Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę "Buchner, Robert" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Impact of previous transurethral prostate surgery on health-related quality of life after radical prostatectomy: Does the interval between surgeries matter?
Autorzy :
Chaloupka, Michael
Figura, Franka
Weinhold, Philipp
Jokisch, Friedrich
Westhofen, Thilo
Pfitzinger, Paulo
Bischoff, Robert
Magistro, Giuseppe
Strittmatter, Frank
Becker, Armin
Ormanns, Steffen
Schlenker, Boris
Buchner, Alexander
Stief, Christian G.
Kretschmer, Alexander
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
World Journal of Urology. :1-8
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Correction: An essential role of the mouse synapse-associated protein Syap1 in circuits for spontaneous motor activity and rotarod balance
Autorzy :
Cora R. von Collenberg
Dominique Schmitt
Thomas Rü licke
Michael Sendtner
Robert Blum
Erich Buchner
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Biology Open, Vol 9, Iss 2 (2020)
Temat :
Science
Biology (General)
QH301-705.5
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://bio.biologists.org/content/9/2/bio048942; https://doaj.org/toc/2046-6390
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/23b863ea2c4c4f58a4d0a9291a088b59
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Identification of children at risk for mental health problems in primary care—Development of a prediction model with routine health care data
Autorzy :
Nynke R. Koning
Frederike L. Büchner
Robert R.J.M. Vermeiren
Mathilde R. Crone
Mattijs E. Numans
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
EClinicalMedicine, Vol 15, Iss , Pp 89-97 (2019)
Temat :
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2589537019301816; https://doaj.org/toc/2589-5370
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/7d7f3ce94bd3448ebf135aaa47aea3d8
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Factors associated with the identification of child mental health problems in primary care—a systematic review
Autorzy :
Nynke R. Koning
Frederike L. Büchner
Marjolein E.A. Verbiest
Robert R.J.M. Vermeiren
Mattijs E. Numans
Mathilde R. Crone
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
European Journal of General Practice, Vol 25, Iss 3, Pp 116-127 (2019)
Temat :
Children
mental health
primary care
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1381-4788; https://doaj.org/toc/1751-1402
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b8996063db7e450695347a0f14a5e4c2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measuring the atomic spin-flip scattering rate by x-ray emission spectroscopy
Autorzy :
Régis Decker
Artur Born
Robby Büchner
Kari Ruotsalainen
Christian Stråhlman
Stefan Neppl
Robert Haverkamp
Annette Pietzsch
Alexander Föhlisch
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Scientific Reports, Vol 9, Iss 1, Pp 1-6 (2019)
Temat :
Medicine
Science
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1038/s41598-019-45242-8; https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/e6b5a2dd4b9b41b98b937d1278cffdeb
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Small heat shock proteins: multifaceted proteins with important implications for life
Autorzy :
Carra, Serena
Alberti, SimonAff2, Aff3
Benesch, Justin L. P.
Boelens, Wilbert
Buchner, Johannes
Carver, John A.
Cecconi, CiroAff8, Aff9
Ecroyd, HeathAff10, Aff11
Gusev, Nikolai
Hightower, Lawrence E.
Klevit, Rachel E.
Lee, Hyun O.
Liberek, Krzysztof
Lockwood, Brent
Poletti, Angelo
Timmerman, Vincent
Toth, Melinda E.
