartineAff36, Aff38
Jia, Tianye
Burkhardt, RalphAff14, Aff127
Klein, MariekeAff36, Aff38
Crivello, Fabrice
Janowitz, Deborah
Carmichael, Owen
Haukvik, Unn K.Aff40, Aff130
Aribisala, Benjamin S.Aff131, Aff132
Schmidt, Helena
Strike, Lachlan T.Aff95, Aff133
Cheng, Ching-YuAff32, Aff134
Risacher, Shannon L.Aff44, Aff45
Pütz, Benno
Fleischman, Debra A.Aff26, Aff27, Aff135
Assareh, Amelia A.
Mattay, Venkata S.Aff48, Aff137, Aff138
Buckner, Randy L.Aff50, Aff139
Mecocci, Patrizia
Dale, Anders M.Aff141, Aff142, Aff143, Aff144, Aff145
Cichon, SvenAff146, Aff147, Aff148
Boks, Marco P.
Matarin, MarAff117, Aff149, Aff150
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.
Calhoun, Vince D.Aff151, Aff152, Aff153
Chakravarty, M. MallarAff154, Aff155
Marquand, Andre F.Aff38, Aff156
Macare, Christine
Kharabian Masouleh, ShahrzadAff84, Aff157
Oosterlaan, JaapAff158, Aff159
Amouyel, PhilippeAff160, Aff161, Aff162, Aff163
Hegenscheid, Katrin
Rotter, Jerome I.
Schork, Andrew J.Aff166, Aff167
Liewald, David C. M.
de Zubicaray, Greig I.Aff168, Aff169
Wong, Tien YinAff32, Aff170
Shen, Li
Sämann, Philipp G.
Brodaty, HenryAff136, Aff172
Roffman, Joshua L.
de Geus, Eco J. C.Aff51, Aff52, Aff53, Aff107
Tsolaki, Magda
Erk, Susanne
van Eijk, Kristel R.
Cavalleri, Gianpiero L.
van der Wee, Nic J. A.Aff177, Aff178
McIntosh, Andrew M.Aff22, Aff64
Gollub, Randy L.Aff50, Aff68, Aff103
Bulayeva, Kazima B.
Bernard, Manon
Richards, Jennifer S.Aff35, Aff38, Aff180
Himali, Jayandra J.Aff3, Aff4, Aff30
Loeffler, MarkusAff13, Aff14
Rommelse, NandaAff37, Aff38, Aff181
Hoffmann, WolfgangAff89, Aff182
Westlye, Lars T.Aff40, Aff41
Valdés Hernández, Maria C.Aff131, Aff183
Hansell, Narelle K.Aff95, Aff133
van Erp, Theo G. M.Aff184, Aff185
Wolf, Christiane
Kwok, John B. J.Aff187, Aff188, Aff189
Vellas, BrunoAff190, Aff191
Heinz, Andreas
Olde Loohuis, Loes M.
Delanty, NormanAff61, Aff194
Ho, Beng-Choon
Ching, Christopher R. K.Aff8, Aff196
Shumskaya, ElenaAff36, Aff38, Aff156
Singh, Baljeet
Hofman, AlbertAff5, Aff198
van der Meer, DennisAff40, Aff41, Aff199
Homuth, Georg
Psaty, Bruce M.Aff20, Aff201, Aff202, Aff203
Bastin, Mark E.Aff131, Aff183
Montgomery, Grant W.
Foroud, Tatiana M.Aff45, Aff205
Reppermund, SimoneAff136, Aff206
Hottenga, Jouke-JanAff51, Aff52, Aff53, Aff107
Simmons, AndrewAff207, Aff208, Aff209
Meyer-Lindenberg, Andreas
Cahn, Wiepke
Whelan, Christopher D.Aff8, Aff61
van Donkelaar, Marjolein M. J.Aff36, Aff38
Yang, Qiong
Hosten, Norbert
Green, Robert CAff103, Aff210
Thalamuthu, Anbupalam
Mohnke, Sebastian
Hulshoff Pol, Hilleke E.
Lin, HonghuangAff3, Aff211
Jack, Jr, Clifford R.
Schofield, Peter R.Aff188, Aff213
Mühleisen, Thomas W.Aff148, Aff214, Aff215
Maillard, Pauline
Potkin, Steven G.
Wen, Wei
Fletcher, Evan
Toga, Arthur W.
Gruber, Oliver
Huentelman, Matthew
Davey Smith, George
Launer, Lenore J.
Nyberg, LarsAff56, Aff57, Aff218
Jönsson, Erik G.Aff41, Aff115
Crespo-Facorro, BenedictoAff70, Aff71
Koen, NastassjaAff80, Aff81
Greve, Douglas N.Aff68, Aff219
Uitterlinden, André G.Aff5, Aff220
Weinberger, Daniel R.Aff48, Aff137, Aff221, Aff222, Aff223
Steen, Vidar M.Aff110, Aff111
Fedko, Iryna O.Aff51, Aff52, Aff107
Groenewold, Nynke A.
Niessen, Wiro J.Aff6, Aff16, Aff224
Toro, Roberto
Tzourio, Christophe
Longstreth, Jr, William T.Aff202, Aff227
Ikram, M. KamranAff5, Aff228
Smoller, Jordan W.Aff50, Aff103, Aff105, Aff106
van Tol, Marie-Jose
Sussmann, Jessika E.
Paus, TomasAff230, Aff231, Aff232
Lemaître, Hervé
Schroeter, Matthias L.Aff14, Aff84, Aff233
Mazoyer, Bernard
Andreassen, Ole A.Aff40, Aff41
Holsboer, FlorianAff46, Aff234
Depondt, Chantal
Veltman, Dick J.
Turner, Jessica A.Aff152, Aff153, Aff236
Pausova, Zdenka
Schumann, Gunter
van Rooij, DaanAff35, Aff38, Aff180
Djurovic, SrdjanAff110, Aff237
Deary, Ian J.
McMahon, Katie L.Aff168, Aff169
Müller-Myhsok, BertramAff46, Aff238, Aff239
Brouwer, Rachel M.
Soininen, HilkkaAff240, Aff241
Pandolfo, Massimo
Wassink, Thomas H.
Cheung, Joshua W.
Wolfers, ThomasAff36, Aff38
Martinot, Jean-Luc
Zwiers, Marcel P.Aff38, Aff156
Nauck, MatthiasAff242, Aff243
Melle, IngridAff40, Aff41
Martin, Nicholas G.
Kanai, RyotaAff244, Aff245, Aff246
Westman, Eric
Kahn, René S.Aff60, Aff248
Sisodiya, Sanjay M.Aff117, Aff118
White, TonyaAff6, Aff249
Saremi, Arvin
van Bokhoven, HansAff36, Aff38
Brunner, Han G.Aff36, Aff38, Aff250, Aff251
Völzke, HenryAff25, Aff243
Wright, Margaret J.Aff133, Aff252
van ‘t Ent, DennisAff51, Aff52, Aff53, Aff107
Nöthen, Markus M.Aff147, Aff253
Ophoff, Roel A.Aff193, Aff254
Buitelaar, Jan K.Aff35, Aff38, Aff181
Fernández, GuillénAff35, Aff38
Sachdev, Perminder S.Aff136, Aff255
Rietschel, Marcella
van Haren, Neeltje E. M.Aff60, Aff249
Fisher, Simon E.Aff38, Aff87
Beiser, Alexa S.Aff3, Aff4, Aff30
Francks, ClydeAff38, Aff87
Saykin, Andrew J.Aff44, Aff45, Aff205
Mather, Karen A.Aff136, Aff188
Romanczuk-Seiferth, Nina
Hartman, Catharina A.
DeStefano, Anita L.Aff3, Aff30
Heslenfeld, Dirk J.
Weiner, Michael W.Aff257, Aff258
Walter, Henrik
Hoekstra, Pieter J.
Nyquist, Paul A.
Franke, BarbaraAff36, Aff37, Aff38
Bennett, David A.Aff26, Aff27
Grabe, Hans J.Aff88, Aff89
Johnson, Andrew D.
Chen, ChristopherAff96, Aff97
van Duijn, Cornelia M.Aff5, Aff259
Lopez, Oscar L.Aff92, Aff93
Fornage, MyriamAff21, Aff260
Wardlaw, Joanna M.Aff22, Aff183, Aff261
Schmidt, Reinhold
DeCarli, Charles
De Jager, Philip L.Aff9, Aff10
Villringer, ArnoAff84, Aff85
Debette, StéphanieAff4, Aff15, Aff226
Gudnason, VilmundurAff18, Aff19
Medland, Sarah E.
Shulman, Joshua M.Aff29, Aff263, Aff264, Aff265
Thompson, Paul M.
Seshadri, SudhaAff3, Aff4
Ikram, M. ArfanAff5, Aff6
Show more
Source :
Nature Genetics. 51(11):1624-1636
Academic Journal
Title :
The ARID1B spectrum in 143 patients: from nonsyndromic intellectual disability to Coffin–Siris syndrome
Authors :
van der Sluijs, Pleuntje J.
Jansen, Sandra
Vergano, Samantha A.
Adachi-Fukuda, Miho
Alanay, Yasemin
AlKindy, Adila
Baban, Anwar
Bayat, Allan
Beck-Wödl, Stefanie
Berry, Katherine
Bijlsma, Emilia K.
Bok, Levinus A.
Brouwer, Alwin F. J.
van der Burgt, Ineke
Campeau, Philippe M.
Canham, NatalieAff15, Aff16
Chrzanowska, Krystyna
Chu, Yoyo W. Y.
Chung, Brain H. Y.
Dahan, Karin
De Rademaeker, Marjan
Destree, Anne
Dudding-Byth, Tracy
Earl, Rachel
Elcioglu, Nursel
Elias, Ellen R.
Fagerberg, Christina
Gardham, Alice
Gener, Blanca
Gerkes, Erica H.
Grasshoff, Ute
van Haeringen, Arie
Heitink, Karin R.
Herkert, Johanna C.
den Hollander, Nicolette S.
Horn, Denise
Hunt, David
Kant, Sarina G.
Kato, Mitsuhiro
Kayserili, Hülya
Kersseboom, Rogier
Kilic, Esra
Krajewska-Walasek, Malgorzata
Lammers, Kylin
Laulund, Lone W.
Lederer, Damien
Lees, Melissa
López-González, Vanesa
Maas, Saskia
Mancini, Grazia M. S.
Marcelis, Carlo
Martinez, Francisco
Maystadt, Isabelle
McGuire, Marianne
McKee, Shane
Mehta, Sarju
Metcalfe, Kay
Milunsky, Jeff
Mizuno, Seiji
Moeschler, John B.
Netzer, Christian
Ockeloen, Charlotte W.
Oehl-Jaschkowitz, Barbara
Okamoto, Nobuhiko
Olminkhof, Sharon N. M.
Orellana, Carmen
Pasquier, Laurent
Pottinger, Caroline
Riehmer, Vera
Robertson, Stephen P.
Roifman, MaianAff55, Aff56
Rooryck, Caroline
Ropers, Fabienne G.
Rosello, Monica
Ruivenkamp, Claudia A. L.
Sagiroglu, Mahmut S.
Sallevelt, Suzanne C. E. H.
Sanchis Calvo, Amparo
Simsek-Kiper, Pelin O.
Soares, Gabriela
Solaeche, Lucia
Sonmez, Fatma Mujgan
Splitt, Miranda
Steenbeek, Duco
Stegmann, Alexander P. A.
Stumpel, Constance T. R. M.
Tanabe, Saori
Uctepe, Eyyup
Utine, G. Eda
Veenstra-Knol, Hermine E.
Venkateswaran, Sunita
Vilain, CathelineAff70, Aff71
Vincent-Delorme, Catherine
Vulto-van Silfhout, Anneke T.
Wheeler, Patricia
Wilson, Golder N.
Wilson, Louise C.
Wollnik, Bernd
Kosho, Tomoki
Wieczorek, Dagmar
Eichler, Evan
Pfundt, Rolph
de Vries, Bert B. A.
Clayton-Smith, Jill
Santen, Gijs W. E.
Show more
Source :
Genetics in Medicine: Official journal of the American College of Medical Genetics and Genomics. 21(6):1295-1307
Academic Journal
Title :
Correction: The ARID1B spectrum in 143 patients: from nonsyndromic intellectual disability to Coffin–Siris syndrome
Authors :
van der Sluijs, Pleuntje J.
Jansen, Sandra
Vergano, Samantha A.
Adachi-Fukuda, Miho
Alanay, Yasemin
AlKindy, Adila
Baban, Anwar
Bayat, Allan
Beck-Wödl, Stefanie
Berry, Katherine
Bijlsma, Emilia K.
Bok, Levinus A.
Brouwer, Alwin F. J.
van der Burgt, Ineke
Campeau, Philippe M.
Canham, NatalieAff15, Aff16
Chrzanowska, Krystyna
Chu, Yoyo W. Y.
Chung, Brain H. Y.
Dahan, Karin
De Rademaeker, Marjan
Destree, Anne
Dudding-Byth, Tracy
Earl, Rachel
Elcioglu, Nursel
Elias, Ellen R.
Fagerberg, Christina
Gardham, Alice
Gener, Blanca
Gerkes, Erica H.
Grasshoff, Ute
van Haeringen, Arie
Heitink, Karin R.
Herkert, Johanna C.
den Hollander, Nicolette S.
Horn, Denise
Hunt, David
Kant, Sarina G.
Kato, Mitsuhiro
Kayserili, Hülya
Kersseboom, Rogier
Kilic, Esra
Krajewska-Walasek, Malgorzata
Lammers, Kylin
Laulund, Lone W.
Lederer, Damien
Lees, Melissa
López-González, Vanesa
Maas, Saskia
Mancini, Grazia M. S.
Marcelis, Carlo
Martinez, Francisco
Maystadt, Isabelle
McGuire, Marianne
McKee, Shane
Mehta, Sarju
Metcalfe, Kay
Milunsky, Jeff
Mizuno, Seiji
Moeschler, John B.
Netzer, Christian
Ockeloen, Charlotte W.
Oehl-Jaschkowitz, Barbara
Okamoto, Nobuhiko
Olminkhof, Sharon N. M.
Orellana, Carmen
Pasquier, Laurent
Pottinger, Caroline
Riehmer, Vera
Robertson, Stephen P.
Roifman, MaianAff55, Aff56
Rooryck, Caroline
Ropers, Fabienne G.
Rosello, Monica
Ruivenkamp, Claudia A. L.
Sagiroglu, Mahmut S.
Sallevelt, Suzanne C. E. H.
Calvo, Amparo Sanchis
Simsek-Kiper, Pelin O.
Soares, Gabriela
Solaeche, Lucia
Sonmez, Fatma Mujgan
Splitt, Miranda
Steenbeek, Duco
Stegmann, Alexander P. A.
Stumpel, Constance T. R. M.
Tanabe, Saori
Uctepe, Eyyup
Utine, G. Eda
Veenstra-Knol, Hermine E.
Venkateswaran, Sunita
Vilain, CathelineAff70, Aff71
Vincent-Delorme, Catherine
Vulto-van Silfhout, Anneke T.
Wheeler, Patricia
Wilson, Golder N.
Wilson, Louise C.
Wollnik, Bernd
Kosho, Tomoki
Wieczorek, Dagmar
Eichler, Evan
Pfundt, Rolph
de Vries, Bert B. A.
Clayton-Smith, Jill
Santen, Gijs W. E.
Show more
Source :
Genetics in Medicine: Official journal of the American College of Medical Genetics and Genomics. 21(9):2160-2161
Academic Journal
Title :
Penumbral imaging and functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke treated with endovascular thrombectomy versus medical therapy: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Authors :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Show more
Source :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2019 18(1):46-55
Academic Journal
Title :
Imaging features and safety and efficacy of endovascular stroke treatment: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Authors :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez-Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henniger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Román, Luis San
Show more
Source :
In The Lancet Neurology October 2018 17(10):895-904
Academic Journal
Title :
Effect of general anaesthesia on functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke having endovascular thrombectomy versus standard care: a meta-analysis of individual patient data
Authors :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Show more
Source :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2018 17(1):47-53
Academic Journal
Title :
Abstracts from the Food Allergy and Anaphylaxis Meeting 2016
Authors :
Guillaume Pouessel
Claire Claverie
Julien Labreuche
Jean-Marie Renaudin
Aimée Dorkenoo
Mireille Eb
Anne Moneret-Vautrin
Antoine Deschildre
Stephane Leteurtre
Linus Grabenhenrich
Margitta Worm
Sabine Dölle
Kathrin Scherer
Isidor Hutteger
Morten Christensen
Carsten Bindslev-Jensen
Charlotte Mortz
Esben Eller
Henrik Fomsgaard Kjaer
Leonor Carneiro-Leão
Jenny Badas
Alice Coimbra
Dikla Pivko Levy
Moshe Ben-Shoshan
Ayelet Rimon
Shira Benor
Nicolette J. T. Arends
Nikki Edelbroek
Hans de Groot
Joyce A. M. Emons
H. Kim A. Brand
Dirk Verhoeven
Leonieke N. van Veen
Nicolette W. de Jong
Geunwoong Noh
Eun Ha Jang
Mariona Pascal
Olga Dominguez
Mònica Piquer
Montserrat Alvaro
Rosa Jimenez-Feijoo
Jaime Lozano
Adriana Machinena
Maria del Mar Folqué
Maria Teresa Giner
Ana María Plaza
Paul Turner
Nandinee Patel
Marta Vazquez-Ortiz
Sarah Lindsley
Lucy Walker
Simon Rosenberg
Adriano Mari
Claudia Alessandri
Ivana Giangrieco
Lisa Tuppo
Chiara Rafaiani
Georg Mitterer
Michela Ciancamerla
Rosetta Ferrara
Maria Livia Bernardi
Danila Zennaro
Maurizio Tamburrini
Maria Antonetta Ciardiello
Christian Harwanegg
Antonio Fernandez
Regina Selb
Philippe Egenmann
Michelle Epstein
Karin Hoffmann-Sommergruber
Frits Koning
Martinus Lovik
E. N. Clare Mills
Javier Moreno
Henk van Loveren
Jean-Michel Wal
Susanne Diesner
Cornelia Bergmayr
Barbara Pfitzner
Vera Elisabeth Assmann
Philipp Starkl
David Endesfelder
Thomas Eiwegger
Zsolt Szepfalusi
Heinz Fehrenbach
Erika Jensen-Jarolim
Anton Hartmann
Isabella Pali-Schöll
Eva Untersmayr
Soren Wille
Peter Meyer
Caroline Klingebiel
Jonas Lidholm
Angelica Ehrenberg
Jonas Östling
Isabelle Cleach
Jean-Louis Mège
Joana Vitte
Roberta Aina
Pawel Dubiela
Sabine Pfeifer
Merima Bublin
Christian Radauer
Piotr Humeniuk
Stefan Kabasser
Riccardo Asero
Gador Bogas
Francisca Gomez
Paloma Campo
Maria Salas
Inmaculada Doña
Esther Barrionuevo
Maria Auxiliadora Guerrero
Cristobalina Mayorga
Ana Prieto
Domingo Barber
Maria Jose Torres
Annette Jamin
Andrea Wangorsch
Barbara Ballmer
Stefan Vieths
Stephan Scheurer
Danijela Apostolovic
Jelena Mihailovic
Maja Krstic
Maria Starkhammar
Tanja Cirkovic Velickovic
Carl Hamsten
Marianne van Hage
Francine C. van Erp
Edward F. Knol
Hannah M. Kansen
Bo Pontoppidan
Yolanda Meijer
Cornelis K. van der Ent
André C. Knulst
Rebekah Sayers
Helen Brown
Adnan Custovic
Angela Simpson
Claire Mills
Juliane Schulz
Network for Online Registration of Anaphylaxis (NORA)
Jaap Akkerdaas
Muriel Totis
Annabelle Capt