Vierling, Elizabeth
Wu, Tangchun
Tanguay, Robert M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Cell Stress and Chaperones: A Comprehensive Journal of Stress Biology and Medicine. 24(2):295-308
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Development and Analytical Validation of a DNA Dual-Strand Approach for the US Food and Drug Administration–Approved Next-Generation Sequencing–Based Praxis Extended RAS Panel for Metastatic Colorectal Cancer Samples
Autorzy :
Udar, Nitin
Iyer, Anita ∗, ∗
Porter, Margaret
Haigis, Robert
Smith, Shannon
Dhillon, Shivani
Meier, Kristen
Ward, Diane
Lu, Jing
Wenz, Paul
Buchner, Leonard
Dunn, Tamsen
Wise, Aaron
Mueller, Amy §
Gutekunst, Karen
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Journal of Molecular Diagnostics February 2020 22(2):159-178
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Jitendra PS. Sawhney
Veerappa A. Kothiwale
Vikas Bisne
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
Praveen Jadhav
Manoj Chopda
Velam Vanajakshamma
Ramdhan Meena
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Kamaldeep Chawla
Jagan Allu
Karen S. Pieper
A. John Camm
Ajay K. Kakkar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G.G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W.A. Verheugt
Gloria Kayani
Keith A.A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Viñolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D.Y. Hu
K.N. Chen
Y.S. Zhao
H.Q. Zhang
J.Z. Chen
S.P. Cao
D.W. Wang
Y.J. Yang
W.H. Li
Y.H. Yin
G.Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y.M. Chen
S.H. He
Ying Wang
Yong Wang
G.S. Fu
X. Li
T.G. Wu
X.S. Cheng
X.W. Yan
R.P. Zhao
M.S. Chen
L.G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F.Z. Wang
H. Li
Z.M. Yang
C.L. Bai
J. Chen
J.Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q.H. Fu
X.J. Gao
W.N. Guo
R.H. He
X.A. He
X.S. Hu
X.F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y.H. Li
T.T. Liu
W.L. Liu
Y.Y. Liu
Z.C. Lu
X.L. Luo
T.Y. Ma
J.Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X.J. Shi
Y.H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R.N. Wu
Q. Xie
R.Y. Xu
J.S. Yang
L.L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H.Y. Yu
J.H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G.S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W.Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z.H. Zhou
X.Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J.P.S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A.G. Ravi Shankar
R.K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U.M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R.A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V.A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V.M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J.B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N.M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S.G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
Hiroshi Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
Tadashi Nakamura
Tsugihiro Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Yoshihisa Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
Katsumi Saito
Kazuyuki Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Yoshitake Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Yoichi Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
Hiroyuki Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Yuhei Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Yuichiro Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
Masahiko Abe
Masatake Abe
Mitsunori Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
Hajime Horie
N. Sugishita
Yukio Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
Tetsuro Yoshida
Tomoki Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
Sen Adachi
Susumu Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
Hideki Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
Sho Nagai
Shunichi Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
Kazuki Sato
Kiyoharu Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
Kazuo Suzuki
Keita Suzuki
Shu Suzuki
Shunji Suzuki
Susumu Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
Kenichi Yamamoto
Kentaro Yamamoto
Kunihiko Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T.W. Lim
C.K. Ching
C.G. Foo
J.H. Chow
D.D. Chen
F.R. Jaufeerally
Y.M. Lee