Corinne Herouet-Guicheney
Ronald van Ree
Tushar Banerjee
Antima Banerjee
Mathilde Claude
Grégory Bouchaud
Roberta Lupi
Laure Castan
Olivier Tranquet
Sandra Denery-Papini
Marie Bodinier
Chantal Brossard
Rosella De Poi
Elisa Gritti
Emiliano De Dominicis
Bert Popping
Patrizia Polverino de Laureto
Kati Palosuo
Anna Kaarina Kukkonen
Anna Pelkonen
Mika Mäkelä
Nanju Alice Lee
Johanna Rost
Sridevi Muralidharan
Dianne Campbell
Sam Mehr
Catherine Nock
Joseph Baumert
Steve Taylor
Carla Mastrorilli
Salvatore Tripodi
Carlo Caffarelli
Serena Perna
Andrea Di Rienzo Businco
Ifigenia Sfika
Arianna Dondi
Annamaria Bianchi
Carlotta Povesi Dascola
Giampaolo Ricci
Francesca Cipriani
Nunzia Maiello
Michele Miraglia del Giudice
Tullio Frediani
Simone Frediani
Francesco Macrì
Chiara Pistoletti
Iride Dello Iacono
Maria Francesca Patria
Elena Varin
Diego Peroni
Pasquale Comberiati
Loredana Chini
Viviana Moschese
Sandra Lucarelli
Roberto Bernardini
Giuseppe Pingitore
Umberto Pelosi
Roberta Olcese
Matteo Moretti
Anastasia Cirisano
Diego Faggian
Alessandro Travaglini
Mario Plebani
Maria Carmen Verga
Mauro Calvani
Paolo Giordani
Paolo Maria Matricardi
Noe Ontiveros
Francisco Cabrera-Chavez
Julie Galand
Etienne Beaudouin
The Anaphylaxis Working Group of the French Allergology SocietyThe Anaphylaxis Working Group of the French Allergology Society
Florence Pineau
Shinobu Sakai
Kayoko Matsunaga
Reiko Teshima
Colette Larré
Sandra Denery
Sebastian Tschirner
Valérie Trendelenburg
Gabriele Schulz
Bodo Niggemann
Kirsten Beyer
Youcef Bouferkas
Younes Belabbas
Djamel Saidi
Omar Kheroua
Kamel Eddine El Mecherfi
Malika Guendouz
Abir Haddi
Hanane Kaddouri
Luis Amaral
Ana Pereira
Susana Rodrigues
Mareen Datema
Laurian Jongejan
Michael Clausen
Andre Knulst
Nikolaos Papadopoulos
Marek Kowalski
Frédéric de Blay
Aeilko Zwinderman
Karin Hoffman-Sommergruber
Barbara Ballmer-Weber
Montserrat Fernandez-Rivas
Shan Deng
Jia Yin
Charlotte Eisenmann
Maria Nassiri
Rabea Reinert
Johanna P. M. van der Valk
Roy Gerth van Wijk
Yvonne Vergouwe
Ewout W. Steyerberg
Marit Reitsma
Harry J. Wichers
Huub F. J. Savelkoul
Berber Vlieg-Boerstra
Anthony E. J. Dubois
Fabrícia Carolino
Ana Rodolfo
Josefina Cernadas
Dasha Roa-Medellín
Ana Rodriguez-Fernandez
Joaquín Navarro
Vicente Albendiz
María Luisa Baeza
Sonsoles Intente-Herrero
Andrea Mikkelsen
Kirsten Mehlig
Lauren Lissner
Linda Verrill
Stefano Luccioli
Jolanda van Bilsen
Frieke Kuper
André Wolterbeek
Tanja Rouhani Rankouhi
Lars Verschuren
Hilde Cnossen
Prescilla Jeurink
Johan Garssen
Léon Knippels
Jossie Garthoff
Geert Houben
Winfried Leeman
M. Eleonore Pettersson
Afke M. M. Schins
Gerard H. Koppelman
Boudewjin J. Kollen
Svitlana Zubchenko
Sarah Kuntz
Pablo Mérida
Montserrat Álvaro
Monica Piquer
Carmen Riggioni
Juan Heber Castellanos
Rosa Jimenez
Melanie Cap
Elodie Drumez
Stéphanie Lejeune
Caroline Thumerelle
Clémence Mordacq
Véronique Nève
Sonia Ricò
Margherita Varini
Rita Nocerino
Linda Cosenza
Antonio Amoroso
Margherita Di Costanzo
Carmen Di Scala
Giorgio Bedogni
Roberto Berni Canani
Paul J. Turner
Paloma Poza-Guedes
Ruperto González-Pérez
Inmaculada Sánchez-Machín
Victor Matheu-Delgado
Erik Wambre
Anne-Sofie Ballegaard
Charlotte Madsen
Juliane Gregersen
Katrine Lindholm Bøgh
Philippe Aubert
Michel Neunlist
Antoine Magnan
Daniel Lozano-Ojalvo
Alba Pablos-Tanarro
Leticia Pérez-Rodríguez
Elena Molina
Rosina López-Fandiño
Akila Rekima
Patricia Macchiaverni
Mathilde Turfkruyer
Sebastien Holvoet
Lénaïck Dupuis
Nour Baiz
Isabella Annesi-Maesano
Annick Mercenier
Sophie Nutten
Valérie Verhasselt
Ines Mrakovcic-Sutic
Srdan Banac
Ivana Sutic
Zdenka Baricev-Novakovic
Ingrid Sutic
Valentino Pavisic
Rosa Muñoz-Cano
Teodoríkez Jiménez-Rodríguez
Daniel Corbacho
Jordi Roca-Ferrer
Joan Bartra
Aleksandar Bulog
Vladimir Micovic
Lidia Markiewicz
Agata Szymkiewicz
Anna Szyc
Barbara Wróblewska
Bryan M. Harvey
Lucien F. Harthoorn
A. Wesley Burks
Georgios Rentzos
Anna-Lena Bramstång Björk
Ulf Bengtsson
Colin Barber
Chrystyna Kalicinsky
Christine Breynaert
Lieve Coorevits
Cornelia Jansen
Erna Van Hoeyveld
Kristin Verbeke
Anne-Marie Kochuyt
Rik Schrijvers
Diana Deleanu
Adriana Muntean
Maria Konstantakopoulou
Maria Pasioti
Anastasia Papadopoulou
Anna Iliopoulou
Nikolaos Mikos
Evangelia Kompoti
Eunice Dias de Castro
Borja Bartalomé
Kok Loong Ue
Elizabeth Griffiths
Stephen Till
Kate Grimshaw
Graham Roberts
Anna Selby
Indre Butiene
Jose Ignacio Larco
Ruta Dubakiene
Ana Fiandor
Alessandro Fiocchi
Nikos Papadopoulos
Sigurveig Sigurdardottir
Aline Sprikkelman
Anne-Fleur Schoemaker
Paraskevi Xepapadaki
Thomas Keil
Zizi Cojocariu
Beatriz Secades Barbado
Vasti Iancu
Esozia Arroabarren
Marta Goñi Esarte
Miren Arteaga
Mayra Coutinho Andrade
Denise Borges
Jorge Kalil
Pedro Giavina Bianchi
Rosana Camara Agondi
Rinkesh Kumar Gupta
Akanksha Sharma
Kriti Gupta
Mukul Das
Premendra Dwivedi
Rusudan Karseladze
Liana Jorjoliani
Lali Saginadze
Mariam Tskhakaia
Katia Basello
Gabriele Piuri
Attilio Francesco Speciani
Michela Carola Speciani
Carla Camerotto
Francesco Zinno
Olga Pakholchuk
Svitlana Nedelska
Stefano Pattini
Maria Teresa Costantino
Silvia Peveri
Danilo Villalta
Eleonora Savi
Andrea Costanzi
Vera A. Revyakina
Marina A. Kiseleva
Elena D. Kuvshinova
Inna A. Larkova
Anton A. Shekhetov
Diana Silva
André Moreira
José Plácido
Hanneke van der Kleij
Esther van Twuijver
Robbert Sutorius
Pieter-Jan de Kam
Jenny van Odijk
Helen Lindqvist
Elin Lustig
Amyra Ali Azamar Jácome
Karla Leversia Borjas Aguilar
Miguel García Domínguez
David Alejandro Mendoza Hernández
Cristiano Caruso
Cono Casale
Gian Lodovico Rapaccini
Antonino Romano
Italo De Vitis
Renata R. Cocco
Carolina Aranda
Marcia C. Mallozi
Jackeline F. Motta
Lilian Moraes
Antonio Pastorino
Nelson Rosario
Ekaterini Goudouris
Arnaldo Porto
Neusa F. Wandalsen
Emanuel Sarinho
Flavio Sano
Dirceu Solé
Constantinos Pitsios
Maria Petrodimopoulou
Ekaterini Papadopoulou
Maria Passioti
Meropi Kontogianni
Nino Adamia
Ekaterina Khaleva
Ana Prieto del Prado
George Du Toit
Edyta Krzych
Urszula Samolinska-Zawisza
Konrad Furmanczyk
Aneta Tomaszewska
Filip Raciborski
Agnieszka Lipiec
Piotr Samel-Kowalik
Artur Walkiewicz
Jacek Borowicz
Boleslaw Samolinski
Aimee Lou Nano
Marysia Recto
Maria Luisa Somoza
Natalia Blanca López
Diana Pérez Alzate
Francisco Javier Ruano
Maria Isabel Garcimartín
Elisa Haroun
Maria Vázquez de la Torre
Antonia Rojas
Montserrat López Onieva
Gabriela Canto
Alexandra Rodrigues
Andreia Forno
António Jorge Cabral
Rute Gonçalves
Ilya Vorozhko
Tatyana Sentsova
Olga Chernyak
Svetlana Denisova
Lidia Ilènko
Valery Muhortnich
Caroline Zimmermann
Alexander Rohrbach
Faisal R. Bakhsh
Kollen Boudewijn
Anne-Marie Oomkes-Pilon
Dorien Van Ginkle
Mira Šilar
Anja Jeverica
Tina Vesel
Tadej Avčin
Peter Korošec
Johanna van der Valk
Irene Berends
Nicolette Arends
Maurits van Maaren
Harry Wichers
Joyce Emons
Anthony Dubois
Nicolette de Jong
Oksana Matsyura
Lesya Besh
Chung-Hsiung Huang
Tong-Rong Jan
Gary Stiefel
Jean Tratt
Kerrie Kirk
Fabricia Carolino
Stefania Arasi
Lucia Caminiti
Giuseppe Crisafulli
Chiara Fiamingo
Jlenia Fresta
Giovanni Pajno
Ben Remington
Astrid Kruizinga
W. Marty Blom
Joost Westerhout
Sabina Bijlsma
Joe Baumert
Mark Blankestijn
Henny Otten
Rob Klemans
Anouska D. Michelsen-Huisman
Harmieke van Os-Medendorp
Astrid G. Kruizinga
Astrid Versluis
Gert van Duijn
H. Mary-Lene de Zeeuw-Brouwer
Jacqueline J. M. Castenmiller
Hub P. J. M. Noteborn
Geert F. Houben
Kristian Bravin
David Luyt
Bushra Javed
Phil Couch
Christopher Munro
Phil Padfield
Matt Sperrin
Aideen Byrne
Lizalet Oosthuizen
Carina Kelleher
Fiona Ward
Niamh Brosnan
Graham King
Eva Corbet
Josué Alejandro Huertas Guzmán
Montserrat Bosque García
Oscar Asensio
Laura Valdesoiro Navarrete
Helena Larramona
Xavier Domingo Miró
Katarzyna Pyrz
Moira Austin
Yanne Boloh
Philip Couch
Deirdre Galloway
Pilar Hernandez
Jonathan O’B. Hourihane
Fiona Kenna
Barbara Majkowska-Wojciechowska
Lynne Regent
Marina Themisb
Sabine Schnadt
Aida Semic-Jusufagic
Audrey Dunn Galvin
Tiina Kauppila
Mikael Kuitunen
Nikolaos A. Kitsioulis
Nikolaos Douladiris
Sofia Kostoudi
Ioanna Manolaraki
Dimitris Mitsias
Emmanouil Manousakis
Nikolaos G. Papadopoulos
Rebecca Knibb
Jennifer Hammond
Richard Cooke
Jaakko Yrjänä
Anna-Maija Hanni
Päivi Vähäsarja
Oona Mustonen
Teija Dunder
Petri Kulmala
Eva Lasa
Carmen D’Amelio
Sara Martínez
Alejandro Joral
Gabriel Gastaminza
Maria Jose Goikoetxea
David C. A. Candy
Marleen T. J. Van Ampting
Manon M. Oude Nijhuis
Assad M. Butt
Diego G. Peroni
Adam T. Fox
Jan Knol
Louise J. Michaelis
Ines Padua
Patricia Padrao
Pedro Moreira
Renata Barros
Hanan Sharif
Manzoor Ahmed
Nehad Gomaa
Joris Mens
Koen Smit
Frans Timmermans
Tomaž Poredoš
Anja Koren Jeverica
Marjeta Sedmak
Evgen Benedik
Meta Accetto
Mirjana Zupančič
Glauce Yonamine
Gustavo Soldateli
Bruna Aquilante
Antonio Carlos Pastorino
Cleonir Lui de Moraes Beck
Andrea Keiko Gushken
Mayra de Barros Dorna
Cristiane Nunes dos Santos
Ana Paula Moschione Castro
Abdulhadi Al-Qahtani
Rand Arnaout
Agha Rehan Khaliq
Rashid Amin
Farrukh Sheikh
Jorge Alvarez
Marta Anda
Miriam Palacios
Montserrat De Prada
Carmen Ponce
Bianca Balbino
Riccardo Sibilano
Thomas Marichal
Nicolas Gaudenzio
Hajime Karasuyama
Pierre Bruhns
Mindy Tsai
Laurent L. Reber
Stephen J. Galli
Ana Reis Ferreira
Josefina R. Cernadas
Aida del Campo García
Sara Pereiro Fernández
Nerea Sarmiento Carrera
Fernando Bandrés Sánchez-Cruz
José Ramón Fernández Lorenzo
Stephanie Claus
Claudia Pföhler
Franziska Ruëff
Regina Treudler
Mercedes Escarrer Jaume
Agustin Madroñero
Maria Teresa Guerra Perez
Juan Carlos Julia
Charlotte Hands Plovdiv
Lee Gethings
Jim Langridge
Karine Adel-Patient
Hervé Bernard
Ivona Barcievic-Jones
Raditsa Sokolova
Rumyana Yankova
Mariya Ivanovska
Marianna Murdjeva
Tatyana Popova
Svetlan Dermendzhiev
Martin Karjalainen
Ulrike Lehnigk
Duncan Brown
Julie C. Locklear
Julie Locklear
Ioana Maris
Jonathan Hourihane
Cristina Ornelas
Joana Caiado
Manuel Branco Ferreira
Manuel Pereira-Barbosa
Yolanda Puente
Juan Carlos Daza
Francisco Javier Monteseirin
Natalia Ukleja-Sokolowska
Ewa Gawronska-Ukleja
Magdalena Zbikowska-Gotz
Zbigniew Bartuzi
Lukasz Sokolowski
Aine Adams
Bernard Mahon
Karen English
Nelly Gourdon-Dubois
Laetitia Sellam
Bruno Pereira
Elodie Michaud
Khaled Messaoudi
Bertrand Evrard
Jean-Luc Fauquert
Francisca Palomares
Gador Gomez
Maria Jose Rodriguez
Luisa Galindo
Ana Molina
Lorella Paparo
Maurizio Mennini
Rosita Aitoro
Adam Wawrzeńczyk
Michał Przybyszewski
Anna Wawrzeńczyk
Hulya Ercan Sarıcoban
Meltem Ugras
Zerrin Yalvac
Bertine M. J. Flokstra-de Blok
J. L. van der Velde
Andrea Vereda
Clara Ippolito
Amaranta Traversa
Daniela Adriano
Daniela Manila Bianchi
Silvia Gallina
Lucia Decastelli
Melina Makatsori
Anne Miles
Sonja Posega Devetak
Iztok Devetak
Soraya Ainad Tabet
Jeanette Fisker Trandbohus
Pernille Winther
Hans-Jørgen Malling
Kirsten Skamstrup Hansen
Lene Heise Garvey
Chia-Chi Wang
Yin-Hua Cheng
Chun-Wei Tung
Mariola Dietrich
Ingo Marenholz
Birgit Kalb
Sarah Grosche
Katharina Blümchen
Rupert Schlags
Mareike Price
Sylke Rietz
Jorge Esparza-Gordillo
Susanne Lau
Young-Ae Lee
Ali Almontasheri
Mohammad Al Bahkali
Sahar Elshorbagi
Abdullah Alfhaid
Mashary Altamimi
Eman Madbouly
Hassan Al-Dhekri
Rand K. Arnaout
Maria Basagaña
Sira Miquel
Borja Bartolomé
Bettina Brix
Stefanie Rohwer
Sandra Brandhoff
Alena Berger
Waltraud Suer
Alf Weimann
Cristina Bueno
Laura Martín-Pedraza
Sara Abián
Pablo San Segundo-Acosta
Juan Carlos López-Rodríguez
Rodrigo Barderas
Eva Batanero
Javier Cuesta-Herranz
María Teresa Villalba
Magna Correia
Filipe Benito-Garcia
Cristina Arêde
Susana Piedade
Mário Morais-Almeida
James Hindley
Ross Yarham
Anna Kuklinska-Pijanka
David Gillick
Karine Patient
Martin D. Chapman
Katrine L. Bøgh
Ana Miranda
Eugénia Matos
Anna Sokolova
Huan Rao
Ivona Baricevic-Jones
Frances Smith
Wentong Xue
Helga Magnusdottir
Anna G. Vidarsdottir
Sigrun Lund
Anders Blom Jensen
Bjorn R. Ludviksson
Reyna Simon
Robert Elfont
Sean Bennett
Robert Voyksner
Maria de Lurdes Torre
Songül Yürek
Margaretha A. Faber
Annick Bastiaensen
Evelyne Mangodt
Athina van Gasse
Ine Decuyper
Vito Sabato
Margo M. Hagendorens
Chris H. Bridts
Luc S. De Clerck
Didier Ebo
Susanne Schwarz
Mandy Ziegert
Saskia Albroscheit
Christian Schwager
Skadi Kull
Jochen Behrends
Niels Röckendorf
Frauke Schocker
Andreas Frey
Arne Homann
Wolf-Meinhard Becker
Uta Jappe
Nesrine Zaabat
Sylvia Osscini
Chantal Agabriel
Benoît Sterling
Ania Carsin
Valérie Liabeuf
Monica Maćków
Alina Zbróg
Monica Bronkowska
Justine Courtois
Romy Gadisseur
Catherine Bertholet
Pierre Lukas
Etienne Cavalier
Philippe Delahaut
Birgit Quinting
Margareta Brandt Gertmo
Ewa Ternesten Hasseus
Vladyslava Barzylovych
Júlio Oliveira
Luis F. Ensina
Carolina S. Aranda
Leire Dopazo
Rebeca Lopez
Raquel Perez
Laura Santos-Diez
Agurtzane Bilbao
Juan Miguel Garcia
Ignacio García Núñez
María Ángeles Algaba Mármol
María José Barasona Villarejo
José Antonio Bácter Martos
Marina Suárez Vergara
José María Ignacio García
Agata Michalska
Grzegorz Sergiejko
Robert Zacniewski
Ileana-Maria Ghiordanescu
Cristina Deaconu
Mihaela Popescu
Roxana Silvia Bumbacea
Alkerta Ibranji
Elida Nikolla
Gjustina Loloci
Nanna Juel-Berg
Lau Fabricius Larsen
Lars Kjaergaard Poulsen
João Marcelino
Ricardo Prata
Ana Célia Costa
Fátima Duarte
Marta Neto
Jennifer Santos
Luís Câmara Pestana
Daniel Sampaio
Paola Minale
Paola Dignetti
Donatella Bignardi
Irena Nedelea
Florin-Dan Popescu
Mariana Vieru
Florin-Adrian Secureanu
Carmen Saviana Ganea
Miguel Vieira
José Pedro Moreira Silva
Timothy Watts
Sophia Watts
Marta Lomikovska
Marina Peredelskaya
Natalia Nenasheva
Ivana Filipovic
Zorica Zivkovic
Djordje Filipovic
Jennette Higgs
Amena Warner
Carla Jones
Show more
Source :
Clinical and Translational Allergy, Vol 7, Iss S1, Pp 1-79 (2017)
Subject Terms :
Immunologic diseases. Allergy
RC581-607
File Description :
electronic resource
Relation :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1186/s13601-017-0142-2; https://doaj.org/toc/2045-7022
Access URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2405364042e3410191aaa2afd15a5832
Academic Journal
Title :
Novel genetic loci associated with hippocampal volume
Authors :
Hibar, Derrek P.
Adams, Hieab H. H.
Jahanshad, Neda
Chauhan, Ganesh
Stein, Jason L.
Hofer, Edith
Renteria, Miguel E.
Bis, Joshua C.
Arias-Vasquez, Alejandro
Ikram, M. Kamran
Desrivières, Sylvane
Vernooij, Meike W.