G. Lim
W.T. Lim
S. Thng
S.Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H.N. Pak
J.-B. Kim
J.H. Kim
S.-W. Jang
D.H. Kim
D.R. Ryu
S.W. Park
D.-K. Kim
D.J. Choi
Y.S. Oh
M.-C. Cho
S.-H. Kim
H.-K. Jeon
D.-G. Shin
J.S. Park
H.K. Park
S.-J. Han
J.H. Sung
J.-G. Cho
G.-B. Nam
Y.K. On
H.E. Lim
J.J. Kwak
T.-J. Cha
T.J. Hong
S.H. Park
J.H. Yoon
N.-H. Kim
K.-S. Kim
B.C. Jung
G.-S. Hwang
C.-J. Kim
D.B. Kim
J.J. Ahn
H.J. An
H. Bae
A.L. Baek
W.J. Chi
E.A. Choi
E.H. Choi
H.K. Choi
H.S. Choi
S. Han
E.S. Heo
K.O. Her
S.W. Hwang
E.M. Jang
H.-S. Jang
S. Jang
H.-G. Jeon
S.R. Jeon
Y.R. Jeon
H.K. Jeong
I.-A. Jung
Hyeon Jeong Kim
Hyun Ju Kim
Ji Seon Kim
Jung Sook Kim
J.A. Kim
K.T. Kim
M.S. Kim
Sang Hee Kim
Sang Hyun Kim
Y.-I. Kim
C.S. Lee
E.H. Lee
G.H. Lee
H.Y. Lee
H.-Y. Lee
K.H. Lee
K.R. Lee
M.S. Lee
M.-Y. Lee
R.W. Lee
S.E. Lee
S.H. Lee
S. Lee
W.Y. Lee
I.K. Noh
A.R. Park
B.R. Park
H.N. Park
J.H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S.-Y. Seo
J. Shim
J.H. Sim
Y.M. Sohn
W.S. Son
Y.S. Son
H.J. Song
H.K. Wi
J.J. Woo
S. Ye
K.H. Yim
K.M. Yoo
E.J. Yoon
S.Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M.B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M.F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M.A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E.B. Karaayvaz
S. Kılıç Karataş
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B.Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H.L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A.C. Ingaramo
G.A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S.G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A.J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R.A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L.A. Di Paola
J.L. Ramos
R.D. Dran
J. Egido
A.A. Fernandez
M.J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V.A. Sinisi
L.R. Cartasegna
M.A. Berli
O.A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E.D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J.A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A.L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J.P. Costabel
O.J.A. Costamagna
A.A. Damonte
I.N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M.F. Edén
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M.P. Giacomi
C.H. Gimenez
E.P. Gurfinkel
M. de L.M. Had
V. Hansen
A.D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R.N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M.A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M.E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L.S. Sanziani
P.O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J.F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A.L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M.E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F.J. Zurbrigk
A.C.P. Barretto
D.C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J.D. de Souza Neto
J.M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P.R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J.C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L.C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C.H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F.A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G.R. Araújo
E.R. Fernandes Manenti
J.F. Kerr Saraiva
J.C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R.A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C.R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H.C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C.C. Broilo França
F. Alban
G.B. Aranha Rosito
J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R.T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simões de Almeida
N.C. do Carmo Borges
L.G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F.E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M.O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Góes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L.S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J.A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G.R. de Araújo
M.I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M.A. Dias
A.P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D.C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C.R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E.G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior
E. Lustosa
A.P. Macagnan
M.C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O.M.C.C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V.L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S.C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R.L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M.V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M.V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L.G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaça Guimarães Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueño Gutiérrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gómez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C.J. Sánchez Díaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantú
M.G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umaña
E. López Rosas
G. Llamas Esperón
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Muñoz
N. Matadamas Hernández
A. Leyva Rendón
N. García Hernández
M. de los Ríos Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. López Villezca
C. Hernández Herrera
J.J. López Prieto
R. Gaona Rodríguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martínez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodríguez Briones
J.L. Leiva Pons
H. Álvarez López
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Díaz de la Vega
C. Cantú Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J.D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T.A.A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R.H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E.J. Gonzalez Felix
C.L. Gonzalez Garcia
L.G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M.C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J.A. Perez Sanchez
S. Piña Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A.C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiß
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K.-M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stöcklöcker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Wöhrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J.-L. Parqué
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anné
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Maréchal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A.-K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A.-M. Barbuto
A.C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majerníkova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Domínguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomäki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J.-Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J.-J. Muller
M.B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J.-P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P.-Y. Fournier
J.-P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J.-P. Neau
M.H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J.-B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J.-P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J.P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J.-B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J.-M. Perron
J.-E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Königer
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B.-T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schäfer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eißfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G.-U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H.-H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Läßig
H.-J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H.-W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K.-A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiß
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Müller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H.-H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J.-U. Röhnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H.-D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydó
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T.M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E.M. Pogliani
L.M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M.L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignanò
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M.G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P.M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J.H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M.G.C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J.-P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S.H.K. The
P.R. Nierop
P.A.M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B.E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L.V.A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E.M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J.J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P.A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaråker
G. Skjelvan
A. Østrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Øien
S. Høegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J.E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A.B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
Marcin Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
Michal Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H.K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I. Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I. Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I. Zotova
X. Viñolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M.F. López Fernández
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Torán Monserrat
E. Márquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. García Pavía
C. Gómez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L.F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Mercé Klein
J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Barón Esquivias
I. Monte Collado
H. Palacín Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodríguez Morató
J. Bayo I Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C.A. Almeida Fernández
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escrivá Montserrat
J.J. Montero Alía
M. Barreda González
M.A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartín
M. Jiménez González
M. Rodriguez Álvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M.D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J.V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M.F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iñiguez Romo
M.A. Prieto Diaz
Carmela Alonso
Concepcion Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V. Becerra Munoz
F.J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M.I. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C.M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V. Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M.J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M.B. Lage Bouzamayor
I. Lasuncion
L.E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millán
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R.B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H.N. Orellana Figueroa
V.M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I. Prieto
V. Quintern
R. Renom
L.M. Rincon Diaz
V. Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M.R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Börjesson
G. Svärd
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L.-B. Olsson
M. Gustavsson
Lars Andersson
Lisbeth Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I. Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J.-E. Karlsson
S.A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaröe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A.-B. Ekstrand
G.-B. Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grässjö
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J.-H. Jansson
R.-M. Kangert
A. Koch
D. Kusiak
A. Lettenström
A. Lindberg
C.-J. Lindholm
A. Mannermyr
K. Mansson
M. Millborg
C. Nilsson
A.-M. Ohlin
A. Olofsson
A. Osberg
A. Pedersen
K. Risbecker
K. Rosenberg
J. Samuelsson
M. Shayesteh
K. Skoglund
M. Stjernberg
C. Thorsen
J. Steffel
J.H. Beer
J. Debrunner
D. Amstutz
J. Bruegger
G. Elise
A. Grau
A. Guinand
I. Henriette
E. Saga
S. Winnik
A. Parkhomenko
I. Rudyk
V. Tseluyko
O. Karpenko
S. Zhurba
I. Kraiz
I. Kupnovytska
N. Serediuk
Y. Mostovoy
O. Ushakov
O. Koval
I. Kovalskyi
Y. Svyshchenko
O. Sychov
M. Stanislavchuk
O. Kraydashenko
A. Yagensky
S. Tykhonova
I. Fushtey
R. Belegai
G. Berko
L. Burdeuna
O. Chabanna
I. Daniuk
A. Ivanov
E. Kamenska
P. Kaplan
O. Khyzhnyak
S. Kizim
O. Matova
O. Medentseva
V. Mochonyi
M. Mospan
V. Nemtsova
T. Ovdiienko
O. Palamarchuk