Abramovic, Lucija
Alhusaini, Saud
Amin, Najaf
Andersson, Micael
Arfanakis, Konstantinos
Aribisala, Benjamin S.
Armstrong, Nicola J.
Athanasiu, Lavinia
Axelsson, Tomas
Beecham, Ashley H.
Beiser, Alexa
Bernard, Manon
Blanton, Susan H.
Bohlken, Marc M.
Boks, Marco P.
Bralten, Janita
Brickman, Adam M.
Carmichael, Owen
Chakravarty, M. Mallar
Chen, Qiang
Ching, Christopher R. K.
Chouraki, Vincent
Cuellar-Partida, Gabriel
Crivello, Fabrice
Den Braber, Anouk
Doan, Nhat Trung
Ehrlich, Stefan
Giddaluru, Sudheer
Goldman, Aaron L.
Gottesman, Rebecca F.
Grimm, Oliver
Griswold, Michael E.
Guadalupe, Tulio
Gutman, Boris A.
Hass, Johanna
Haukvik, Unn K.
Hoehn, David
Holmes, Avram J.
Hoogman, Martine
Janowitz, Deborah
Jia, Tianye
Jørgensen, Kjetil N.
Karbalai, Nazanin
Kasperaviciute, Dalia
Kim, Sungeun
Klein, Marieke
Kraemer, Bernd
Lee, Phil H.
Liewald, David C. M.
Lopez, Lorna M.
Luciano, Michelle
Macare, Christine
Marquand, Andre F.
Matarin, Mar
Mather, Karen A.
Mattheisen, Manuel
McKay, David R.
Milaneschi, Yuri
Muñoz Maniega, Susana
Nho, Kwangsik
Nugent, Allison C.
Nyquist, Paul
Loohuis, Loes M. Olde
Oosterlaan, Jaap
Papmeyer, Martina
Pirpamer, Lukas
Pütz, Benno
Ramasamy, Adaikalavan
Richards, Jennifer S.
Risacher, Shannon L.
Roiz-Santiañez, Roberto
Rommelse, Nanda
Ropele, Stefan
Rose, Emma J.
Royle, Natalie A.
Rundek, Tatjana
Sämann, Philipp G.
Saremi, Arvin
Satizabal, Claudia L.
Schmaal, Lianne
Schork, Andrew J.
Shen, Li
Shin, Jean
Shumskaya, Elena
Smith, Albert V.
Sprooten, Emma
Strike, Lachlan T.
Teumer, Alexander
Tordesillas-Gutierrez, Diana
Toro, Roberto
Trabzuni, Daniah
Trompet, Stella
Vaidya, Dhananjay
Van der Grond, Jeroen
Van der Lee, Sven J.
Van der Meer, Dennis
Van Donkelaar, Marjolein M. J.
Van Eijk, Kristel R.
Van Erp, Theo G. M.
Van Rooij, Daan
Walton, Esther
Westlye, Lars T.
Whelan, Christopher D.
Windham, Beverly G.
Winkler, Anderson M.
Wittfeld, Katharina
Woldehawariat, Girma
Wolf, Christiane
Wolfers, Thomas
Yanek, Lisa R.
Yang, Jingyun
Zijdenbos, Alex
Zwiers, Marcel P.
Agartz, Ingrid
Almasy, Laura
Ames, David
Amouyel, Philippe
Andreassen, Ole A.
Arepalli, Sampath
Assareh, Amelia A.
Barral, Sandra
Bastin, Mark E.
Becker, Diane M.
Becker, James T.
Bennett, David A.
Blangero, John
van Bokhoven, Hans
Boomsma, Dorret I.
Brodaty, Henry
Brouwer, Rachel M.
Brunner, Han G.
Buckner, Randy L.
Buitelaar, Jan K.
Bulayeva, Kazima B.
Cahn, Wiepke
Calhoun, Vince D.
Cannon, Dara M.
Cavalleri, Gianpiero L.
Cheng, Ching-Yu
Cichon, Sven
Cookson, Mark R.
Corvin, Aiden
Crespo-Facorro, Benedicto
Curran, Joanne E.
Czisch, Michael
Dale, Anders M.
Davies, Gareth E.
De Craen, Anton J. M.
De Geus, Eco J. C.
De Jager, Philip L.
De Zubicaray, Greig I.
Deary, Ian J.
Debette, Stéphanie
DeCarli, Charles
Delanty, Norman
Depondt, Chantal
DeStefano, Anita
Dillman, Allissa
Djurovic, Srdjan
Donohoe, Gary
Drevets, Wayne C.
Duggirala, Ravi
Dyer, Thomas D.
Enzinger, Christian
Erk, Susanne
Espeseth, Thomas
Fedko, Iryna O.
Fernández, Guillén
Ferrucci, Luigi
Fisher, Simon E.
Fleischman, Debra A.
Ford, Ian
Fornage, Myriam
Foroud, Tatiana M.
Fox, Peter T.
Francks, Clyde
Fukunaga, Masaki
Gibbs, J. Raphael
Glahn, David C.
Gollub, Randy L.
Göring, Harald H. H.
Green, Robert C.
Gruber, Oliver
Gudnason, Vilmundur
Guelfi, Sebastian
Håberg, Asta K.
Hansell, Narelle K.
Hardy, John
Hartman, Catharina A.
Hashimoto, Ryota
Hegenscheid, Katrin
Heinz, Andreas
Le Hellard, Stephanie
Hernandez, Dena G.
Heslenfeld, Dirk J.
Ho, Beng-Choon
Hoekstra, Pieter J.
Hoffmann, Wolfgang
Hofman, Albert
Holsboer, Florian
Homuth, Georg
Hosten, Norbert
Hottenga, Jouke-Jan
Huentelman, Matthew
Pol, Hilleke E. Hulshoff
Ikeda, Masashi
Jack Jr, Clifford R.
Jenkinson, Mark
Johnson, Robert
Jönsson, Erik G.
Jukema, J. Wouter
Kahn, René S.
Kanai, Ryota
Kloszewska, Iwona
Knopman, David S.
Kochunov, Peter
Kwok, John B.
Lawrie, Stephen M.
Lemaître, Hervé
Liu, Xinmin
Longo, Dan L.
Lopez, Oscar L.
Lovestone, Simon
Martinez, Oliver
Martinot, Jean-Luc
Mattay, Venkata S.
McDonald, Colm
McIntosh, Andrew M.
McMahon, Francis J.
McMahon, Katie L.
Mecocci, Patrizia
Melle, Ingrid
Meyer-Lindenberg, Andreas
Mohnke, Sebastian
Montgomery, Grant W.
Morris, Derek W.
Mosley, Thomas H.
Mühleisen, Thomas W.
Müller-Myhsok, Bertram
Nalls, Michael A.
Nauck, Matthias
Nichols, Thomas E.
Niessen, Wiro J.
Nöthen, Markus M.
Nyberg, Lars
Ohi, Kazutaka
Olvera, Rene L.
Ophoff, Roel A.
Pandolfo, Massimo
Paus, Tomas
Pausova, Zdenka
Penninx, Brenda W. J. H.
Pike, G. Bruce
Potkin, Steven G.
Psaty, Bruce M.
Reppermund, Simone
Rietschel, Marcella
Roffman, Joshua L.
Romanczuk-Seiferth, Nina
Rotter, Jerome I.
Ryten, Mina
Sacco, Ralph L.
Sachdev, Perminder S.
Saykin, Andrew J.
Schmidt, Reinhold
Schmidt, Helena
Schofield, Peter R.
Sigursson, Sigurdur
Simmons, Andrew
Singleton, Andrew
Sisodiya, Sanjay M.
Smith, Colin
Smoller, Jordan W.
Soininen, Hilkka
Steen, Vidar M.
Stott, David J.
Sussmann, Jessika E.
Thalamuthu, Anbupalam
Toga, Arthur W.
Traynor, Bryan J.
Troncoso, Juan
Tsolaki, Magda
Tzourio, Christophe
Uitterlinden, Andre G.
Hernández, Maria C. Valdés
Van der Brug, Marcel
van der Lugt, Aad
van der Wee, Nic J. A.
Van Haren, Neeltje E. M.
van 't Ent, Dennis
Van Tol, Marie-Jose
Vardarajan, Badri N.
Vellas, Bruno
Veltman, Dick J.
Völzke, Henry
Walter, Henrik
Wardlaw, Joanna M.
Wassink, Thomas H.
Weale, Michael E.
Weinberger, Daniel R.
Weiner, Michael W.
Wen, Wei
Westman, Eric
White, Tonya
Wong, Tien Y.
Wright, Clinton B.
Zielke, Ronald H.
Zonderman, Alan B.
Martin, Nicholas G.
Van Duijn, Cornelia M.
Wright, Margaret J.
Longstreth, W. T.
Schumann, Gunter
Grabe, Hans J.
Franke, Barbara
Launer, Lenore J.
Medland, Sarah E.
Seshadri, Sudha
Thompson, Paul M.
Ikram, M. Arfan
Show more
Source :
Hibar, D. P., H. H. H. Adams, N. Jahanshad, G. Chauhan, J. L. Stein, E. Hofer, M. E. Renteria, et al. 2017. “Novel genetic loci associated with hippocampal volume.” Nature Communications 8 (1): 13624. doi:10.1038/ncomms13624. http://dx.doi.org/10.1038/ncomms13624.
Relation :
http://www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pmc/articles/PMC5253632/pdf/; Nature Communications
Access URL :
http://nrs.harvard.edu/urn-3:HUL.InstRepos:31731854
Academic Journal
Title :
Abstracts of papers Rational use of drugs: 18th European Symposium on Clinical Pharmacy
Authors :
Dukes, M. N. G.
Elenbaas, Robert M.
Tognoni, G.
Smith, Dorothy L.
Lunde, Inga
Leufkens, H. G. M.
Hekster, Y. A.
Bakker, A.
Ostino, G.
Petri, H.
Sturmans, F.
Banta, H. D.
Rutten, F. F. H.
Martens, L. L.
Noyce, P. R.
Merkus, F. W. H. M.
de Jong-v.d.Berg, Lolkje
Haaijer-Ruskamp, Flora
Dukes, Graham
Vidgren, B. -M.
Vidgren, S.
Martini, N.
Sala, M. L.
Scroccaro, G.
Olivencia, P.
McLcod, D. C.
Coln, W. G.
Hartzcma, A. G.
Thaver, C. F.
Rodriguez-Sasiain, J. M.
Sangroniz, B.
Mauleon, M. D.
Wood, M. A.
Martinez, M. J.
Leinebø, O.
Saugen, J. N.
Marini, P.
Olivato, R.
Alberola, C.
Cruz-Martos, E.
Cruz, T.
Marfagon, N.
de Tejada, A. Herreros
Denig, P.
Haaijer-Ruskamp, F. M.
Wesseling, H.
Versluis, A.
Gascón, M. P.
Horne, Robert
Hough, Jane
Klazinga, N. S.
van Everdingen, J. J. -E.
van den Broek, P. J.
Roberts, D. K.
Veitch, G. B. A.
Tan K. K. C.
Holland D. A.
Allwood M. C.
Nicholls, A.
Astobieta, A.
Calvo, R.
Rodriquez-Sasiain, J. M.
Barriquand, D.
Pochon, C.
Aulagner, G.
Vial, A.
Dumarest, C.
Maire, P. H.
Jelliffe, R. W.
Brouwers, J. R. B. J.
Cramer, K.
Gulyas, J.
vd Kam, H. J.
Sijtsma, J.
Donadio, C.
Tramonti, G.
Garcea, G.
Costagli, M.
Lucchetti, A.
Giordani, R.
Paizis, G.
Pierotti, R.
Falcone, G.
Bianchi, C.
Gallastegui C.
Farré R.
Jiménez I.
Mangues M. A.
Guasch E.
Ginovart G.
Sagrera X.
Raspall F.
Queralto J. M.
Kovarik, J. M.
Rademaker, C. M. A.
Verhoef, J.
Silvestri, L.
Caputo, M.
Andrew, M.
Toverud, E. -L.
Jimenez I.
Castro I.
Alvarez E.
Altimiras J.
van de Leur, J. J. J. P. M.
Muller, N. F.
Van Turnhout, J. M.
Mendizabal, L.
Sasiain, J. M. Rodriguez
Morana, G.
Ofstad, K. Moss
Timenes, A. -M.
Vroom, J. K. F.
de Jong-van den Berg, L. T. W.
van den Berg, P. B.
de Gier, J. J.
Ferres J.
Recoder O.
Sanchez Rio T.
Garcia M. P.
Julia A.
Balet A.
Farre R.
Manques M. A.
Berod, T.
Dufay, E.
Naveau, C.
Combe, M.
Sauvageon, A.
Hansen, Erik Wind
Christensen, Jens Dencker
Lie-A-Huen, L.
Kinqma, J. H.
Meijer, D. K. P.
Le Meur, F.
Isoard, P.
Salek, M. S.
Finlay, A. Y.
Khan, G. K.
Luscombe, D. K.
Stuurman, A.
Boidin, M. P.
Wallenius, K.
Ojala, R.
Kariluoto, A.
Ikonen, M.
Paes, A. H. P.
Blom, A. Th. G.
Bakker, A.
Wallenius, S.
Enlund, H.
Vainio, K.
Codina, C.
Roca, M.
Sardà, P.
Corominas, N.
Massó, J.
Ribas, J.
Kentra, K.
Myllyntausta, M.
Saarenpää, M.
Airaksinen, M. S. A.
Mendarte, L.
Rimola, A.
Meisters, R.
Hekster, Y.
Janssen, W.
Cox, A.
Kempen, R.
Aerdts, S. J. A.
van Dalen, R.
Clasener, H. A. L.
Festen, J.
Schjphorst, PP
Benraad, HB
van Asten, P.
de Wit, R.
Muller, N. F.
Limbeek, R. J. G.
Nagel, H. G. M.
Mgyboom, R. H. B.
Stricker, B. H. C.
van den Berg, B. A. M.
Nelen, T. H. A.
Tijssen, T. A. G.
Wassink, P.
Wassink-L'Ortije, M. J. E.
Gascón, P.
Selva, C.
Bassons, T.
Pardo, C.
Mas, M. P.
Saqalés, M.
Sánchez, F.
Mercade, V.
Pujol, R.
Agustí, C.
Cano, M.
Gurrera, T.
Gorchs, M.
Fabregas, X.
Murgui, L. L.
Verdaguer, A.
Witjes, W. P. J.
Vollaard, E. J.
Crul, B. J. P.
Limpens, C.
Ahonen, K.
Klaukka, T.
Vohlonen, I.
Martikainen, J.
Goldenberg, Daniel
Brodsky, Andres
Aparici, Ines
Argeri, Cecilia
Goldenberg D.
Saidman C.
Sevinski L.
Allevato N.
Mujico B.
Ubogui J.
Dorfman P.
Rodriguez Lupo L.
Varela M.
Higa J.
Fourrier, Annie
Larrouturou, Philippe
Samarran, Claire
Huchet, Jacqueline
Barber, N. D.
Party, N.
Wilson, P.
Eide, Grethe
Horvei, Kari
Kruse-Jensen, Angelika
Wold, Ingrid
Møark, Turid
Barrett, C. W.
Tugwell, A. C.
Søndergaard, B.
Rasmussen, M.
Davidsen, F.
Hey, H.
Kierkeby, L.
Riis, L.
Korhonen, M.
Vidgren, P.
Ojanen, T.
Vidqren, M.
Ferrés J.
Sanchez T.
Gallastequi C.
Julià A.
Herings, R. M. C.
Stricker, B. H. Ch.
Janssen, A. J. H. H.
Dinter, Heike
Janssen, A. J. H. M.
Barbaut, X.
Proust, S.
Amlagner, G.
Eskens, F. A. L. M.
Clasener, H. A. L.
Vollaard, E. J.
Arnoldussen, E.
Sieradzki, E.
Wanat-Słupska, E.
Zlółkowska, M.
Pankowska, I.
Mazur, R.
Ksiazkiewicz, B.
Jankowski, A.
Marzec, A.
Marzec, C.
Marzec, M. O.
Marzec, J. P.
Marzec, A.
Mungall, D. R.
Portnoy, Lynne
Lucas, F.
Kadir, F.
Pijpers, A.
Vulto, A.
Zuidema, J.
Tan, K. K. C.
Sutton, P.
Samu, Antal
Murphy, John E.
Chapman, Ronnie
Wieringa, Nicolien
de Gier, J. J.
Rolloos, J.
Voesten, M. T. P. J.
de Meijer, P. J. J.
de Koning, G. H. P.
Salek, S.
Reerink, E.
Mungall, D. R.
Farrow, L.
Raskob G.
Rosenbloom D.
Hull R.
Ferres J.
Torras A.
Farre R.
Recorder O.
Garcia M. P.
Torras C.
Cubellsl J.
Font, M.
Madridejos, R.
Catalán, A.
Huguet, M.
Franquesa, N.
Gratacós, J.
Martinez, M.
Saltó, A.
van der Kleijn, E.
ter Wee, R. J. M.
Holmberg, N.
Brenninkmeijer, R. F.
Show more
Source :
Pharmaceutisch Weekblad. February 1989 11(1):I1-I34
Academic Journal
Title :
Consensus Statement: Atlantic Coast Contaminants Workshop 2000
Authors :
Guise, Sylvain De
Shaw, Susan D.
Barclay, John S.
Brock, John
Brouwer, Abraham
Dewailly, Eric
Fair, Patricia A.
Fournier, Michel
Grandjean, Philippe
Guillette, Louis J.
Hahn, Mark E.
Koopman-Esseboom, Corine
Letcher, Robert J.
Matz, Angela
Norstrom, Ross J.
Perkins, Christopher R.
Schwacke, Lori
Skaare, Janneche Utne
Sowles, John
Aubin, David J. St.
Stegeman, John
Whaley, Janet E.
Show more
Source :
Quick submit: 2017-09-21T14:11:51-0400
Guise, Sylvain De, Susan D. Shaw, John S. Barclay, John Brock, Abraham Brouwer, Eric Dewailly, Patricia A. Fair, et al. 2001. “Consensus Statement: Atlantic Coast Contaminants Workshop 2000.” Environmental Health Perspectives 109 (12) (December): 1301. doi:10.2307/3454754.
Relation :
Environmental Health Perspectives
Access URL :
http://nrs.harvard.edu/urn-3:HUL.InstRepos:34787311
Academic Journal
Title :
De Novo Variants in CNOT1, a Central Component of the CCR4-NOT Complex Involved in Gene Expression and RNA and Protein Stability, Cause Neurodevelopmental Delay.
Authors :
Vissers LELM; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands. Electronic address: .
Kalvakuri S; Development, Aging and Regeneration Program, Sanford Burnham Prebys Medical Discovery Institute, 10901 North Torrey Pines Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037, USA.
de Boer E; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Geuer S; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Oud M; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
van Outersterp I; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Kwint M; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Witmond M; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Kersten S; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands; Department of Internal Medicine, Radboud Institute for Molecular Life Sciences, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen the Netherlands.
Polla DL; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands; CAPES Foundation, Ministry of Education of Brazil, 70040-031 Brasília, Brazil.
Weijers D; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Begtrup A; GeneDx, 207 Perry Pkwy, Gaithersburg, MD 20877, USA.
McWalter K; GeneDx, 207 Perry Pkwy, Gaithersburg, MD 20877, USA.
Ruiz A; Paediatric Unit, Parc Taulí Hospital Universitari, Institut d'Investigació i Innovació Parc Taulí I3PT, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, Spain.
Gabau E; Paediatric Unit, Parc Taulí Hospital Universitari, Institut d'Investigació i Innovació Parc Taulí I3PT, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, 08208 Sabadell, Barcelona, Spain.
Morton JEV; West Midlands Regional Genetics Laboratory, Birmingham Women's Hospital, Birmingham Women's and Children's NHS Foundation Trust, Edgbaston B15 2TG, UK.
Griffith C; Department of Pediatrics, University of South Florida, Tampa, FL 33606, USA.
Weiss K; The Genetics Institute, Rambam Health Care Center, Haifa, Israel; The Ruth and Bruce Rappaport Faculty of Medicine, Technion - Israel Institute of Technology, Haifa, Israel.
Gamble C; Cook Children's, 801 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104, USA.
Bartley J; Pediatric Specialty Clinics, Loma Linda University, 11234 Anderson St., Loma Linda, CA 92354, USA.
Vernon HJ; Department of Genetic Medicine, Johns Hopkins University School of Medicine, Baltimore, MD, USA.
Brunet K; Porcupine Health Unit, 169 Pine St S, Timmins, ON P4N 2K3, Canada.
Ruivenkamp C; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Centre, PO Box 9600, 2300 RC Leiden, the Netherlands.
Kant SG; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Centre, PO Box 9600, 2300 RC Leiden, the Netherlands.
Kruszka P; National Human Genome Research Institute, National Institutes of Health, 10 Center Dr, Bethesda, MD 20814, USA.
Larson A; Department of Pediatrics, Section of Genetics, University of Colorado School of Medicine, Aurora, CO 80045, USA.
Afenjar A; CRMR malformations et maladies congénitales du cervelet et déficiences intellectuelles de causes rares, Département de génétique, Sorbonne Université, AP-HP, Hôpital Trousseau, 75012 Paris, France.
Billette de Villemeur T; Children's Hospital of San Antonio, 333 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207, USA.
Nugent K; Children's Hospital of San Antonio, 333 N Santa Rosa St, San Antonio, TX 78207, USA.
Raymond FL; Department of Medical Genetics, University of Cambridge, CB2 0XY Cambridge, UK.
Venselaar H; Center for Molecular and Biomolecular Informatics, Radboud Institute for Molecular Life Sciences (RIMLS), PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Demurger F; Centre Hospitalier Bretagne Atlantique, 20 Boulevard Général Maurice Guillaudot, BP 70555, 56017 Vannes Cedex, France.
Soler-Alfonso C; Department of Molecular and Human Genetics, Baylor College of Medicine, One Baylor Plaza, Houston, TX 77030, USA.
Li D; Center for Applied Genomics, The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, 3615 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Bhoj E; Center for Applied Genomics, The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, 3615 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Hayes I; Genetic Health Service New Zealand, 2 Park Road, Grafton, Auckland 1023, New Zealand.
Hamilton NP; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Metabolism and Genomic Medicine, University of Michigan, 1522 Simpson Road East, Ann Arbor, MI 48109-5718, USA.
Ahmad A; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Metabolism and Genomic Medicine, University of Michigan, 1522 Simpson Road East, Ann Arbor, MI 48109-5718, USA.
Fisher R; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Metabolism and Genomic Medicine, University of Michigan, 1522 Simpson Road East, Ann Arbor, MI 48109-5718, USA.
van den Born M; Department for Clinical Genetics, Erasmus MC, Postbus 2040, 3000 CA Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
Willems M; Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Montpellier, 191 av. du Doyen Giraud, 34295 Montpellier Cedex 5, France.
Sorlin A; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; Reference Center for Developmental Anomalies, Department of Medical Genetics, Dijon University Hospital, 2 Boulevard du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny, 21000 Dijon, France.
Delanne J; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; Reference Center for Developmental Anomalies, Department of Medical Genetics, Dijon University Hospital, 2 Boulevard du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny, 21000 Dijon, France.
Moutton S; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; CPDPN, Pôle mère enfant, Maison de Santé Protestante Bordeaux Bagatelle, 33401 Talence, France.
Christophe P; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; Laboratoire de génétique, Innovation en diagnostic génomique des maladies rares UF6254, Plateau Technique de Biologie, CHU Dijon, 14 rue Paul Gaffarel, BP 77908, 21079 Dijon, France.
Mau-Them FT; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; Laboratoire de génétique, Innovation en diagnostic génomique des maladies rares UF6254, Plateau Technique de Biologie, CHU Dijon, 14 rue Paul Gaffarel, BP 77908, 21079 Dijon, France.
Vitobello A; INSERM U1231, LNC UMR1231 GAD, Burgundy University, 21000 Dijon, France; Laboratoire de génétique, Innovation en diagnostic génomique des maladies rares UF6254, Plateau Technique de Biologie, CHU Dijon, 14 rue Paul Gaffarel, BP 77908, 21079 Dijon, France.
Goel H; Hunter Genetics, Waratah, NSW 2298, Australia; University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW 2308, Australia.
Massingham L; Division of Human Genetics, Department of Pediatrics, Warren Alpert Medical School of Brown University, Hasbro Children's Hospital/Rhode Island Hospital, Providence, RI 02905, USA.
Phornphutkul C; Division of Human Genetics, Department of Pediatrics, Warren Alpert Medical School of Brown University, Hasbro Children's Hospital/Rhode Island Hospital, Providence, RI 02905, USA.
Schwab J; Division of Human Genetics, Department of Pediatrics, Warren Alpert Medical School of Brown University, Hasbro Children's Hospital/Rhode Island Hospital, Providence, RI 02905, USA.
Keren B; Genetic Department, APHP, Sorbonne Université, Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital, 47-83 Boulevard de l'Hôpital, 75013 Paris, France.
Charles P; Genetic Department, APHP, Sorbonne Université, Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital, 47-83 Boulevard de l'Hôpital, 75013 Paris, France.
Vreeburg M; Department of Clinical Genetics, Maastricht UMC+, Postbus 5800, 6202 AZ Maastricht, the Netherlands.
De Simone L; UIC Pediatric Genetics, 840 South Wood Street, Chicago, IL 60612, USA.
Hoganson G; UIC Pediatric Genetics, 840 South Wood Street, Chicago, IL 60612, USA.
Iascone M; Laboratorio di genetica Medica, ASST Papa Giovanni XXIII, Bergamo 24127, Italy.
Milani D; Fondazione IRCCS Ca' Granda Ospedale Maggiore Policlinico, Pediatric Highly Intensive Care Unit, Milan, 20122, Italy.
Evenepoel L; Centre de Génétique Humaine, Cliniques Universitaires Saint-Luc, Université Catholique de Louvain, Avenue Hippocrate 10-1200, Brussels, Belgium.
Revencu N; Centre de Génétique Humaine, Cliniques Universitaires Saint-Luc, Université Catholique de Louvain, Avenue Hippocrate 10-1200, Brussels, Belgium.
Ward DI; Sanford Health 1600 W. 22th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105, USA.
Burns K; Sanford Health 1600 W. 22th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105, USA.
Krantz I; The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, 3401 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Raible SE; The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, 3401 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Murrell JR; The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, 3401 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Wood K; The Children's Hospital of Philadelphia, Philadelphia, 3401 Civic Center Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104, USA.
Cho MT; GeneDx, 207 Perry Pkwy, Gaithersburg, MD 20877, USA.
van Bokhoven H; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Muenke M; The Genetics Institute, Rambam Health Care Center, Haifa, Israel; The Ruth and Bruce Rappaport Faculty of Medicine, Technion - Israel Institute of Technology, Haifa, Israel.
Kleefstra T; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Bodmer R; Development, Aging and Regeneration Program, Sanford Burnham Prebys Medical Discovery Institute, 10901 North Torrey Pines Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037, USA. Electronic address: .
de Brouwer APM; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, PO Box 9101, 6500 HB Nijmegen, the Netherlands.
Show more
Corporate Authors :
DDD Study; Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute, Hinxton, Cambridge, UK.
Source :
American journal of human genetics [Am J Hum Genet] 2020 Jul 02; Vol. 107 (1), pp. 164-172. Date of Electronic Publication: 2020 Jun 17.
Publication Type :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: University of Chicago Press Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 0370475 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1537-6605 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 00029297 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Am. J. Hum. Genet. Subsets: In Process; MEDLINE
Academic Journal
Title :
Correction: The ARID1B spectrum in 143 patients: from nonsyndromic intellectual disability to Coffin-Siris syndrome.
Authors :
van der Sluijs PJ; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Jansen S; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Vergano SA; Division of Medical Genetics and Metabolism, Children's Hospital of the King's Daughters, Norfolk, VA, USA.
Adachi-Fukuda M; Department of Pediatrics, St. Marianna University School of Medicine, Kanagawa, Japan.
Alanay Y; School of Medicine, Department of Pediatrics, Pediatric Genetics Unit, Acibadem University, Istanbul, Turkey.
AlKindy A; Department of Genetics, Sultan Qaboos University Hospital, Muscat, Oman.
Baban A; Pediatric Cardiology and Cardiac Surgery Department, Bambino Gesù Children Hospital and Research Institute, IRCCS, Rome, Italy.
Bayat A; Copenhagen University Hospital Hvidovre, Copenhagen, Denmark.
Beck-Wödl S; Department of Molecular Genetics and Applied Genomics, University Hospital Tübingen, Tübingen, Germany.
Berry K; Department of Medical Genetics, Shodair Hospital, Helena, MT, USA.
Bijlsma EK; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Bok LA; Department of Pediatrics, Màxima Medical Centre, Veldhoven, The Netherlands.
Brouwer AFJ; Department of Paediatrics, Nij Smellinghe Hospital, Drachten, The Netherlands.
van der Burgt I; Department of Human Genetics, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Campeau PM; Department of Pediatrics, CHU Sainte-Justine and University of Montreal, Montreal, QC, Canada.
Canham N; North West Thames Regional Genetics Service, Northwick Park Hospital, Harrow, United Kingdom.; Cheshire and Merseyside Regional Genetics Service, Liverpool Women's Hospital, Crown Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom.
Chrzanowska K; Department of Medical Genetics, The Children's Memorial Health Institute, Warsaw, Poland.
Chu YWY; Department of Paediatrics and Adolescent Medicine, Li Ka Shing Faculty of Medicine, The University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong, SAR, China.
Chung BHY; Department of Paediatrics and Adolescent Medicine, Li Ka Shing Faculty of Medicine, The University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong, SAR, China.
Dahan K; Center for Human Genetics, Institute of Pathology and Genetics, Gosselies, Belgium.
De Rademaeker M; Center for Medical Genetics, Vrije Universiteit Brussels, Brussels, Belgium.
Destree A; Center for Human Genetics, Institute of Pathology and Genetics, Gosselies, Belgium.
Dudding-Byth T; Hunter Genetics and University of Newcastle, GrowUpWell Priority Research Centre, Newcastle, Australia.
Earl R; Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences, University of Washington, Seattle, WA, USA.
Elcioglu N; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Marmara University Pendik Hospital, Istanbul, Turkey.
Elias ER; Department of Pediatrics and Genetics, University of Colorado Denver School of Medicine, Aurora, CO, USA.
Fagerberg C; Department of Clinical Genetics, Odense University Hospital, Odense, Denmark.
Gardham A; North West Thames Regional Genetics Service, Northwick Park Hospital, Harrow, United Kingdom.
Gener B; Department of Genetics, Cruces University Hospital, Biocruces Health Research Institute, Vizcayam, Spain.
Gerkes EH; University of Groningen, University Medical Center Groningen, Department of Genetics, Groningen, The Netherlands.
Grasshoff U; Department of Molecular Genetics and Applied Genomics, University Hospital Tübingen, Tübingen, Germany.
van Haeringen A; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Heitink KR; Department of Rehabilitation Medicine, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Herkert JC; University of Groningen, University Medical Center Groningen, Department of Genetics, Groningen, The Netherlands.
den Hollander NS; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Horn D; Institute for Medical Genetics and Human Genetics, Charité Universitätsmedizin, Berlin, Germany.
Hunt D; Wessex Clinical Genetics Service, Princess Anne Hospital, Southampton, United Kingdom.
Kant SG; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Kato M; Department of Pediatrics, Showa University School of Medicine, Tokyo, Japan.
Kayserili H; Medical Genetics Department, Koç University School of Medicine (KUSoM), İstanbul, Turkey.
Kersseboom R; Department of Clinical Genetics, Sophia Children's Hospital, Erasmus MC, Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
Kilic E; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Hematology Oncology Research & Training Children's Hospital, Ankara, Turkey.
Krajewska-Walasek M; Department of Medical Genetics, The Children's Memorial Health Institute, Warsaw, Poland.
Lammers K; Department of Medical Genetics, Dayton Children's Hospital, Dayton, OH, USA.
Laulund LW; Department of Paediatrics, Odense University Hospital, Odense, Denmark.
Lederer D; Center for Human Genetics, Institute of Pathology and Genetics, Gosselies, Belgium.
Lees M; Department of Clinical Genetics, Great Ormond Street Hospital NHS Foundation Trust, London, United Kingdom.
López-González V; Sección de Genética Médica, Servicio de Pediatria, Hospital Clinico Universitario Virgen de la Arrixaca, IMIB-Arrixaca, CIBERERISCIII, Murcia, Spain.
Maas S; Department of Clinical Genetics, Academic Medical Center, University of Amsterdam, Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Mancini GMS; Department of Clinical Genetics, Sophia Children's Hospital, Erasmus MC, Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
Marcelis C; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Martinez F; Unidad de Genética, Hospital Universitario y Politécnico La Fe, Valencia, Spain.
Maystadt I; Center for Human Genetics, Institute of Pathology and Genetics, Gosselies, Belgium.
McGuire M; Department of Molecular and Human Genetics, Baylor College of Medicine, One Baylor Plaza, Houston, TX, USA.
McKee S; Northern Ireland Regional Genetics Centre, Belfast City Hospital, Belfast, Ireland.
Mehta S; East Anglian Regional Genetics Service, Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust, Addenbrooke's Hospital, Cambridge, United Kingdom.
Metcalfe K; Manchester Centre for Genomic Medicine, Division of Evolution and Genomic Sciences, St Mary's Hospital, Manchester University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust Manchester Academic Health Sciences Centre, Manchester, United Kingdom.
Milunsky J; Center for Human Genetics Inc, Cambridge, MA, USA.
Mizuno S; Department of Pediatrics, Central Hospital, Aichi Human Service Center, Kasugai, Aichi, Japan.
Moeschler JB; Department of Pediatrics, Geisel School of Medicine, Dartmouth College, Hanover, NH, USA.
Netzer C; Institute of Human Genetics, University Hospital of Cologne, Cologne, Germany.
Ockeloen CW; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Oehl-Jaschkowitz B; Gemeinschaftspraxis für Humangenetik Homburg/Saar, Homburg, Germany.
Okamoto N; Department of Medical Genetics, Osaka Women's and Children's Hospital, Osaka, Japan.
Olminkhof SNM; Willem Alexander Children's Hospital, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Orellana C; Unidad de Genética, Hospital Universitario y Politécnico La Fe, Valencia, Spain.
Pasquier L; CRMR Déficiences intellectuelles, Service de Génétique Médicale, CLAD Ouest CHU Hôpital Sud, Rennes, France.
Pottinger C; All Wales Medical Genetics Service, Glan Clwyd Hospital, Rhyl, United Kingdom.
Riehmer V; Institute of Human Genetics, University Hospital of Cologne, Cologne, Germany.
Robertson SP; Dunedin School of Medicine, University of Otago, Dunedin, New Zealand.
Roifman M; Division of Clinical and Metabolic Genetics, Department of Paediatrics, The Hospital for Sick Children, University of Toronto, Toronto, ON, Canada.; The Prenatal Diagnosis and Medical Genetics Program, Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology, Mount Sinai Hospital, Toronto, ON, Canada.
Rooryck C; Department of Medical Genetics, CHU Bordeaux, Bordeaux, France.
Ropers FG; Department of Pediatrics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Rosello M; Unidad de Genética, Hospital Universitario y Politécnico La Fe, Valencia, Spain.
Ruivenkamp CAL; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Sagiroglu MS; Genpute Computation Technologies Company, Istanbul, Turkey.
Sallevelt SCEH; Department of Clinical Genetics and GROW-School for Oncology and Developmental Biology, Maastricht University Medical Center, Maastricht, The Netherlands.
Calvo AS; Servicio de Pediatría, Hospital Universitario Doctor Peset, Valencia, Spain.
Simsek-Kiper PO; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Ihsan Dogramaci Children's Hospital, Hacettepe University School of Medicine, Ankara, Turkey.
Soares G; Jacinto de Magalhães Medical Genetics Center, Centro Hospitalar do Porto, Porto, Portugal.
Solaeche L; Departamento de neurometabólicas, Hospital Universitario Son Espases, Palma de Mallorca, Spain.
Sonmez FM; Karadeniz Technical University, Faculty of Medicine, Dept of Child Neurology, Retired Professor, Trabzon, Turkey.
Splitt M; Northern Genetics Service, Institute of Genetics Medicine, Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom.
Steenbeek D; Department of Rehabilitation Medicine, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands.
Stegmann APA; Department of Clinical Genetics and GROW-School for Oncology and Developmental Biology, Maastricht University Medical Center, Maastricht, The Netherlands.
Stumpel CTRM; Department of Clinical Genetics and GROW-School for Oncology and Developmental Biology, Maastricht University Medical Center, Maastricht, The Netherlands.
Tanabe S; Division of Pediatrics, Yamagata Prefectural and Sakata Munici pal Hospital Organization Nihon-Kai General Hospital, Sakata, Japan.
Uctepe E; Enva Engineering, Ankara, Turkey.
Utine GE; Department of Pediatric Genetics, Ihsan Dogramaci Children's Hospital, Hacettepe University School of Medicine, Ankara, Turkey.
Veenstra-Knol HE; University of Groningen, University Medical Center Groningen, Department of Genetics, Groningen, The Netherlands.
Venkateswaran S; Division of Neurology, Department of Pediatrics, Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario, University of Ottawa, Ottawa, ON, Canada.
Vilain C; Department of Genetics, Hôpital Universitaire des Enfants Reine Fabiola, ULB Center of Medical Genetics, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Brussels, Belgium.; Department of Genetics, Hôpital Erasme. ULB Center of Medical Genetics, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Brussels, Belgium.
Vincent-Delorme C; Service de génétique clinique Guy Fontaine, CHRU de Lille-Hôpital Jeanne de Flandre, Lille, France.
Vulto-van Silfhout AT; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Wheeler P; Division of Genetics, Arnold Palmer Hospital, Orlando, FL, USA.
Wilson GN; KinderGenome Genetics, Medical City Hospital Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA.
Wilson LC; Department of Clinical Genetics, Great Ormond Street Hospital NHS Foundation Trust, London, United Kingdom.
Wollnik B; Institute of Human Genetics, University Medical Center Göttingen, Göttingen, Germany.
Kosho T; Center for Medical Genetics, Shinshu University Hospital, Matsumoto, Japan.
Wieczorek D; Institute of Human Genetics, Medical Faculty, Heinrich-Heine-University, Düsseldorf, Germany.
Eichler E; Department of Genome Sciences, University of Washington School of Medicine, Seattle, WA, USA.
Pfundt R; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
de Vries BBA; Department of Human Genetics, Donders Institute for Brain, Cognition and Behaviour, Radboud University Medical Center, Nijmegen, The Netherlands.
Clayton-Smith J; Manchester Centre for Genomic Medicine, Division of Evolution and Genomic Sciences, St Mary's Hospital, Manchester University Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust Manchester Academic Health Sciences Centre, Manchester, United Kingdom.
Santen GWE; Department of Clinical Genetics, Leiden University Medical Center, Leiden, The Netherlands. .
Show more
Source :
Genetics in medicine : official journal of the American College of Medical Genetics [Genet Med] 2019 Sep; Vol. 21 (9), pp. 2160-2161.
Publication Type :
Published Erratum
Journal Info :
Publisher: Nature Publishing Group Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 9815831 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1530-0366 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 10983600 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Genet. Med. Subsets: PubMed not MEDLINE; MEDLINE
Title :
N-cadherin in neuroblastoma disease: expression and clinical significance.
Authors :
Lammens T; Department of Pediatric Hematology-Oncology, Ghent University Hospital, Ghent, Belgium. />Swerts K
Derycke L
De Craemer A
De Brouwer S
De Preter K
Van Roy N
Vandesompele J
Speleman F
Philippé J
Benoit Y
Beiske K
Bracke M
Laureys G
Show more
Source :
PloS one [PLoS One] 2012; Vol. 7 (2), pp. e31206. Date of Electronic Publication: 2012 Feb 15.
Publication Type :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Public Library of Science Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 101285081 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1932-6203 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 19326203 NLM ISO Abbreviation: PLoS ONE Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Apoptosis*
Cell Proliferation*
Cadherins/*metabolism
Neoplasm Recurrence, Local/*metabolism
Neuroblastoma/*metabolism
Neuroblastoma/*secondary
Adolescent ; Blotting, Western ; Cadherins/antagonists & inhibitors ; Cadherins/genetics ; Child ; Child, Preschool ; Female ; Humans ; Immunoenzyme Techniques ; Infant ; Infant, Newborn ; Male ; Neoplasm Recurrence, Local/genetics ; Neoplasm Recurrence, Local/pathology ; Neoplasm Staging ; Neuroblastoma/genetics ; Peptide Fragments/pharmacology ; RNA, Messenger/genetics ; Real-Time Polymerase Chain Reaction ; Tissue Array Analysis ; Tumor Cells, Cultured
Academic Journal

We use cookies to help identify your computer so we can tailor your user experience, track shopping basket contents and remember where you are in the order process.