M. Pavelko
R. Petrovskyy
D. Plevak
O. Proshak
S. Pyvovar
L. Rasputina
O. Romanenko
O. Romanova
A. Sapatyi
O. Shumakov
R. Stets
L. Todoriuk
V. Varenov
D. Fitzmaurice
N. Chauhan
D. Goodwin
P. Saunders
R. Evans
J. Leese
P.S. Jhittay
A. Ross
M.S. Kainth
G. Pickavance
J. McDonnell
A. Williams
T. Gooding
H. Wagner
S. Suryani
A. Singal
S. Sircar
R. Bilas
P. Hutchinson
A. Wakeman
M. Stokes
N. Paul
M. Aziz
C. Ramesh
P. Wilson
S. Franklin
S. Fairhead
J. Thompson
V. St Joseph
G. Taylor
D. Tragen
D. Seamark
C. Paul
M. Richardson
A. Jefferies
H. Sharp
H. Jones
C. Giles
M. Page
O. Oginni
J. Aldegather
S. Wetherwell
W. Lumb
P. Evans
F. Scouller
N. Macey
Y. Stipp
R. West
S. Thurston
P. Wadeson
J. Matthews
P. Pandya
A. Gallagher
T. Railton
B. Sinha
D. Russell
J.A. Davies
P. Ainsworth
C.P. Jones
P. Weeks
J. Eden
D. Kernick
W. Murdoch
L. Lumley
R.P. Patel
S.W. Wong
M. Saigol
K. Ladha
K. Douglas
D.F. Cumberlidge
C. Bradshaw
G. Van Zon
K.P. Jones
M.J. Thomas
E. Watson
B. Sarai
N. Ahmad
W. Willcock
J. Cairns
S. Sathananthan
N. de Kare-Silver
A. Gilliland
E. Strieder
A. Howitt
B. Vishwanathan
N. Bird
D. Gray
M. Clark
J. Bisatt
J. Litchfield
E. Fisher
T. Fooks
A.R. Kelsall
E. Alborough
J. Wakeling
M. Parfitt
K. Milne
S. Rogers
R. Priyadharshan
J.L. Oliver
E. Davies
S. Abushal
M. Jacobs
C. Hutton
N.I. Walls
R. Thompson
C. Chigbo
S.M.A. Zaidi
M. Howard
K.C. Butter
S. Barrow
H. Little
I.U. Haq
L. Gibbons
S. Glencross
A.J. McLeod
K. Poland
C. Mulholland
A. Warke
P. Conn
G. Burns
R.N. Smith
S. Lowe
R. Kamath
H.S. Dau
J. Webster
I. Hodgins
S. Vercoe
P.C. Roome
H. Pinnock
J.R.A. Patel
A. Ali
N. Hart
R. Davies
E. Stuart
C.A. Neden
M. Danielsen
R. Heath
P. Sharma
S. Galloway
C. Hawkins
R. Oliver
M. Aylward
S. Mannion
M. Braddick
D. Edwards
A.C. Rothwell
A. Sabir
F. Choudhary
S. Khalaque
A. Wilson
S. Peters
W. Coulson
N. Roberts
A. Heer
S. Coates
B. Ward
D. Jackson
S. Walton
D. Shepherd
M. Sterry
T. Wong
M. Boon
R. Bunney
R. Haria-Shah
R.T. Baron
S. Davies
T. Schatzberger
N. Hargreaves
T. Stephenson
H. Choi
R. Batson
L. Lucraft
T. Myhill
S. Estifano
D. Geatch
J. Wilkinson
R. Veale
K. Forshaw
T. Davies
K. Zaman
P. Vinson
C. Liley
M. Bandrapalli
P. McGinty
R. Wastling
P. McEleny
A. Beattie
P. Cooke
M. Wong
J. Gunasegaram
M. Pugsley
S. Ahmad
C. A'Court
J. Ayers
J. Bennett
S. Cartwright
S. Dobson
C. Dooldeniya
A. Flynn
R. Fox
J. Goram
A. Halpin
A. Hay
P. Jacobs
L. Jeffers
L. Lomax
I. Munro
R. Muvva
M. Nadaph
K. Powell
S. Randfield
D. Redpath
R. Reed
M. Rickenbach
G. Rogers
P.B. Saunders
C. Seamark
J. Shewring
P. Simmons
H. Simper
H. Stoddart
A. Sword
N. Thomas
A. Thomson
H. Gibbs
A. Blenkhorn
B. Singh
W. Van Gaal
W. Abhayaratna
R. Lehman
P. Roberts-Thomson
J. Kilian
D. Coulshed
A. Catanchin
D. Colquhoun
H. Kiat
D. Eccleston
J. French
L. Zimmett
B. Ayres
T. Phan
P. Blombery
D. Crimmins
D. O'Donnell
A. Choi
P. Astridge
M. Arstall
N. Jepson
M. Binnekamp
A. Lee
J. Rogers
G. Starmer
P. Carroll
J. Faunt
A. Aggarwala
L. Barry
C. Batta
R. Beveridge
A. Black
M. Bonner
J. Boys
E. Buckley
M. Campo
L. Carlton
A. Connelly
B. Conway
D. Cresp
H. Dimitri
S. Dixon
M. Dolman
M. Duroux
M. Eskandari
R. Eslick
A. Ferreira-Jardim
T. Fetahovic
D. Fitzpatrick
R. Geraghty
J. Gibbs
T. Grabek
M.H. Modi
K. Hayes
M.P. Hegde
L. Hesketh
B. Hoffmann
B. Jacobson
K. Johnson
C. Juergens
I. Kassam
V. Lawlor
M. Lehman
S. Lehman
D. Leung
S. Mackay
M. MacKenzie
C. McCarthy
C. McIntosh
L. McKeon
H. Morrison
C. Mussap
J.-D. Myers
V. Nagalingam
G. Oldfield
V. O'May
J. Palmer
L. Parsons
K. Patching
T. Patching
V. Paul
M. Plotz
S. Preston
H. Rashad
M. Ratcliffe
S. Raynes
J. Rose
L. Sanders
M. Seremetkoska
H. Setio
S. Shone
P. Shrestha
C. Singh
C. Singleton
N. Stoyanov
S. Sutcliffe
K. Swaraj
J. Tarrant
S. Thompson
I.M. Tsay
M. Vorster
A. Waldman
L. Wallis
E. Wilford
K. Wong
S.J. Connolly
A. Spyropoulos
J. Eikelboom
R. Luton
M. Gupta
A.S. Pandey
S. Cheung
R. Leader
P. Beaudry
F. Ayala-Paredes
J. Berlingieri
J. Heath
G. Poirier
M. Du Preez
R. Nadeau
G. Dresser
R. Dhillon
T. Hruczkowski
B. Schweitzer
B. Coutu
P. Angaran
P. MacDonald
S. Vizel
S. Fikry
R. Parkash
A. Lavoie
J. Cha
B. Ramjattan
J. Bonet
K. Ahmad
L. Aro
T. Aves
K. Beaudry
C. Bergeron
J. Bigcanoe
N. Bignell
L. Breakwell
E. Burke
L. Carroll
B. Clarke
T. Cleveland
S. Daheb
P. Dehghani
I. Denis
Z. Djaidani
P. Dorian
S. Douglass
J. Dunnigan
A. Ewert
D. Farquhar
A. Fearon
L. Ferleyko
D. Fournier
B. Fox
M.-C. Grenier
W. Gulliver
K. Haveman
C. Hines
K. Hines
A.M. Jackson
C. Jean
G. Jethoo
R. Kahlon
S. Kelly
R. Kim
V. Korley
J. Kornder
L. Kwan
J. Largy
C. Lewis
S. Lewis
I. Mangat
R. Moor
J. Navratil
I. Neas
J. Otis
R. Otis
M. Pandey
F. Petrie
A. Pinter
M. Raines
P. Roberts
M. Robinson
G. Sas
S. Schulman
L. Snell
S. Spearson
J. Stevenson
T. Trahey
S. Wong
D. Wright
H. Ragy
A. Abd El-Aziz
S.K. Abou Seif
M.G. El Din
S. El Etriby
A. Elbahry
A. El-Etreby
M. Elkhadem
A. Katta
T. Khairy
A. Mowafy
M. Nawar
A. Ohanissian
A. Reda
M. Reda
H. Salem
N. Sami
S. Samir
M. Setiha
M. Sobhy
A. Soliman
N. Taha
M. Tawfik
E. Zaatout
D. Kettles
J. Bayat
H. Siebert
A. Horak
Y. Kelfkens
R. Garda
T. Pillay
M. Guerra
L. van Zyl
H. Theron
A. Murray
R. Louw
D. Greyling
P. Mntla
V. Ueckermann
R. Loghdey
S. Ismail
F. Ahmed
J. Engelbrecht
A. Ramdass
S. Maharajh
W. Oosthuysen
G. Angel
C. Bester
M. Booysen
C. Boshoff
C. Cannon
S. Cassimjee
C. Chami
G. Conway
A. Davids
L. de Meyer
G. Du Plessis
T. Ellis
L. Henley
M. Karsten
E. Loyd
J. Marks
L. Mavhusa
M. Mostert
A. Page
L. Rikhotso
M. Salie
J. Sasto
F. Shaik
A. Skein
L. Smith
G. Tarr
T. Tau
F. van Zyl
W. Al Mahmeed
G. Yousef
A. Agrawal
M. Nathani
M. Ibrahim
E.M. Esheiba
R. Singh
A. Naguib
M. Abu-Mahfouz
M. Al Omairi
A. Al Naeemi
R. Maruthanayagam
N. Bazargani
A. Wassef
R. Gupta
M. Khan
B. Subbaraman
A. Abdul
A. Al Mulla
S. El Bardisy
P. Haridas
S. Jadhav
K. Magdaluyo
M. Makdad
I. Maqsood
R. Mohamed
N. Sharma
R. Sharma
M. Thanzeel
S.Z. Goldhaber
R. Canosa
P. Rama
E. Blumberg
J. Garcia
P. Mullen
V. Wilson
A. Quick
K. Ferrick
W.M. Kutayli
M. Cox
M. Franco
S. Falkowski
R. Mendelson
M. Williams
S. Miller
S. Beach
A. Alfieri
T. Gutowski
I. Haque
R. Reddy
W. Ahmed
P. Delafontaine
D. Diercks
D. Theodoro
K. Remmel
M. Alberts
R. Ison
H. Noveck
P. Duffy
S. Pitta
D. Nishijima
C. Treasure
N. Asafu-Adjaye
K. Ball
M. Bartlett
M. Bentley
S. Bowers
A. Brown
A. Browne
J. Cameron-Watts
M. Canova
D. Cassidy
K. Cervellione
S. Congal
J. DePauw
A. Dickerson
M. Eley
L. Evans
S. Felpel
K. Ferdinand
D. Fielder
P. Gentry
A. Haideri
F. Hakimi
T. Harbour
E. Hartranft
B. Hawkins
M. Headlee
L. Henson
C. Herrick
T. Hicks
S. Jasinski
A. Jones
L. Jones
P. Jones
S. Karl
M. Keeling
J. Kerr
P. Knowles
J. Langdon
M. Lay
J.A. Lee
T. Lincoln
E. Malone
A. Merliss
D. Merritt
J. Minardo
B. Mooso
C. Orosco
V. Palumbo
M. Parker
T. Parrott
S. Paserchia
G. Pearl
J. Peterson
N. Pickelsimer
T. Purcell
J. Raynor
S. Raziano
C. Richard
T. Richardson
C. Robertson
A. Sage
T. Sanghera
P. Shaw
J. Shoemaker
K. Smith
B. Stephanie
A. Thatcher
H. Theobald
N. Thompson
L. Treasure
T. Tripti
C. Verdi
V. Worthy
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Temat :
Surgery
RD1-811
Diseases of the circulatory (Cardiovascular) system
RC666-701
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0019483218303699; https://doaj.org/toc/0019-4832
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a0412af8af464b118b9b4cc66e7c2ed4
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
An essential role of the mouse synapse-associated protein Syap1 in circuits for spontaneous motor activity and rotarod balance
Autorzy :
Cora R. von Collenberg
Dominique Schmitt
Thomas Rülicke
Michael Sendtner
Robert Blum
Erich Buchner
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Biology Open, Vol 8, Iss 6 (2019)
Temat :
Syap1 knockout
Motor behaviour
Associative learning
Fear conditioning
Object recognition
Science
Biology (General)
QH301-705.5
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://bio.biologists.org/content/8/6/bio042366; https://doaj.org/toc/2046-6390
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2ba54ad264684298a646b7520405e81c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Accelerometer-based predictive models of fall risk in older women: a pilot study
Autorzy :
Andrew Hua
Zachary Quicksall
Chongzhi Di
Robert Motl
Andrea Z. LaCroix
Bruce Schatz
David M. Buchner
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
npj Digital Medicine, Vol 1, Iss 1, Pp 1-8 (2018)
Temat :
Computer applications to medicine. Medical informatics
R858-859.7
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1038/s41746-018-0033-5; https://doaj.org/toc/2398-6352
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4040108f6c224bbc8f2ba217967af7c3
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies